Open
Group A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Rampage | - | Юпитер Стар | 11 | - | 6 | ||||||
Поле | OksiDiskO | - | Rampage | 4 | - | 7 | ||||||
Поле | Rampage | - | FreeFly | 11 | - | 5 | ||||||
Поле | Юпитер Стар | - | FreeFly | 11 | - | 6 | ||||||
Поле | FreeFly | - | OksiDiskO | 6 | - | 11 | ||||||
Поле | OksiDiskO | - | Юпитер Стар | 10 | - | 5 |
Group B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | RealFive | - | Овод | 10 | - | 8 | ||||||
Поле | Shadows | - | RealFive | 6 | - | 11 | ||||||
Поле | RealFive | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 10 | - | 7 | ||||||
Поле | Овод | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 4 | - | 11 | ||||||
Поле | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Shadows | 7 | - | 9 | ||||||
Поле | Shadows | - | Овод | 11 | - | 8 |
Group C | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Salaspils WT | - | Новгородские Медведи | 8 | - | 9 | ||||||
Поле | Сокол | - | Salaspils WT | 7 | - | 11 | ||||||
Поле | Salaspils WT | - | Me&My Monkey | 11 | - | 6 | ||||||
Поле | Новгородские Медведи | - | Me&My Monkey | 8 | - | 10 | ||||||
Поле | Me&My Monkey | - | Сокол | 10 | - | 8 | ||||||
Поле | Сокол | - | Новгородские Медведи | 11 | - | 7 |
Group D | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Mustangs | - | Озон | 11 | - | 6 | ||||||
Поле | Фульгур | - | Mustangs | 7 | - | 11 | ||||||
Поле | Mustangs | - | Space Jam | 10 | - | 8 | ||||||
Поле | Озон | - | Space Jam | 5 | - | 10 | ||||||
Поле | Space Jam | - | Фульгур | 7 | - | 4 | ||||||
Поле | Фульгур | - | Озон | 11 | - | 7 |
Group E | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Ми&Май Манки - 2 | - | Флаинг Степс | 7 | - | 9 | ||||||
Поле | Флаинг Степс | - | Salaspils JR | 7 | - | 10 | ||||||
Поле | Salaspils JR | - | Ми&Май Манки - 2 | 11 | - | 6 |
Group F | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Тени-2 | - | Простоквашино | 5 | - | 11 | ||||||
Поле | Простоквашино | - | АтомСвифт | 11 | - | 4 | ||||||
Поле | АтомСвифт | - | Тени-2 | 7 | - | 8 |
Group G | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Аполло | - | Вышка | 3 | - | 9 | ||||||
Поле | Вышка | - | Формула | 10 | - | 3 | ||||||
Поле | Формула | - | Аполло | 7 | - | 10 |
Group H | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Флаундерс | - | ЛакиГрасс | 6 | - | 11 | ||||||
Поле | ЛакиГрасс | - | СТАРТ | 11 | - | 5 | ||||||
Поле | СТАРТ | - | Флаундерс | 7 | - | 11 |
Crossover #1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Овод | - | Простоквашино | 6 | - | 10 |
Crossover #2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Юпитер Стар | - | Флаинг Степс | 10 | - | 6 |
Crossover #3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Новгородские Медведи | - | Вышка | 10 | - | 4 |
Crossover #4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Фульгур | - | Флаундерс | 11 | - | 5 |
Crossover #5 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | FreeFly | - | Salaspils JR | 11 | - | 10 |
Crossover #6 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Тени-2 | 11 | - | 5 |
Crossover #7 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Озон | - | ЛакиГрасс | 6 | - | 10 |
Crossover #8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Сокол | - | Аполло | 11 | - | 5 |
Crossover A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | АтомСвифт | - | Флаинг Степс | 5 | - | 9 |
Crossover B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Формула | - | Флаундерс | 8 | - | 11 |
Crossover C | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Ми&Май Манки - 2 | - | Тени-2 | 9 | - | 8 |
Crossover D | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | СТАРТ | - | Аполло | 11 | - | 7 |
Final | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Rampage | - | Простоквашино | 10 | - | 6 | ||||||
Поле | Юпитер Стар | - | Shadows | 7 | - | 10 | ||||||
Поле | Mustangs | - | Новгородские Медведи | 11 | - | 5 | ||||||
Поле | Фульгур | - | Me&My Monkey | 11 | - | 7 | ||||||
Поле | RealFive | - | FreeFly | 11 | - | 7 | ||||||
Поле | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | OksiDiskO | 10 | - | 7 | ||||||
Поле | Salaspils WT | - | ЛакиГрасс | 11 | - | 5 | ||||||
Поле | Сокол | - | Space Jam | 10 | - | 8 |
Final Quarterfinals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Rampage | - | Shadows | 9 | - | 5 | ||||||
Поле | Mustangs | - | Фульгур | 11 | - | 8 | ||||||
Поле | RealFive | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 10 | - | 8 | ||||||
Поле | Salaspils WT | - | Сокол | 11 | - | 5 | ||||||
Поле | Простоквашино | - | Юпитер Стар | 11 | - | 8 | ||||||
Поле | Новгородские Медведи | - | Me&My Monkey | 8 | - | 9 | ||||||
Поле | FreeFly | - | OksiDiskO | 8 | - | 9 | ||||||
Поле | ЛакиГрасс | - | Space Jam | 7 | - | 11 |
Final Semifinals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Rampage | - | Mustangs | 10 | - | 3 | ||||||
Поле | RealFive | - | Salaspils WT | 11 | - | 7 | ||||||
Поле | Shadows | - | Фульгур | 10 | - | 9 | ||||||
Поле | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Сокол | 11 | - | 9 | ||||||
Поле | Простоквашино | - | Me&My Monkey | 11 | - | 6 | ||||||
Поле | OksiDiskO | - | Space Jam | 6 | - | 11 | ||||||
Поле | Юпитер Стар | - | Новгородские Медведи | 11 | - | 5 | ||||||
Поле | FreeFly | - | ЛакиГрасс | 11 | - | 7 |
Final Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Rampage | - | RealFive | 14 | - | 11 | ||||||
Поле | Mustangs | - | Salaspils WT | 7 | - | 11 | ||||||
Поле | Shadows | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 5 | - | 10 | ||||||
Поле | Фульгур | - | Сокол | 9 | - | 10 | ||||||
Поле | Простоквашино | - | Space Jam | 11 | - | 5 | ||||||
Поле | Me&My Monkey | - | OksiDiskO | 11 | - | 3 | ||||||
Поле | Юпитер Стар | - | FreeFly | 8 | - | 11 | ||||||
Поле | Новгородские Медведи | - | ЛакиГрасс | 11 | - | 8 |
17-24 places | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Овод | - | Флаинг Степс | 7 | - | 8 | ||||||
Поле | Флаундерс | - | Вышка | 10 | - | 6 | ||||||
Поле | Salaspils JR | - | Ми&Май Манки - 2 | 10 | - | 9 | ||||||
Поле | СТАРТ | - | Озон | 7 | - | 11 |
17-24 places Semifinals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Флаинг Степс | - | Флаундерс | 7 | - | 8 | ||||||
Поле | Salaspils JR | - | Озон | 11 | - | 7 | ||||||
Поле | Овод | - | Вышка | 9 | - | 7 | ||||||
Поле | Ми&Май Манки - 2 | - | СТАРТ | 10 | - | 7 |
17-24 places Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Флаундерс | - | Salaspils JR | 2 | - | 11 | ||||||
Поле | Флаинг Степс | - | Озон | 9 | - | 6 | ||||||
Поле | Овод | - | Ми&Май Манки - 2 | 9 | - | 7 | ||||||
Поле | Вышка | - | СТАРТ | 7 | - | 10 |
25-28 places | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | АтомСвифт | - | Аполло | 9 | - | 8 | ||||||
Поле | Тени-2 | - | АтомСвифт | 10 | - | 7 | ||||||
Поле | АтомСвифт | - | Формула | 11 | - | 5 | ||||||
Поле | Аполло | - | Формула | 11 | - | 7 | ||||||
Поле | Формула | - | Тени-2 | 5 | - | 11 | ||||||
Поле | Тени-2 | - | Аполло | 11 | - | 3 |
Women
Group A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Elvis Presley | - | Salaspils FK | 11 | - | 5 | ||||||
Поле | Ultimate Alliance | - | Elvis Presley | 2 | - | 11 | ||||||
Поле | Elvis Presley | - | South West | 6 | - | 9 | ||||||
Поле | Salaspils FK | - | South West | 7 | - | 10 | ||||||
Поле | South West | - | Ultimate Alliance | 9 | - | 7 | ||||||
Поле | Ultimate Alliance | - | Salaspils FK | 7 | - | 11 |
Group B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Lemon Grass | - | Flame Rush | 11 | - | 8 | ||||||
Поле | Cosmic Girls | - | Lemon Grass | 10 | - | 9 | ||||||
Поле | Lemon Grass | - | Banshee | 3 | - | 10 | ||||||
Поле | Flame Rush | - | Banshee | 4 | - | 11 | ||||||
Поле | Banshee | - | Cosmic Girls | 9 | - | 10 | ||||||
Поле | Cosmic Girls | - | Flame Rush | 11 | - | 5 |
Group C | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Sorry Bro | - | Галактические | 10 | - | 4 | ||||||
Поле | Girls United | - | Sorry Bro | 6 | - | 10 | ||||||
Поле | Sorry Bro | - | Molodye | 7 | - | 6 | ||||||
Поле | Галактические | - | Molodye | 0 | - | 11 | ||||||
Поле | Molodye | - | Girls United | 11 | - | 5 | ||||||
Поле | Girls United | - | Галактические | 6 | - | 3 |
Group D | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Chili | - | Space Cats | 11 | - | 3 | ||||||
Поле | South West - 2 | - | Chili | 8 | - | 9 | ||||||
Поле | Chili | - | HSE - Diamond | 8 | - | 5 | ||||||
Поле | Space Cats | - | HSE - Diamond | 5 | - | 11 | ||||||
Поле | HSE - Diamond | - | South West - 2 | 11 | - | 4 | ||||||
Поле | South West - 2 | - | Space Cats | 9 | - | 6 |
Crossover #1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Flame Rush | - | Chili | 8 | - | 9 |
Crossover #2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Salaspils FK | - | Molodye | 11 | - | 5 |
Crossover #3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Ultimate Alliance | - | Sorry Bro | 6 | - | 11 |
Crossover #4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Lemon Grass | - | HSE - Diamond | 11 | - | 3 |
Final | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | South West | - | Chili | 11 | - | 3 | ||||||
Поле | Salaspils FK | - | Banshee | 10 | - | 7 | ||||||
Поле | Cosmic Girls | - | Sorry Bro | 11 | - | 9 | ||||||
Поле | Lemon Grass | - | Elvis Presley | 4 | - | 11 |
Final Semifinals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | South West | - | Salaspils FK | 8 | - | 9 | ||||||
Поле | Cosmic Girls | - | Elvis Presley | 6 | - | 11 | ||||||
Поле | Chili | - | Banshee | 9 | - | 11 | ||||||
Поле | Sorry Bro | - | Lemon Grass | 11 | - | 10 |
Final Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Salaspils FK | - | Elvis Presley | 7 | - | 15 | ||||||
Поле | South West | - | Cosmic Girls | 9 | - | 8 | ||||||
Поле | Banshee | - | Sorry Bro | 10 | - | 4 | ||||||
Поле | Chili | - | Lemon Grass | 7 | - | 8 |
9th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Space Cats | - | Ultimate Alliance | 3 | - | 10 | ||||||
Поле | Molodye | - | Girls United | 9 | - | 6 | ||||||
Поле | Галактические | - | Flame Rush | 6 | - | 8 | ||||||
Поле | HSE - Diamond | - | South West - 2 | 6 | - | 11 |
9th place Semifinals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Ultimate Alliance | - | Molodye | 7 | - | 8 | ||||||
Поле | Flame Rush | - | South West - 2 | 9 | - | 7 | ||||||
Поле | Space Cats | - | Girls United | 2 | - | 11 | ||||||
Поле | Галактические | - | HSE - Diamond | 6 | - | 8 |
9th place Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Molodye | - | Flame Rush | 11 | - | 2 | ||||||
Поле | Ultimate Alliance | - | South West - 2 | 9 | - | 7 | ||||||
Поле | Girls United | - | HSE - Diamond | 9 | - | 6 | ||||||
Поле | Space Cats | - | Галактические | 3 | - | 10 |
Временнная зона: Europe/Moscow. Местное время: 15.5.2024 05:41