AtomSwift (open)
Club: AtomSwift
Вызов Питера 2018:
Division: Open
Сокол | - | AtomSwift | 9 | - | 2 | |||
AtomSwift | - | ReaFive Jr. | 6 | - | 4 | |||
Тени-2 | - | AtomSwift | 6 | - | 1 | |||
AtomSwift | - | ЮПитер | 5 | - | 6 | |||
ЮПитер OLD | - | AtomSwift | 9 | - | 5 | |||
AtomSwift | - | LuckyGrass | 8 | - | 6 | |||
AtomSwift | - | ЮПитер | 4 | - | 7 |
History:
Event type | Games | Wins | Losses | Win-% | Goals for | GF/game | Goals against | GA/game | Goal diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
beach | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6 % | 31 | 4.4 | 47 | 6.7 | -16 |
indoor | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1 % | 67 | 9.6 | 59 | 8.4 | 8 |
outdoor | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 % | 29 | 4.8 | 89 | 14.8 | -60 |
Total | 20 | 6 | 14 | 30.0 % | 127 | 6.4 | 195 | 9.8 | -68 |
Event | Division | Pos. | Games | Wins | Losses | Win-% | Goals for | GF/game | Goals against | GA/game | Goal diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Вызов Питера 2018 | Open | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 31 | 4.4 | 47 | 6.7 | -16 |
КНО 2017 | Open | 10 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 29 | 4.8 | 89 | 14.8 | -60 |
Лорд Новгород 2017 | Open | 21 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 67 | 9.6 | 59 | 8.4 | 8 |
Game history
Team | Result | Division |
---|---|---|
Mice - AtomSwift | 8 - 11 | Лорд Новгород 2017: 17th place |
AtomSwift - Flounders | 9 - 8 | Лорд Новгород 2017: 17th place Finals |
AtomSwift - Sirocco Ultimate | 10 - 11 | Лорд Новгород 2017: 17th place Semifinals |
AtomSwift - СПбГИК | 11 - 10 | Лорд Новгород 2017: Group E |
Flounders - AtomSwift | 10 - 9 | Лорд Новгород 2017: Group E |
Gears-United - AtomSwift | 8 - 6 | Лорд Новгород 2017: X'Over 2 |
TAK - AtomSwift | 4 - 11 | Лорд Новгород 2017: X'Over 9 |
AtomSwift - Lucky Grass | 4 - 15 | КНО 2017: Group A |
Ju-Piter - AtomSwift | 15 - 5 | КНО 2017: Group A |
Sokol - AtomSwift | 15 - 3 | КНО 2017: Group A |
AtomSwift - Shadows | 6 - 14 | КНО 2017: Group F |
Lucky Grass - AtomSwift | 15 - 4 | КНО 2017: Group F |
Space Jam - AtomSwift | 15 - 7 | КНО 2017: Group F |
ЮПитер OLD - AtomSwift | 9 - 5 | Вызов Питера 2018: 9th place |
AtomSwift - ЮПитер | 4 - 7 | Вызов Питера 2018: 9th place Finals |
AtomSwift - LuckyGrass | 8 - 6 | Вызов Питера 2018: 9th place Semifinals |
AtomSwift - ReaFive Jr. | 6 - 4 | Вызов Питера 2018: Group B |
AtomSwift - ЮПитер | 5 - 6 | Вызов Питера 2018: Group B |
Сокол - AtomSwift | 9 - 2 | Вызов Питера 2018: Group B |
Тени-2 - AtomSwift | 6 - 1 | Вызов Питера 2018: Group B |