Field |
|
Лемон Грасс (Москва) |
- |
Чили (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
Final |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
ФлеймРаш (Москва) |
- |
Космик Гёлс (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
Final |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Молодые (В.Новгород) |
- |
Алтимат Альянс |
|
Final |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Вышка (Москва) |
- |
Элвис Пресли (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
Final |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Лемон Грасс (Москва) |
- |
Космик Гёлс (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
Final Semifinals |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Алтимат Альянс |
- |
Элвис Пресли (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
Final Semifinals |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Чили (Санкт-Петербург) |
- |
ФлеймРаш (Москва) |
|
Final Semifinals |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Молодые (В.Новгород) |
- |
Вышка (Москва) |
|
Final Semifinals |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Космик Гёлс (Санкт-Петербург) |
- |
Элвис Пресли (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
Final Finals |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Лемон Грасс (Москва) |
- |
Алтимат Альянс |
|
Final Finals |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Чили (Санкт-Петербург) |
- |
Молодые (В.Новгород) |
|
Final Finals |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
ФлеймРаш (Москва) |
- |
Вышка (Москва) |
|
Final Finals |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Рэмпэйдж (Москва) |
- |
Флаинг Степс (Санкт-Петербург) |
Open |
Group A |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
АтомСвифт (Полярные Зори) |
- |
Рэмпэйдж (Москва) |
Open |
Group A |
3 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Рэмпэйдж (Москва) |
- |
Тени (Санкт-Петербург) |
Open |
Group A |
9 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Флаинг Степс (Санкт-Петербург) |
- |
Тени (Санкт-Петербург) |
Open |
Group A |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Тени (Санкт-Петербург) |
- |
АтомСвифт (Полярные Зори) |
Open |
Group A |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
АтомСвифт (Полярные Зори) |
- |
Флаинг Степс (Санкт-Петербург) |
Open |
Group A |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Спэйс Джем (Вологда) |
- |
Рэмпэйдж-2 (Москва) |
Open |
Group B |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Фульгур (Санкт-Петербург) |
- |
Спэйс Джем (Вологда) |
Open |
Group B |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Спэйс Джем (Вологда) |
- |
ОксиДискО (В.Новгород/ Санкт-Петербург ) |
Open |
Group B |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Рэмпэйдж-2 (Москва) |
- |
ОксиДискО (В.Новгород/ Санкт-Петербург ) |
Open |
Group B |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
ОксиДискО (В.Новгород/ Санкт-Петербург ) |
- |
Фульгур (Санкт-Петербург) |
Open |
Group B |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Фульгур (Санкт-Петербург) |
- |
Рэмпэйдж-2 (Москва) |
Open |
Group B |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Мустанги (Москва) |
- |
Рэмпэйдж (Москва) |
Open |
Group H |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Рэмпэйдж (Москва) |
- |
Фульгур (Санкт-Петербург) |
Open |
Group H |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Фульгур (Санкт-Петербург) |
- |
Мустанги (Москва) |
Open |
Group H |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Новгородские Медведи (В.Новгород) |
- |
Тени (Санкт-Петербург) |
Open |
Group F |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Тени (Санкт-Петербург) |
- |
ОксиДискО (В.Новгород/ Санкт-Петербург ) |
Open |
Group F |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
ОксиДискО (В.Новгород/ Санкт-Петербург ) |
- |
Новгородские Медведи (В.Новгород) |
Open |
Group F |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Владимир (Владимир) |
- |
Флаинг Степс (Санкт-Петербург) |
Open |
Group P |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Флаинг Степс (Санкт-Петербург) |
- |
Спэйс Джем (Вологда) |
Open |
Group P |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Спэйс Джем (Вологда) |
- |
Владимир (Владимир) |
Open |
Group P |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
ЮПитер (Санкт-Петербург) |
- |
АтомСвифт (Полярные Зори) |
Open |
Group M |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
АтомСвифт (Полярные Зори) |
- |
Рэмпэйдж-2 (Москва) |
Open |
Group M |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Рэмпэйдж-2 (Москва) |
- |
ЮПитер (Санкт-Петербург) |
Open |
Group M |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Рэмпэйдж (Москва) |
- |
ОксиДискО (В.Новгород/ Санкт-Петербург ) |
Open |
Final |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Мустанги (Москва) |
- |
Тени (Санкт-Петербург) |
Open |
3rd place |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Фульгур (Санкт-Петербург) |
- |
Новгородские Медведи (В.Новгород) |
Open |
5th place |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Спэйс Джем (Вологда) |
- |
ЮПитер (Санкт-Петербург) |
Open |
7th place |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Флаинг Степс (Санкт-Петербург) |
- |
Рэмпэйдж-2 (Москва) |
Open |
9th place |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Владимир (Владимир) |
- |
АтомСвифт (Полярные Зори) |
Open |
11th place |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Moscow. Local time: 19.5.2024 18:21