Me&My Monkey (open)
Club: Me&My Monkey
Чемпионат России 2015 roster:
Name | Games | Passes | Goals | Tot. |
---|---|---|---|---|
#4 Александр Андрюшин | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#23 Александр Артамонов | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
#13 Александр Калугин | 6 | 5 | 8 | 13 |
#0 Александр Куницын | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
#18 Алексей Стысин | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#1 Артем Сергейчик | 6 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
#88 Борис Блезе | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#25 Владислав Басов | 6 | 1 | 9 | 10 |
#49 Дмитрий Дубильт | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
#10 Дмитрий Куликов | 6 | 10 | 3 | 13 |
#40 Лев Стахеев | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
#17 Никита Проскуряков | 6 | 14 | 1 | 15 |
#16 Павел Кислицын | 6 | 12 | 3 | 15 |
#53 Рома Фридлендер | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
#37 Роман Губин | 6 | 7 | 15 | 22 |
#39 Тимур Гильманов | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
#5 Эмиль Бедретдинов | 6 | 1 | 8 | 9 |
Чемпионат России 2015:
Division: OPEN
Me&My Monkey | - | RealFive | 8 | - | 15 | Game play | ||
Ju-Piter | - | Me&My Monkey | 15 | - | 7 | Game play | ||
Me&My Monkey | - | Belki | 15 | - | 7 | Game play | ||
Nord Puzzle | - | Me&My Monkey | 14 | - | 12 | Game play | ||
Me&My Monkey | - | Сборная Иркутска | 15 | - | 8 | Game play | ||
Shadows | - | Me&My Monkey | 15 | - | 8 | Game play | ||
Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Me&My Monkey | 15 | - | 11 | Game play |
History:
Event type | Games | Wins | Losses | Win-% | Goals for | GF/game | Goals against | GA/game | Goal diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
beach | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0 % | 42 | 7.0 | 46 | 7.7 | -4 |
indoor | 34 | 16 | 18 | 47.1 % | 254 | 7.5 | 267 | 7.9 | -13 |
outdoor | 82 | 36 | 46 | 43.9 % | 865 | 10.5 | 904 | 11.0 | -39 |
Total | 122 | 55 | 67 | 45.1 % | 1161 | 9.5 | 1217 | 10.0 | -56 |
Event | Division | Pos. | Games | Wins | Losses | Win-% | Goals for | GF/game | Goals against | GA/game | Goal diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Чемпионат России 2019 | OPEN | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | 64 | 12.8 | 37 | 7.4 | 27 |
Чемпионат России 2018 | Open | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 80 | 11.4 | 83 | 11.9 | -3 |
Лорд Новгород 2018 | Open | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 59 | 8.4 | 60 | 8.6 | -1 |
Конституционный слет 2017 | Open | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 30 | 6.0 | 35 | 7.0 | -5 |
Чемпионат России 2017 | Open | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 73 | 10.4 | 76 | 10.9 | -3 |
КНО 2017 | Open | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 42 | 8.4 | 48 | 9.6 | -6 |
Open Air 2017 | Open | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 70 | 11.7 | 57 | 9.5 | 13 |
Вызов Питера 2017 | Open | 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 42 | 7.0 | 46 | 7.7 | -4 |
FireBird 2017 | Open | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 49 | 9.8 | 47 | 9.4 | 2 |
Лорд Новгород 2017 | Open | 15 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 56 | 8.0 | 50 | 7.1 | 6 |
Чемпионат России 2016 | OPEN | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 78 | 13.0 | 69 | 11.5 | 9 |
FireBird 2016 | Open | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | 44 | 8.8 | 62 | 12.4 | -18 |
Open Air 2016 | Open | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 64 | 10.7 | 68 | 11.3 | -4 |
Конституционный слет 2015 | OPEN | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 42 | 7.0 | 50 | 8.3 | -8 |
Чемпионат России 2015 | OPEN | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 80 | 11.4 | 84 | 12.0 | -4 |
КНО 2015 | Open | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
FireBird 2015 | Open | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 55 | 9.2 | 57 | 9.5 | -2 |
Чемпионат России 2014 | OPEN | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 57 | 9.5 | 74 | 12.3 | -17 |
КНО 2014 | Open | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Конституционный слет 2013 | Открытый | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Чемпионат России 2013 | Открытый | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
RUC 2013 Central Region | OPEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Отборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр | Открытый | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
КНО 2013 | Open | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Lord Novgorod 2013 | OPEN | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 31 | 7.8 | 33 | 8.3 | -2 |
Дискотека 2013 | Open | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 36 | 7.2 | 39 | 7.8 | -3 |
Чемпионат России 2012 | OPEN | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 71 | 10.1 | 97 | 13.9 | -26 |
RUC2012_Central Region | OPEN | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 38 | 9.5 | 45 | 11.3 | -7 |
КНО 2011 | Open | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Game history
Team | Result | Division |
---|---|---|
Me&My Monkey - Lucky Grass | 14 - 13 | Чемпионат России 2016: 7 th place |
Flying Steps - Me&My Monkey | 15 - 13 | Чемпионат России 2016: 7 th place Finals |
Lucky Grass - Me&My Monkey | 14 - 11 | Чемпионат России 2016: Group B |
Me&My Monkey - RealFive | 10 - 15 | Чемпионат России 2016: Group B |
Me&My Monkey - Ural United | 15 - 8 | Чемпионат России 2016: Group H |
Volga - Me&My Monkey | 4 - 15 | Чемпионат России 2016: Group H |
Shadows - Me&My Monkey | 15 - 8 | Чемпионат России 2015: 7th place |
Nizhniy Novgorod - Me&My Monkey | 15 - 11 | Чемпионат России 2015: 7th place Finals |
Ju-Piter - Me&My Monkey | 15 - 7 | Чемпионат России 2015: Group B |
Me&My Monkey - RealFive | 8 - 15 | Чемпионат России 2015: Group B |
Me&My Monkey - Belki | 15 - 7 | Чемпионат России 2015: Group G |
Me&My Monkey - Сборная Иркутска | 15 - 8 | Чемпионат России 2015: Group G |
Nord Puzzle - Me&My Monkey | 14 - 12 | Чемпионат России 2015: Group G |
Тени - Me&My Monkey | 6 - 15 | Чемпионат России 2018: 7 место |
Me&My Monkey - Нижний Новгород | 12 - 11 | Чемпионат России 2018: 7-10 Finals |
Me&My Monkey - РеалФайв | 10 - 15 | Чемпионат России 2018: Группа B |
Me&My Monkey - Саласпилс | 6 - 15 | Чемпионат России 2018: Группа B |
Me&My Monkey - ЮПитер2 | 15 - 8 | Чемпионат России 2018: Группа B |
Нижний Новгород - Me&My Monkey | 15 - 10 | Чемпионат России 2018: Группа B |
Сокол - Me&My Monkey | 13 - 12 | Чемпионат России 2018: Группа B |
Lucky Grass - Me&My Monkey | 0 - 1 | Чемпионат России 2017: 7th place |
Shadows - Me&My Monkey | 13 - 10 | Чемпионат России 2017: 7th place Finals |
Flying Steps - Me&My Monkey | 15 - 9 | Чемпионат России 2017: Group B |
Me&My Monkey - FreeFly | 15 - 8 | Чемпионат России 2017: Group B |
Me&My Monkey - Sokol | 11 - 15 | Чемпионат России 2017: Group B |
RealFive - Me&My Monkey | 15 - 12 | Чемпионат России 2017: Group B |
Space Jam - Me&My Monkey | 10 - 15 | Чемпионат России 2017: Group B |
Me&My Monkey - Lucky Grass | 5 - 15 | RUC2012_Central Region: 3rd place |
Dolgorukie - Me&My Monkey | 14 - 5 | RUC2012_Central Region: Pool A |
Me&My Monkey - Nord Puzzle | 14 - 5 | RUC2012_Central Region: Pool A |
Me&My Monkey - Nord Puzzle | 15 - 12 | Чемпионат России 2012: Low Pool |
Ural United OPEN - Me&My Monkey | 9 - 14 | Чемпионат России 2012: Low Pool |
RealFive - Me&My Monkey | 15 - 4 | Чемпионат России 2012: Pool B |
X3 - Me&My Monkey | 15 - 8 | Чемпионат России 2012: Pool B |
Me&My Monkey - OksiDiskO | 12 - 5 | Чемпионат России 2019: Group C |
Me&My Monkey - Rampage2 | 13 - 8 | Чемпионат России 2019: Group C |
Me&My Monkey - ОВОД | 15 - 5 | Чемпионат России 2019: Group C |
ЮПитер - Me&My Monkey | 12 - 11 | Чемпионат России 2019: play-off |
Me&My Monkey - Rampage2 | 13 - 7 | Чемпионат России 2019: play-off Semifinals |
Dolgorukie - Me&My Monkey | 15 - 5 | Чемпионат России 2014: Group C |
Me&My Monkey - OksiDiskO | 3 - 15 | Чемпионат России 2014: Group C |
Me&My Monkey - Flying Steps | 11 - 15 | Чемпионат России 2014: Group G |
Me&My Monkey - К-175 | 11 - 15 | Чемпионат России 2014: Group G |
Shadows - Me&My Monkey | 9 - 12 | Чемпионат России 2014: Group G |
Sokol - Me&My Monkey | 5 - 15 | Чемпионат России 2014: Group G |
Dolgorukie - Me&My Monkey | 8 - 13 | Open Air 2017: Championship |
Sokol - Me&My Monkey | 11 - 7 | Open Air 2017: Championship Finals |
Me&My Monkey - START | 15 - 3 | Open Air 2017: Crossover #3 |
Belki - Me&My Monkey | 11 - 15 | Open Air 2017: Group A |
Me&My Monkey - Lucky Grass | 11 - 10 | Open Air 2017: Group A |
Sokol - Me&My Monkey | 14 - 9 | Open Air 2017: Group A |
Ju-Piter - Me&My Monkey | 14 - 8 | Open Air 2016: 5th place |
Lucky Grass - Me&My Monkey | 8 - 7 | Open Air 2016: Crossover #2 |
Me&My Monkey - START | 15 - 10 | Open Air 2016: Group B |
Sokol - Me&My Monkey | 14 - 10 | Open Air 2016: Group B |
Me&My Monkey - K-175 | 9 - 15 | Open Air 2016: Looser pool |
START - Me&My Monkey | 7 - 15 | Open Air 2016: Looser pool |
Фульгур - Me&My Monkey | 11 - 7 | Лорд Новгород 2018: Final |
Me&My Monkey - OksiDiskO | 11 - 3 | Лорд Новгород 2018: Final Finals |
Новгородские Медведи - Me&My Monkey | 8 - 9 | Лорд Новгород 2018: Final Quarterfinals |
Простоквашино - Me&My Monkey | 11 - 6 | Лорд Новгород 2018: Final Semifinals |
Me&My Monkey - Сокол | 10 - 8 | Лорд Новгород 2018: Group C |
Salaspils WT - Me&My Monkey | 11 - 6 | Лорд Новгород 2018: Group C |
Новгородские Медведи - Me&My Monkey | 8 - 10 | Лорд Новгород 2018: Group C |
Me&My Monkey - Mustangs | 7 - 10 | Лорд Новгород 2017: Championship |
Gears-United - Me&My Monkey | 5 - 11 | Лорд Новгород 2017: Championship Finals |
Strizhi - Me&My Monkey | 9 - 5 | Лорд Новгород 2017: Championship Quarterfinals |
Me&My Monkey - OksiDiskO | 8 - 9 | Лорд Новгород 2017: Championship Semifinals |
Me&My Monkey - TAK | 11 - 3 | Лорд Новгород 2017: Group F |
Mice - Me&My Monkey | 8 - 6 | Лорд Новгород 2017: Group F |
Lucky Grass - Me&My Monkey | 6 - 8 | Лорд Новгород 2017: X'Over 6 |
Ju-Piter - Me&My Monkey | 11 - 5 | Lord Novgorod 2013: Group E |
Me&My Monkey - JUntsy | 8 - 10 | Lord Novgorod 2013: Group E |
Me&My Monkey - Moloko | 10 - 5 | Lord Novgorod 2013: Group E |
Sokolniki - Me&My Monkey | 7 - 8 | Lord Novgorod 2013: Group E |
Me&My Monkey - Владимир | 8 - 3 | Конституционный слет 2017: 5th place |
Me&My Monkey - Нижний Новгород | 5 - 7 | Конституционный слет 2017: 5th place Finals |
Me&My Monkey - Нижний Новгород 2 | 5 - 11 | Конституционный слет 2017: Group A |
Rampage 2 - Me&My Monkey | 3 - 5 | Конституционный слет 2017: Group A |
RealFive - Me&My Monkey | 11 - 7 | Конституционный слет 2017: Group A |
Me&My Monkey - Lucky Grass | 6 - 11 | Конституционный слет 2015: Group D |
Me&My Monkey - Незваные uости | 7 - 6 | Конституционный слет 2015: Group D |
Shadows - 2 - Me&My Monkey | 5 - 8 | Конституционный слет 2015: Group D |
Ju-Piter - Me&My Monkey | 9 - 5 | Конституционный слет 2015: Play Off |
Me&My Monkey - Йошкин Кэтс | 11 - 10 | Конституционный слет 2015: Play Off Finals |
Katyusha - Me&My Monkey | 9 - 5 | Конституционный слет 2015: Play Off Semifinals |
Me&My Monkey - OksiDiskO | 11 - 6 | КНО 2017: 5th place |
Dolgorukie - Me&My Monkey | 7 - 6 | КНО 2017: Group B |
Me&My Monkey - Shadows | 10 - 8 | КНО 2017: Group B |
Flying Steps - Me&My Monkey | 13 - 9 | КНО 2017: Group D |
Me&My Monkey - Ju-Piter | 6 - 14 | КНО 2017: Group D |
Dedushka - Me&My Monkey | 11 - 7 | FireBird 2017: Round Robin |
Me&My Monkey - Dolgorukie | 11 - 5 | FireBird 2017: Round Robin |
Me&My Monkey - Lucky Grass | 9 - 14 | FireBird 2017: Round Robin |
OksiDiskO - Me&My Monkey | 9 - 10 | FireBird 2017: Round Robin |
Sokol - Me&My Monkey | 8 - 12 | FireBird 2017: Round Robin |
Lucky Grass - Me&My Monkey | 9 - 7 | FireBird 2016: 5th place |
Me&My Monkey - OksiDiskO | 10 - 8 | FireBird 2016: 5th place Finals |
Me&My Monkey - Aurora | 8 - 15 | FireBird 2016: Group B |
Me&My Monkey - Sokol | 9 - 15 | FireBird 2016: Group B |
Nizhniy Novgorod - Me&My Monkey | 15 - 10 | FireBird 2016: Group B |
Ju-Piter - Me&My Monkey | 15 - 6 | FireBird 2015: Round Robin |
Lucky Grass - Me&My Monkey | 9 - 8 | FireBird 2015: Round Robin |
Me&My Monkey - Dolgorukie | 11 - 12 | FireBird 2015: Round Robin |
Me&My Monkey - Nizhniy Novgorod | 11 - 3 | FireBird 2015: Round Robin |
Me&My Monkey - Nord Puzzle | 14 - 7 | FireBird 2015: Round Robin |
Sokol - Me&My Monkey | 11 - 5 | FireBird 2015: Round Robin |
Me&My Monkey - Mustangs | 6 - 8 | Дискотека 2013: Group A |
Me&My Monkey - Okhota | 2 - 11 | Дискотека 2013: Group A |
К-175 - Me&My Monkey | 10 - 4 | Дискотека 2013: Group A |
Apache - Me&My Monkey | 3 - 13 | Дискотека 2013: Low pool |
Me&My Monkey - Nova Rookies | 11 - 7 | Дискотека 2013: Low pool |
Me&My Monkey - Ju-Piter C | 8 - 7 | Вызов Питера 2017: 9th place |
Ju-Piter B - Me&My Monkey | 5 - 6 | Вызов Питера 2017: 9th place Finals |
Space Jam - Me&My Monkey | 8 - 4 | Вызов Питера 2017: 9th place Semifinals |
Me&My Monkey - Lucky Grass - 2 | 7 - 8 | Вызов Питера 2017: Group C |
Shadows 2 - Me&My Monkey | 8 - 9 | Вызов Питера 2017: Group C |
Sokol - Me&My Monkey | 10 - 8 | Вызов Питера 2017: Group C |