СБ 12.12.2015
Поле Новое Поколение | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | RealFive | - | Nizhniy Novgorod - 2 | OPEN | Group A | 11 | - | 2 | Сама игра |
Поле Северная Звезда | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Lucky Grass - 2 | - | Дисккомфорт (Real Five - 2) | OPEN | Group C | 7 | - | 11 | Сама игра |
Поле Новое Поколение | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | RagDoll - 2 | OPEN | Group B | 11 | - | 2 | Сама игра |
Поле Северная Звезда | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Lucky Grass | - | Незваные uости | OPEN | Group D | 11 | - | 9 |
Поле Новое Поколение | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Йошкин Кэтс | - | RagDoll | OPEN | Group A | 11 | - | 4 | Сама игра |
Поле Северная Звезда | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Дисккомфорт (Real Five - 2) | - | Rampage | OPEN | Group C | 11 | - | 10 | Сама игра |
Поле Новое Поколение | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | RagDoll - 2 | - | Shadows | OPEN | Group B | 1 | - | 11 | Сама игра |
Поле Северная Звезда | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Shadows - 2 | - | Me&My Monkey | OPEN | Group D | 5 | - | 8 | Сама игра |
Поле Новое Поколение | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | RagDoll | - | RealFive | OPEN | Group A | 3 | - | 11 | Сама игра |
Поле Северная Звезда | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Ju-Piter | - | Дисккомфорт (Real Five - 2) | OPEN | Group C | 10 | - | 6 | Сама игра |
Поле Новое Поколение | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Katyusha | OPEN | Group B | 10 | - | 8 | Сама игра |
Поле Северная Звезда | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Me&My Monkey | - | Незваные uости | OPEN | Group D | 7 | - | 6 | Сама игра |
Поле Новое Поколение | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Nizhniy Novgorod - 2 | - | Йошкин Кэтс | OPEN | Group A | 5 | - | 11 | Сама игра |
Поле Северная Звезда | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Rampage | - | Lucky Grass - 2 | OPEN | Group C | 10 | - | 3 | Сама игра |
Поле Новое Поколение | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Katyusha | - | Shadows | OPEN | Group B | 9 | - | 8 | Сама игра |
Поле Северная Звезда | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Lucky Grass | - | Shadows - 2 | OPEN | Group D | 11 | - | 2 | Сама игра |
Поле Новое Поколение | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Йошкин Кэтс | - | RealFive | OPEN | Group A | 7 | - | 11 | Сама игра |
Поле Северная Звезда | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Rampage | - | Ju-Piter | OPEN | Group C | 7 | - | 8 | Сама игра |
Поле Новое Поколение | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Shadows | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | OPEN | Group B | 5 | - | 7 | Сама игра |
Поле Северная Звезда | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Me&My Monkey | - | Lucky Grass | OPEN | Group D | 6 | - | 11 | Сама игра |
Поле Новое Поколение | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | RagDoll | - | Nizhniy Novgorod - 2 | OPEN | Group A | 11 | - | 5 | Сама игра |
Поле Северная Звезда | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Lucky Grass - 2 | - | Ju-Piter | OPEN | Group C | 10 | - | 1 | Сама игра |
Поле Новое Поколение | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Katyusha | - | RagDoll - 2 | OPEN | Group B | 11 | - | 4 | Сама игра |
Поле Северная Звезда | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Незваные uости | - | Shadows - 2 | OPEN | Group D | 11 | - | 5 | Сама игра |
Поле | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RealFive | - | Katyusha | OPEN | Play Off | 11 | - | 5 | Сама игра | ||||
Ju-Piter | - | Me&My Monkey | OPEN | Play Off | 9 | - | 5 | Сама игра | ||||
Lucky Grass | - | Дисккомфорт (Real Five - 2) | OPEN | Play Off | 11 | - | 6 | Сама игра | ||||
Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Йошкин Кэтс | OPEN | Play Off | 11 | - | 7 | Сама игра | ||||
RealFive | - | Ju-Piter | OPEN | Play Off Semifinals | 10 | - | 9 | Сама игра | ||||
Lucky Grass | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | OPEN | Play Off Semifinals | 11 | - | 8 | Сама игра | ||||
Katyusha | - | Me&My Monkey | OPEN | Play Off Semifinals | 9 | - | 5 | Сама игра | ||||
Дисккомфорт (Real Five - 2) | - | Йошкин Кэтс | OPEN | Play Off Semifinals | 11 | - | 8 | Сама игра | ||||
RealFive | - | Lucky Grass | OPEN | Play Off Finals | 15 | - | 10 | |||||
Ju-Piter | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | OPEN | Play Off Finals | 10 | - | 9 | |||||
Katyusha | - | Дисккомфорт (Real Five - 2) | OPEN | Play Off Finals | 10 | - | 11 | Сама игра | ||||
Me&My Monkey | - | Йошкин Кэтс | OPEN | Play Off Finals | 11 | - | 10 | Сама игра | ||||
Shadows | - | Nizhniy Novgorod - 2 | OPEN | 9th-16th | 11 | - | 1 | Сама игра | ||||
Rampage | - | Shadows - 2 | OPEN | 9th-16th | 10 | - | 6 | Сама игра | ||||
RagDoll - 2 | - | RagDoll | OPEN | 9th-16th | 5 | - | 10 | Сама игра | ||||
Lucky Grass - 2 | - | Незваные uости | OPEN | 9th-16th | 5 | - | 10 | Сама игра | ||||
Shadows | - | Rampage | OPEN | 9th-16th Semifinals | 7 | - | 9 | Сама игра | ||||
RagDoll | - | Незваные uости | OPEN | 9th-16th Semifinals | 3 | - | 11 | Сама игра | ||||
Nizhniy Novgorod - 2 | - | Shadows - 2 | OPEN | 9th-16th Semifinals | 0 | - | 11 | Сама игра | ||||
RagDoll - 2 | - | Lucky Grass - 2 | OPEN | 9th-16th Semifinals | 0 | - | 11 | Сама игра | ||||
Rampage | - | Незваные uости | OPEN | 9th-16th Finals | 9 | - | 8 | Сама игра | ||||
Shadows | - | RagDoll | OPEN | 9th-16th Finals | 8 | - | 5 | Сама игра | ||||
Shadows - 2 | - | Lucky Grass - 2 | OPEN | 9th-16th Finals | 9 | - | 8 | Сама игра | ||||
Nizhniy Novgorod - 2 | - | RagDoll - 2 | OPEN | 9th-16th Finals | 11 | - | 3 | Сама игра |
Временнная зона: Europe/Moscow. Местное время: 29.4.2024 00:19