OPEN
Group A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | К-175 | - | Lucky Grass | 13 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Lucky Grass | - | Flying Steps | 15 | - | 9 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Flying Steps | - | К-175 | 15 | - | 13 | Сама игра |
Group B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Shadows | - | Sokol | 9 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Sokol | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 9 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Shadows | 15 | - | 10 | Сама игра |
Group C | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Me&My Monkey | - | OksiDiskO | 3 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | OksiDiskO | - | Dolgorukie | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Dolgorukie | - | Me&My Monkey | 15 | - | 5 | Сама игра |
Group D | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | RealFive | - | Ju-Piter | 15 | - | 13 | Сама игра |
Group E | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Dolgorukie | - | Lucky Grass | 15 | - | 14 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Lucky Grass | - | OksiDiskO | 8 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Flying Steps | - | OksiDiskO | 5 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Dolgorukie | - | Flying Steps | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра |
Group F | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Sokol | - | RealFive | 13 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | RealFive | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Ju-Piter | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Sokol | - | Ju-Piter | 11 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
X'Over 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Dolgorukie | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 15 | - | 12 | Сама игра |
X'Over 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Lucky Grass | - | Ju-Piter | 15 | - | 12 | Сама игра |
Final | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | OksiDiskO | - | Lucky Grass | 15 | - | 13 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Dolgorukie | - | RealFive | 12 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
Final Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.9.2014 | 09:00 | Поле #5 | Lucky Grass | - | Dolgorukie | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||
7.9.2014 | 14:45 | Поле #5 | OksiDiskO | - | RealFive | 9 | - | 15 |
5th Place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.9.2014 | 12:30 | Поле #7 | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Ju-Piter | 13 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
Group G | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Sokol | - | К-175 | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | К-175 | - | Flying Steps | 15 | - | 9 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Me&My Monkey | - | К-175 | 11 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | К-175 | - | Shadows | 15 | - | 12 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Shadows | - | Sokol | 12 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Flying Steps | - | Shadows | 14 | - | 13 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Shadows | - | Me&My Monkey | 9 | - | 12 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Sokol | - | Me&My Monkey | 5 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Me&My Monkey | - | Flying Steps | 11 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Flying Steps | - | Sokol | 12 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
WOMEN
Group X | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | South West | - | Cosmic Girls | 10 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Cosmic Girls | - | Re:Diski | 15 | - | 12 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Lemon Grass | - | Cosmic Girls | 15 | - | 14 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Cosmic Girls | - | Brilliance | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Brilliance | - | South West | 6 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Re:Diski | - | Brilliance | 15 | - | 7 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Brilliance | - | Lemon Grass | 8 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | South West | - | Lemon Grass | 8 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Lemon Grass | - | Re:Diski | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Re:Diski | - | South West | 11 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
X'Over 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Cosmic Girls | - | South West | 15 | - | 5 | Сама игра |
Final | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.9.2014 | 12:45 | Поле #5 | Lemon Grass | - | Cosmic Girls | 15 | - | 10 | Сама игра |
3rd Place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.9.2014 | 10:45 | Поле #7 | South West | - | Re:Diski | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра |
X'Over 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Re:Diski | - | Brilliance | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра |
MIXED
Group M | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Mice | - | Бивни | 5 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Бивни | - | Дружина | 15 | - | 12 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Belki | - | Бивни | 13 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Бивни | - | Звезда | 14 | - | 9 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Звезда | - | Mice | 8 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Дружина | - | Звезда | 12 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Звезда | - | Belki | 15 | - | 14 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Mice | - | Belki | 10 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Belki | - | Дружина | 15 | - | 12 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Дружина | - | Mice | 15 | - | 4 | Сама игра |
X'Over 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Звезда | - | Belki | 10 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
Final | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.9.2014 | 10:45 | Поле #5 | Бивни | - | Belki | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра |
3rd Place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.9.2014 | 09:00 | Поле #7 | Звезда | - | Дружина | 10 | - | 13 | Сама игра |
X'Over 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Дружина | - | Mice | 15 | - | 5 | Сама игра |
Временнная зона: Europe/Moscow. Местное время: 16.5.2024 20:16