RUS Ultimate
Russian
Flying Disc Federation
Teams
Чемпионат России 2020
Чемпионат России 2019
Чемпионат России 2018
Чемпионат России 2017
КНО 2017
Open Air 2017
FireBird 2017
Чемпионат России 2016
FireBird 2016
Open Air 2016
Чемпионат России 2015
FireBird 2015
Чемпионат России 2014
Тур РС в СПб 20.07.14
Чемпионат России 2013
Отборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр
Чемпионат России 2012
RUC2012_NW Region
RUC2012_Central Region
КНО 2009
Чемпионат России 2020
Game schedule
Played games
Teams
ОД
Pools not yet created
ЖД
Pools not yet created
Event Links
Past events
» Events
» Players
» Teams
» Clubs
» Countries
» Statistics
Client access
» Ultiorganizer links
» Data export
» Mobile Administration
Links
» РУС АЛТИМАТ
» ФФДР
@ Поддержка
User Guide
|
Privacy Policy
[
By division
] [
By pool
] [
By seeding
] [
Final standings
]
Teams
Pro
1.
Команда Бутиков Антон (A1)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
1.
Команда Данненберг Илья (В1)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
2.
Команда Кочкин Владимир (А2)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
2.
Команда Лещинский Сергей (В2)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
3.
Команда Борсанов Борсан (А3)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
3.
Команда Пустовая Александра (В3)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
4.
Команда Баркин Сергей (А4)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
4.
Команда Коченова Ольга (В4)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
5.
Команда Аверин Павел (В5)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
5.
Команда Подольский Дмитрий (А5)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
6.
Команда Герн Борис (В6)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
6.
Команда Ивакина Инга (А6)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
Amateur
1.
Команда Метляев Кирилл (C1)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
1.
Команда Пономарева Татьяна (D1)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
2.
Команда Мосягина Екатерина (C2)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
2.
Команда Сороковикова Евгения (D2)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
3.
Команда Толоченко Александр (D3)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
3.
Команда Худобин Михаил (C3)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
4.
Команда Барсуков Сергей (D4)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
4.
Команда Терехов Иван (C4)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
5.
Команда Бедтрединов Эмиль (D5)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
5.
Команда Лякин Дмитрий (C5)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
6.
Команда Никитин Антон (C6)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games
6.
Команда Петренко Александр (D6)
Roster
Scoreboard
Games