ВС 16.9.2012
Поле 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Lucky Grass | - | RealFive | OPEN | Crossover 2 | 15 | - | 7 | Сама игра |
СБ 15.9.2012
Поле 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | - | OPEN | Pool B | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра |
Поле 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | OksiDiskO | - | X3 | OPEN | Pool B | 15 | - | 14 | Сама игра |
Поле 5 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:08 | Dolgorukie | - | X3 | OPEN | Crossover 1 | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||
09:00 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 12 | - | 9 | Сама игра |
Поле 6 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Ju-Piter | - | Avangard | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | Сама игра |
Поле 7 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Sokol | - | RealFive | OPEN | Pool B | 15 | - | 13 | Сама игра |
Поле 8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Ural United OPEN | - | Nord Puzzle | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра |
ПТ 14.9.2012
Поле 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Dolgorukie | - | Lucky Grass | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | Сама игра | |||
10:45 | - | OPEN | Pool B | 15 | - | 14 | Сама игра | |||||
12:30 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | Сама игра | |||||
14:15 | - | OPEN | Pool B | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||||
16:00 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | Сама игра |
Поле 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 | Сама игра | |||||
10:45 | - | OPEN | Pool B | 16 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||||
12:30 | Dolgorukie | - | Ural United OPEN | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра | |||
14:15 | - | OPEN | Pool B | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра | |||||
16:00 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
Поле 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Re:Diski | - | Las Chicas | WOMEN | Pool X | 15 | - | 6 | Сама игра | |||
10:45 | Brilliance | - | Ural United WOMEN | WOMEN | Pool Y | 17 | - | 6 | Сама игра | |||
12:30 | Dyki Krali | - | Nuts&Bolts | WOMEN | Pool X | 16 | - | 10 | Сама игра | |||
14:15 | Ural United WOMEN | - | The Sixth Sun | WOMEN | Pool Y | 5 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||
16:00 | - | WOMEN | Pool X | 15 | - | 9 | Сама игра | |||||
17:45 | Ju-Piter | - | Dolgorukie | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра |
Поле 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | - | WOMEN | Pool X | 15 | - | 3 | Сама игра | |||||
10:45 | Cosmic Girls | - | The Sixth Sun | WOMEN | Pool Y | 15 | - | 4 | Сама игра | |||
12:30 | Re:Diski | - | Flying Steps WOMEN | WOMEN | Pool X | 15 | - | 3 | Сама игра | |||
14:15 | X3 | - | Me&My Monkey | OPEN | Pool B | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра | |||
16:00 | Cosmic Girls | - | Brilliance | WOMEN | Pool Y | 15 | - | 4 | Сама игра |
Поле 5 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | Сама игра | |||||
10:45 | - | OPEN | Pool B | 13 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||||
12:30 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | Сама игра |
ЧТ 13.9.2012
Поле 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:15 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 2 | Сама игра |
Поле 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:15 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Поле 5 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 | Сама игра | |||||
12:30 | OksiDiskO | - | Shadows | OPEN | Pool B | 9 | - | 10 | Сама игра | |||
14:15 | - | WOMEN | Pool Y | 15 | - | 2 | Сама игра | |||||
16:00 | - | OPEN | Pool B | 12 | - | 14 | Сама игра | |||||
17:45 | Ju-Piter | - | Flying Steps OPEN | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | Сама игра |
Поле 6 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | Lucky Grass | - | Ural United OPEN | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | Сама игра | |||
12:30 | RealFive | - | Me&My Monkey | OPEN | Pool B | 15 | - | 4 | Сама игра | |||
14:15 | - | WOMEN | Pool Y | 13 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||||
16:00 | Shadows | - | X3 | OPEN | Pool B | 12 | - | 16 | Сама игра | |||
17:45 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра |
Поле 7 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | Las Chicas | - | Flying Steps WOMEN | WOMEN | Pool X | 15 | - | 6 | Сама игра | |||
12:30 | Sokol | - | X3 | OPEN | Pool B | 11 | - | 10 | Сама игра | |||
14:15 | - | WOMEN | Pool X | 15 | - | 1 | Сама игра | |||||
16:00 | - | OPEN | Pool B | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра | |||||
17:45 | - | WOMEN | Pool X | 15 | - | 5 | Сама игра |
Поле 8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | Flying Steps OPEN | - | Avangard | OPEN | Pool A | 14 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||
12:30 | - | WOMEN | Pool X | 15 | - | 5 | Сама игра | |||||
14:15 | Dolgorukie | - | Nord Puzzle | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | Сама игра | |||
16:00 | - | WOMEN | Pool X | 7 | - | 12 | Сама игра | |||||
17:45 | Lucky Grass | - | Nord Puzzle | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | Сама игра |
Поле | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Re:Diski | - | Ural United WOMEN | WOMEN | Crossover 1 | 15 | - | 2 | Сама игра | ||||
- | WOMEN | Crossover 2 | 15 | - | 5 | Сама игра | ||||||
Dyki Krali | - | The Sixth Sun | WOMEN | Crossover 3 | 15 | - | 14 | Сама игра | ||||
- | WOMEN | Crossover 4 | 14 | - | 11 | Сама игра | ||||||
Re:Diski | - | Brilliance | WOMEN | Championship | 15 | - | 2 | Сама игра | ||||
Cosmic Girls | - | Dyki Krali | WOMEN | Championship | 15 | - | 3 | Сама игра | ||||
Re:Diski | - | Cosmic Girls | WOMEN | Championship Finals | 4 | - | 15 | Сама игра | ||||
Brilliance | - | Dyki Krali | WOMEN | Championship Finals | 13 | - | 14 | Сама игра | ||||
Las Chicas | - | The Sixth Sun | WOMEN | Crossover 5 | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра | ||||
Flying Steps WOMEN | - | Ural United WOMEN | WOMEN | Crossover 6 | 8 | - | 15 | Сама игра | ||||
Las Chicas | - | Nuts&Bolts | WOMEN | Place 5th | 11 | - | 14 | Сама игра | ||||
Ural United WOMEN | - | The Sixth Sun | WOMEN | Place 7th | 12 | - | 14 | Сама игра | ||||
Ju-Piter | - | Lucky Grass | OPEN | Championship | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра | ||||
Sokol | - | Dolgorukie | OPEN | Championship | 15 | - | 11 | |||||
Ju-Piter | - | Sokol | OPEN | Championship Finals | 9 | - | 8 | Сама игра | ||||
Lucky Grass | - | Dolgorukie | OPEN | Championship Finals | 13 | - | 8 | Сама игра | ||||
X3 | - | RealFive | OPEN | Place 5th | 16 | - | 13 | Сама игра | ||||
Flying Steps OPEN | - | Shadows | OPEN | Placement 7th | 12 | - | 13 | Сама игра | ||||
- | OPEN | Placement 7th | 14 | - | 16 | Сама игра | ||||||
Shadows | - | OksiDiskO | OPEN | Placement 7th Finals | 12 | - | 15 | Сама игра | ||||
Flying Steps OPEN | - | Avangard | OPEN | Placement 7th Finals | 14 | - | 15 | Сама игра | ||||
Ural United OPEN | - | Me&My Monkey | OPEN | Low Pool | 9 | - | 14 | Сама игра | ||||
Me&My Monkey | - | Nord Puzzle | OPEN | Low Pool | 15 | - | 12 | Сама игра |
Временнная зона: Europe/Moscow. Местное время: 4.5.2024 10:12