OPEN
Group A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.12.2015 | 09:00 | Поле Новое Поколение | RealFive | - | Nizhniy Novgorod - 2 | 11 | - | 2 | Сама игра | |||
12.12.2015 | 10:00 | Поле Новое Поколение | Йошкин Кэтс | - | RagDoll | 11 | - | 4 | Сама игра | |||
12.12.2015 | 11:00 | Поле Новое Поколение | RagDoll | - | RealFive | 3 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||
12.12.2015 | 12:00 | Поле Новое Поколение | Nizhniy Novgorod - 2 | - | Йошкин Кэтс | 5 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||
12.12.2015 | 13:00 | Поле Новое Поколение | Йошкин Кэтс | - | RealFive | 7 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||
12.12.2015 | 14:00 | Поле Новое Поколение | RagDoll | - | Nizhniy Novgorod - 2 | 11 | - | 5 | Сама игра |
Group B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.12.2015 | 09:30 | Поле Новое Поколение | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | RagDoll - 2 | 11 | - | 2 | Сама игра | |||
12.12.2015 | 10:30 | Поле Новое Поколение | RagDoll - 2 | - | Shadows | 1 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||
12.12.2015 | 11:30 | Поле Новое Поколение | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Katyusha | 10 | - | 8 | Сама игра | |||
12.12.2015 | 12:30 | Поле Новое Поколение | Katyusha | - | Shadows | 9 | - | 8 | Сама игра | |||
12.12.2015 | 13:30 | Поле Новое Поколение | Shadows | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 5 | - | 7 | Сама игра | |||
12.12.2015 | 14:30 | Поле Новое Поколение | Katyusha | - | RagDoll - 2 | 11 | - | 4 | Сама игра |
Group C | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.12.2015 | 09:00 | Поле Северная Звезда | Lucky Grass - 2 | - | Дисккомфорт (Real Five - 2) | 7 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||
12.12.2015 | 10:00 | Поле Северная Звезда | Дисккомфорт (Real Five - 2) | - | Rampage | 11 | - | 10 | Сама игра | |||
12.12.2015 | 11:00 | Поле Северная Звезда | Ju-Piter | - | Дисккомфорт (Real Five - 2) | 10 | - | 6 | Сама игра | |||
12.12.2015 | 12:00 | Поле Северная Звезда | Rampage | - | Lucky Grass - 2 | 10 | - | 3 | Сама игра | |||
12.12.2015 | 13:00 | Поле Северная Звезда | Rampage | - | Ju-Piter | 7 | - | 8 | Сама игра | |||
12.12.2015 | 14:00 | Поле Северная Звезда | Lucky Grass - 2 | - | Ju-Piter | 10 | - | 1 | Сама игра |
Group D | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.12.2015 | 09:30 | Поле Северная Звезда | Lucky Grass | - | Незваные uости | 11 | - | 9 | ||||
12.12.2015 | 10:30 | Поле Северная Звезда | Shadows - 2 | - | Me&My Monkey | 5 | - | 8 | Сама игра | |||
12.12.2015 | 11:30 | Поле Северная Звезда | Me&My Monkey | - | Незваные uости | 7 | - | 6 | Сама игра | |||
12.12.2015 | 12:30 | Поле Северная Звезда | Lucky Grass | - | Shadows - 2 | 11 | - | 2 | Сама игра | |||
12.12.2015 | 13:30 | Поле Северная Звезда | Me&My Monkey | - | Lucky Grass | 6 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||
12.12.2015 | 14:30 | Поле Северная Звезда | Незваные uости | - | Shadows - 2 | 11 | - | 5 | Сама игра |
Play Off | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | RealFive | - | Katyusha | 11 | - | 5 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Ju-Piter | - | Me&My Monkey | 9 | - | 5 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Lucky Grass | - | Дисккомфорт (Real Five - 2) | 11 | - | 6 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Йошкин Кэтс | 11 | - | 7 | Сама игра |
Play Off Semifinals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | RealFive | - | Ju-Piter | 10 | - | 9 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Lucky Grass | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 11 | - | 8 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Katyusha | - | Me&My Monkey | 9 | - | 5 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Дисккомфорт (Real Five - 2) | - | Йошкин Кэтс | 11 | - | 8 | Сама игра |
Play Off Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | RealFive | - | Lucky Grass | 15 | - | 10 | ||||||
Поле | Ju-Piter | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 10 | - | 9 | ||||||
Поле | Katyusha | - | Дисккомфорт (Real Five - 2) | 10 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Me&My Monkey | - | Йошкин Кэтс | 11 | - | 10 | Сама игра |
9th-16th | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Shadows | - | Nizhniy Novgorod - 2 | 11 | - | 1 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Rampage | - | Shadows - 2 | 10 | - | 6 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | RagDoll - 2 | - | RagDoll | 5 | - | 10 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Lucky Grass - 2 | - | Незваные uости | 5 | - | 10 | Сама игра |
9th-16th Semifinals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Shadows | - | Rampage | 7 | - | 9 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | RagDoll | - | Незваные uости | 3 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Nizhniy Novgorod - 2 | - | Shadows - 2 | 0 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | RagDoll - 2 | - | Lucky Grass - 2 | 0 | - | 11 | Сама игра |
9th-16th Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Rampage | - | Незваные uости | 9 | - | 8 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Shadows | - | RagDoll | 8 | - | 5 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Shadows - 2 | - | Lucky Grass - 2 | 9 | - | 8 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Nizhniy Novgorod - 2 | - | RagDoll - 2 | 11 | - | 3 | Сама игра |
Временнная зона: Europe/Moscow. Местное время: 29.4.2024 09:30