Open Group A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Rampage | - | Юпитер Стар | 11 | - | 6 | |||||
Поле | OksiDiskO | - | Rampage | 4 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | Rampage | - | FreeFly | 11 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | Юпитер Стар | - | FreeFly | 11 | - | 6 | |||||
Поле | FreeFly | - | OksiDiskO | 6 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | OksiDiskO | - | Юпитер Стар | 10 | - | 5 |
Open Group B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | RealFive | - | Овод | 10 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | Shadows | - | RealFive | 6 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | RealFive | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 10 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | Овод | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 4 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Shadows | 7 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | Shadows | - | Овод | 11 | - | 8 |
Open Group C | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Salaspils WT | - | Новгородские Медведи | 8 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | Сокол | - | Salaspils WT | 7 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Salaspils WT | - | Me&My Monkey | 11 | - | 6 | |||||
Поле | Новгородские Медведи | - | Me&My Monkey | 8 | - | 10 | |||||
Поле | Me&My Monkey | - | Сокол | 10 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | Сокол | - | Новгородские Медведи | 11 | - | 7 |
Open Group D | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Mustangs | - | Озон | 11 | - | 6 | |||||
Поле | Фульгур | - | Mustangs | 7 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Mustangs | - | Space Jam | 10 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | Озон | - | Space Jam | 5 | - | 10 | |||||
Поле | Space Jam | - | Фульгур | 7 | - | 4 | |||||
Поле | Фульгур | - | Озон | 11 | - | 7 |
Open Group E | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Ми&Май Манки - 2 | - | Флаинг Степс | 7 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | Флаинг Степс | - | Salaspils JR | 7 | - | 10 | |||||
Поле | Salaspils JR | - | Ми&Май Манки - 2 | 11 | - | 6 |
Open Group F | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Тени-2 | - | Простоквашино | 5 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Простоквашино | - | АтомСвифт | 11 | - | 4 | |||||
Поле | АтомСвифт | - | Тени-2 | 7 | - | 8 |
Open Group G | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Аполло | - | Вышка | 3 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | Вышка | - | Формула | 10 | - | 3 | |||||
Поле | Формула | - | Аполло | 7 | - | 10 |
Open Group H | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Флаундерс | - | ЛакиГрасс | 6 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | ЛакиГрасс | - | СТАРТ | 11 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | СТАРТ | - | Флаундерс | 7 | - | 11 |
Open Crossover #1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Овод | - | Простоквашино | 6 | - | 10 |
Open Crossover #2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Юпитер Стар | - | Флаинг Степс | 10 | - | 6 |
Open Crossover #3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Новгородские Медведи | - | Вышка | 10 | - | 4 |
Open Crossover #4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Фульгур | - | Флаундерс | 11 | - | 5 |
Open Crossover #5 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | FreeFly | - | Salaspils JR | 11 | - | 10 |
Open Crossover #6 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Тени-2 | 11 | - | 5 |
Open Crossover #7 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Озон | - | ЛакиГрасс | 6 | - | 10 |
Open Crossover #8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Сокол | - | Аполло | 11 | - | 5 |
Open Crossover A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | АтомСвифт | - | Флаинг Степс | 5 | - | 9 |
Open Crossover B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Формула | - | Флаундерс | 8 | - | 11 |
Open Crossover C | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Ми&Май Манки - 2 | - | Тени-2 | 9 | - | 8 |
Open Crossover D | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | СТАРТ | - | Аполло | 11 | - | 7 |
Open Final | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Rampage | - | Простоквашино | 10 | - | 6 | |||||
Поле | Юпитер Стар | - | Shadows | 7 | - | 10 | |||||
Поле | Mustangs | - | Новгородские Медведи | 11 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | Фульгур | - | Me&My Monkey | 11 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | RealFive | - | FreeFly | 11 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | OksiDiskO | 10 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | Salaspils WT | - | ЛакиГрасс | 11 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | Сокол | - | Space Jam | 10 | - | 8 |
Open Final Quarterfinals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Rampage | - | Shadows | 9 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | Mustangs | - | Фульгур | 11 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | RealFive | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 10 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | Salaspils WT | - | Сокол | 11 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | Простоквашино | - | Юпитер Стар | 11 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | Новгородские Медведи | - | Me&My Monkey | 8 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | FreeFly | - | OksiDiskO | 8 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | ЛакиГрасс | - | Space Jam | 7 | - | 11 |
Open Final Semifinals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Rampage | - | Mustangs | 10 | - | 3 | |||||
Поле | RealFive | - | Salaspils WT | 11 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | Shadows | - | Фульгур | 10 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Сокол | 11 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | Простоквашино | - | Me&My Monkey | 11 | - | 6 | |||||
Поле | OksiDiskO | - | Space Jam | 6 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Юпитер Стар | - | Новгородские Медведи | 11 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | FreeFly | - | ЛакиГрасс | 11 | - | 7 |
Open Final Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Rampage | - | RealFive | 14 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Mustangs | - | Salaspils WT | 7 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Shadows | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 5 | - | 10 | |||||
Поле | Фульгур | - | Сокол | 9 | - | 10 | |||||
Поле | Простоквашино | - | Space Jam | 11 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | Me&My Monkey | - | OksiDiskO | 11 | - | 3 | |||||
Поле | Юпитер Стар | - | FreeFly | 8 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Новгородские Медведи | - | ЛакиГрасс | 11 | - | 8 |
Open 17-24 places | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Овод | - | Флаинг Степс | 7 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | Флаундерс | - | Вышка | 10 | - | 6 | |||||
Поле | Salaspils JR | - | Ми&Май Манки - 2 | 10 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | СТАРТ | - | Озон | 7 | - | 11 |
Open 17-24 places Semifinals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Флаинг Степс | - | Флаундерс | 7 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | Salaspils JR | - | Озон | 11 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | Овод | - | Вышка | 9 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | Ми&Май Манки - 2 | - | СТАРТ | 10 | - | 7 |
Open 17-24 places Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Флаундерс | - | Salaspils JR | 2 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Флаинг Степс | - | Озон | 9 | - | 6 | |||||
Поле | Овод | - | Ми&Май Манки - 2 | 9 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | Вышка | - | СТАРТ | 7 | - | 10 |
Open 25-28 places | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | АтомСвифт | - | Аполло | 9 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | Тени-2 | - | АтомСвифт | 10 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | АтомСвифт | - | Формула | 11 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | Аполло | - | Формула | 11 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | Формула | - | Тени-2 | 5 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Тени-2 | - | Аполло | 11 | - | 3 |
Women Group A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Elvis Presley | - | Salaspils FK | 11 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | Ultimate Alliance | - | Elvis Presley | 2 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Elvis Presley | - | South West | 6 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | Salaspils FK | - | South West | 7 | - | 10 | |||||
Поле | South West | - | Ultimate Alliance | 9 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | Ultimate Alliance | - | Salaspils FK | 7 | - | 11 |
Women Group B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Lemon Grass | - | Flame Rush | 11 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | Cosmic Girls | - | Lemon Grass | 10 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | Lemon Grass | - | Banshee | 3 | - | 10 | |||||
Поле | Flame Rush | - | Banshee | 4 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Banshee | - | Cosmic Girls | 9 | - | 10 | |||||
Поле | Cosmic Girls | - | Flame Rush | 11 | - | 5 |
Women Group C | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Sorry Bro | - | Галактические | 10 | - | 4 | |||||
Поле | Girls United | - | Sorry Bro | 6 | - | 10 | |||||
Поле | Sorry Bro | - | Molodye | 7 | - | 6 | |||||
Поле | Галактические | - | Molodye | 0 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Molodye | - | Girls United | 11 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | Girls United | - | Галактические | 6 | - | 3 |
Women Group D | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Chili | - | Space Cats | 11 | - | 3 | |||||
Поле | South West - 2 | - | Chili | 8 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | Chili | - | HSE - Diamond | 8 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | Space Cats | - | HSE - Diamond | 5 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | HSE - Diamond | - | South West - 2 | 11 | - | 4 | |||||
Поле | South West - 2 | - | Space Cats | 9 | - | 6 |
Women Crossover #1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Flame Rush | - | Chili | 8 | - | 9 |
Women Crossover #2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Salaspils FK | - | Molodye | 11 | - | 5 |
Women Crossover #3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Ultimate Alliance | - | Sorry Bro | 6 | - | 11 |
Women Crossover #4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Lemon Grass | - | HSE - Diamond | 11 | - | 3 |
Women Final | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | South West | - | Chili | 11 | - | 3 | |||||
Поле | Salaspils FK | - | Banshee | 10 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | Cosmic Girls | - | Sorry Bro | 11 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | Lemon Grass | - | Elvis Presley | 4 | - | 11 |
Women Final Semifinals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | South West | - | Salaspils FK | 8 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | Cosmic Girls | - | Elvis Presley | 6 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Chili | - | Banshee | 9 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Sorry Bro | - | Lemon Grass | 11 | - | 10 |
Women Final Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Salaspils FK | - | Elvis Presley | 7 | - | 15 | |||||
Поле | South West | - | Cosmic Girls | 9 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | Banshee | - | Sorry Bro | 10 | - | 4 | |||||
Поле | Chili | - | Lemon Grass | 7 | - | 8 |
Women 9th place | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Space Cats | - | Ultimate Alliance | 3 | - | 10 | |||||
Поле | Molodye | - | Girls United | 9 | - | 6 | |||||
Поле | Галактические | - | Flame Rush | 6 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | HSE - Diamond | - | South West - 2 | 6 | - | 11 |
Women 9th place Semifinals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Ultimate Alliance | - | Molodye | 7 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | Flame Rush | - | South West - 2 | 9 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | Space Cats | - | Girls United | 2 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Галактические | - | HSE - Diamond | 6 | - | 8 |
Women 9th place Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Molodye | - | Flame Rush | 11 | - | 2 | |||||
Поле | Ultimate Alliance | - | South West - 2 | 9 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | Girls United | - | HSE - Diamond | 9 | - | 6 | |||||
Поле | Space Cats | - | Галактические | 3 | - | 10 |
Временнная зона: Europe/Moscow. Местное время: 15.5.2024 05:09