Open
Group A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Рэмпэйдж (Москва) | - | Флаинг Степс (Санкт-Петербург) | 11 | - | 2 | ||||||
Field | АтомСвифт (Полярные Зори) | - | Рэмпэйдж (Москва) | 3 | - | 9 | ||||||
Field | Рэмпэйдж (Москва) | - | Тени (Санкт-Петербург) | 9 | - | 3 | ||||||
Field | Флаинг Степс (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Тени (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 | - | 10 | ||||||
Field | Тени (Санкт-Петербург) | - | АтомСвифт (Полярные Зори) | 11 | - | 2 | ||||||
Field | АтомСвифт (Полярные Зори) | - | Флаинг Степс (Санкт-Петербург) | 7 | - | 8 |
Group B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Спэйс Джем (Вологда) | - | Рэмпэйдж-2 (Москва) | 8 | - | 9 | ||||||
Field | Фульгур (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Спэйс Джем (Вологда) | 10 | - | 8 | ||||||
Field | Спэйс Джем (Вологда) | - | ОксиДискО (В.Новгород/ Санкт-Петербург ) | 9 | - | 8 | ||||||
Field | Рэмпэйдж-2 (Москва) | - | ОксиДискО (В.Новгород/ Санкт-Петербург ) | 5 | - | 10 | ||||||
Field | ОксиДискО (В.Новгород/ Санкт-Петербург ) | - | Фульгур (Санкт-Петербург) | 10 | - | 5 | ||||||
Field | Фульгур (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Рэмпэйдж-2 (Москва) | 10 | - | 8 |
Group C | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.1.2018 | 12:00 | Field ЦСА | ЮПитер (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Мустанги (Москва) | 11 | - | 8 | ||||
13.1.2018 | 12:30 | Field ЦСА | Новгородские Медведи (В.Новгород) | - | Владимир (Владимир) | 10 | - | 2 | ||||
13.1.2018 | 14:00 | Field ЦСА | Владимир (Владимир) | - | Мустанги (Москва) | 8 | - | 10 | ||||
13.1.2018 | 14:30 | Field ЦСА | Новгородские Медведи (В.Новгород) | - | ЮПитер (Санкт-Петербург) | 10 | - | 4 | ||||
13.1.2018 | 17:00 | Field ЦСА | Мустанги (Москва) | - | Новгородские Медведи (В.Новгород) | 10 | - | 8 | ||||
13.1.2018 | 17:30 | Field ЦСА | Владимир (Владимир) | - | ЮПитер (Санкт-Петербург) | 7 | - | 10 |
Group H | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Мустанги (Москва) | - | Рэмпэйдж (Москва) | 5 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | Рэмпэйдж (Москва) | - | Фульгур (Санкт-Петербург) | 11 | - | 5 | ||||||
Field | Фульгур (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Мустанги (Москва) | 9 | - | 10 |
Group F | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Новгородские Медведи (В.Новгород) | - | Тени (Санкт-Петербург) | 5 | - | 8 | ||||||
Field | Тени (Санкт-Петербург) | - | ОксиДискО (В.Новгород/ Санкт-Петербург ) | 6 | - | 7 | ||||||
Field | ОксиДискО (В.Новгород/ Санкт-Петербург ) | - | Новгородские Медведи (В.Новгород) | 7 | - | 4 |
Group P | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Владимир (Владимир) | - | Флаинг Степс (Санкт-Петербург) | 5 | - | 8 | ||||||
Field | Флаинг Степс (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Спэйс Джем (Вологда) | 5 | - | 10 | ||||||
Field | Спэйс Джем (Вологда) | - | Владимир (Владимир) | 11 | - | 6 |
Group M | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | ЮПитер (Санкт-Петербург) | - | АтомСвифт (Полярные Зори) | 11 | - | 8 | ||||||
Field | АтомСвифт (Полярные Зори) | - | Рэмпэйдж-2 (Москва) | 6 | - | 10 | ||||||
Field | Рэмпэйдж-2 (Москва) | - | ЮПитер (Санкт-Петербург) | 6 | - | 7 |
Final | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Рэмпэйдж (Москва) | - | ОксиДискО (В.Новгород/ Санкт-Петербург ) | 14 | - | 10 |
3rd place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Мустанги (Москва) | - | Тени (Санкт-Петербург) | 6 | - | 7 |
5th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Фульгур (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Новгородские Медведи (В.Новгород) | 6 | - | 5 |
7th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Спэйс Джем (Вологда) | - | ЮПитер (Санкт-Петербург) | 8 | - | 7 |
9th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Флаинг Степс (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Рэмпэйдж-2 (Москва) | 10 | - | 7 |
11th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Владимир (Владимир) | - | АтомСвифт (Полярные Зори) | 11 | - | 9 |
Group L | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.1.2018 | 11:00 | Field ЦСА | Молодые (В.Новгород) | - | Лемон Грасс (Москва) | 6 | - | 8 | ||||
13.1.2018 | 11:30 | Field ЦСА | Вышка (Москва) | - | ФлеймРаш (Москва) | 5 | - | 10 | ||||
13.1.2018 | 13:00 | Field ЦСА | Лемон Грасс (Москва) | - | ФлеймРаш (Москва) | 10 | - | 5 | ||||
13.1.2018 | 13:30 | Field ЦСА | Молодые (В.Новгород) | - | Вышка (Москва) | 11 | - | 1 | ||||
13.1.2018 | 15:00 | Field ЦСА | Лемон Грасс (Москва) | - | Вышка (Москва) | 11 | - | 5 | ||||
13.1.2018 | 15:30 | Field ЦСА | ФлеймРаш (Москва) | - | Молодые (В.Новгород) | 2 | - | 11 |
Group K | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.1.2018 | 11:00 | Field Акрон | Элвис Пресли (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Космик Гёлс (Санкт-Петербург) | 11 | - | 5 | ||||
13.1.2018 | 11:30 | Field Акрон | Чили (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Алтимат Альянс | 7 | - | 11 | ||||
13.1.2018 | 13:00 | Field Акрон | Чили (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Элвис Пресли (Санкт-Петербург) | 5 | - | 11 | ||||
13.1.2018 | 13:30 | Field Акрон | Алтимат Альянс | - | Космик Гёлс (Санкт-Петербург) | 5 | - | 8 | ||||
13.1.2018 | 16:00 | Field ЦСА | Алтимат Альянс | - | Элвис Пресли (Санкт-Петербург) | 7 | - | 10 | ||||
13.1.2018 | 16:30 | Field ЦСА | Космик Гёлс (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Чили (Санкт-Петербург) | 11 | - | 6 |
Final | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Лемон Грасс (Москва) | - | Чили (Санкт-Петербург) | 10 | - | 6 | ||||||
Field | ФлеймРаш (Москва) | - | Космик Гёлс (Санкт-Петербург) | 4 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | Молодые (В.Новгород) | - | Алтимат Альянс | 9 | - | 10 | ||||||
Field | Вышка (Москва) | - | Элвис Пресли (Санкт-Петербург) | 5 | - | 11 |
Final Semifinals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Лемон Грасс (Москва) | - | Космик Гёлс (Санкт-Петербург) | 9 | - | 10 | ||||||
Field | Алтимат Альянс | - | Элвис Пресли (Санкт-Петербург) | 6 | - | 10 | ||||||
Field | Чили (Санкт-Петербург) | - | ФлеймРаш (Москва) | 9 | - | 7 | ||||||
Field | Молодые (В.Новгород) | - | Вышка (Москва) | 10 | - | 4 |
Final Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Космик Гёлс (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Элвис Пресли (Санкт-Петербург) | 6 | - | 15 | ||||||
Field | Лемон Грасс (Москва) | - | Алтимат Альянс | 8 | - | 6 | ||||||
Field | Чили (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Молодые (В.Новгород) | 4 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | ФлеймРаш (Москва) | - | Вышка (Москва) | 10 | - | 6 |
Timezone: Europe/Moscow. Local time: 19.5.2024 18:39