Teams
Open
Open, Group B | Scoreboard | ||
---|---|---|---|
OksiDiskO | OksiDiskO | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Rampage | Rampage | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Space Jam | Space Jam | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Ju-Piter B | Ju-Piter | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Open, Group C | Scoreboard | ||
---|---|---|---|
Sokol | Sokol | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Lucky Grass - 2 | Lucky Grass | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Me&My Monkey | Me&My Monkey | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Shadows 2 | Shadows | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Open, Group D | Scoreboard | ||
---|---|---|---|
Shadows | Shadows | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Lucky Grass | Lucky Grass | Russia | Games Pool Division |
UniКорн | UniКорн | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Ju-Piter C | Ju-Piter | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Women
Women, Championship | Scoreboard | ||
---|---|---|---|
Cosmic Girls | Cosmic Girls | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Elvis Presley | Elvis Presley | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Women, 3rd place | Scoreboard | ||
---|---|---|---|
Brilliance | Brilliance | Russia | Games Pool Division |
South West | South West United | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Mixed
Mixed, Group A | Scoreboard | ||
---|---|---|---|
Будапешт | Russia | Games Pool Division | |
Бивни | Russia | Games Pool Division | |
Панда банда | Russia | Games Pool Division | |
Piter Stars | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Mixed, Group B | Scoreboard | ||
---|---|---|---|
КОБРЫ | Russia | Games Pool Division | |
Феникс | Belarus | Games Pool Division | |
Flying Steps | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Mixed, Group C | Scoreboard | ||
---|---|---|---|
Сб. России по футболу | Russia | Games Pool Division | |
Лаки Лемон | Russia | Games Pool Division | |
Gears-United | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Mixed, Group D | Scoreboard | ||
---|---|---|---|
RusMixed | Russia | Games Pool Division | |
Вышка | НИУ ВШЭ | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Двойное дно | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Mixed, Group E | Scoreboard | ||
---|---|---|---|
Будапешт | Russia | Games Pool Division | |
Сб. России по футболу | Russia | Games Pool Division | |
Бивни | Russia | Games Pool Division | |
Лаки Лемон | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Mixed, Group F | Scoreboard | ||
---|---|---|---|
RusMixed | Russia | Games Pool Division | |
КОБРЫ | Russia | Games Pool Division | |
Феникс | Belarus | Games Pool Division | |
Вышка | НИУ ВШЭ | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Mixed, Championship | Scoreboard | ||
---|---|---|---|
Будапешт | Russia | Games Pool Division | |
КОБРЫ | Russia | Games Pool Division | |
RusMixed | Russia | Games Pool Division | |
Сб. России по футболу | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Mixed, 5th place | Scoreboard | ||
---|---|---|---|
Бивни | Russia | Games Pool Division | |
Вышка | НИУ ВШЭ | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Феникс | Belarus | Games Pool Division | |
Лаки Лемон | Russia | Games Pool Division |
Mixed, 9-13 place | Scoreboard | ||
---|---|---|---|
Двойное дно | Russia | Games Pool Division | |
Piter Stars | Russia | Games Pool Division | |
Панда банда | Russia | Games Pool Division | |
Flying Steps | Russia | Games Pool Division | |
Gears-United | Russia | Games Pool Division |