Ultimate Frisbee
Russian Flying Disc Federation
Russian English

Me&My Monkey (open)

 Russia

Club: Me&My Monkey

Чемпионат России 2012 roster:

Name Games Passes Goals Tot.
#18 Алексей Стысин4000
#28 Андрей Ершов4000
#24 Владимир Ершов414216
#7 Владислав Голоднюк4011
#42 Владислав Евланов4000
#29 Георгий Минин4000
#8 Григорий Рождественский4000
#49 Дмитрий Дубильт4314
#10 Дмитрий Куликов43710
#1 Дмитрий Лякин4011
#22 Иван Климов4325
#31 Константин Бузычкин4000
#21 Матвей Кругликов4000
#17 Никита Проскуряков49110
#25 Николай Бабенков4145
#16 Павел Кислицин4033
#9 Петр Копылов4000
#35 Роман Глух411415
#11 Станислав Калугин4628
#5 Эмиль Бедретдинов4011

Чемпионат России 2012:

Division: OPEN

 Profile imageUral United OPEN -  Profile imageMe&My Monkey 9 - 14  Game play
 Profile imageMe&My Monkey -  Profile imageNord Puzzle 15 - 12  Game play
 Profile imageRealFive -  Profile imageMe&My Monkey 15 - 4  Game play
 Profile imageX3 -  Profile imageMe&My Monkey 15 - 8  Game play

History:

Event type Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
beach63350.0 %427.0467.7-4
indoor33151845.5 %2738.32768.4-3
outdoor64263840.6 %64310.071511.2-72
Total103445942.7 %9589.3103710.1-79
Event Division Pos. Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
Конституционный слет 2017Open652340.0%306.0357.0-5
Чемпионат России 2017Open873442.9%7310.47610.9-3
КНО 2017Open552340.0%428.4489.6-6
Open Air 2017Open264266.7%7011.7579.513
Вызов Питера 2017Open1163350.0%427.0467.7-4
FireBird 2017Open353260.0%499.8479.42
Лорд Новгород 2017Open1573442.9%568.0507.16
Чемпионат России 2016OPEN863350.0%7813.06911.59
FireBird 2016Open751420.0%448.86212.4-18
Open Air 2016Open862433.3%6410.76811.3-4
Конституционный слет 2015OPEN763350.0%427.0508.3-8
Чемпионат России 2015OPEN973442.9%8011.48412.0-4
КНО 2015Open80000.0%00.000.00
FireBird 2015Open562433.3%559.2579.5-2
Чемпионат России 2014OPEN1062433.3%579.57412.3-17
КНО 2014Open70000.0%00.000.00
Конституционный слет 2013Открытый70000.0%00.000.00
Чемпионат России 2013Открытый120000.0%00.000.00
RUC 2013 Central RegionOPEN10000.0%00.000.00
Отборочные ОЧР 2013 ЦентрОткрытый50000.0%00.000.00
КНО 2013Open80000.0%00.000.00
Lord Novgorod 2013OPEN442250.0%317.8338.3-2
Дискотека 2013Open952340.0%367.2397.8-3
Чемпионат России 2012OPEN1172528.6%7110.19713.9-26
RUC2012_Central RegionOPEN442250.0%389.54511.3-7
КНО 2011Open90000.0%00.000.00

Game history

TeamResultDivision
Me&My Monkey - Lucky Grass14 - 13Чемпионат России 2016: 7 th place
Flying Steps - Me&My Monkey15 - 13Чемпионат России 2016: 7 th place Finals
Lucky Grass - Me&My Monkey14 - 11Чемпионат России 2016: Group B
Me&My Monkey - RealFive10 - 15Чемпионат России 2016: Group B
Me&My Monkey - Ural United15 - 8Чемпионат России 2016: Group H
Volga - Me&My Monkey4 - 15Чемпионат России 2016: Group H
Shadows - Me&My Monkey15 - 8Чемпионат России 2015: 7th place
Nizhniy Novgorod - Me&My Monkey15 - 11Чемпионат России 2015: 7th place Finals
Ju-Piter - Me&My Monkey15 - 7Чемпионат России 2015: Group B
Me&My Monkey - RealFive8 - 15Чемпионат России 2015: Group B
Me&My Monkey - Belki15 - 7Чемпионат России 2015: Group G
Me&My Monkey - Сборная Иркутска15 - 8Чемпионат России 2015: Group G
Nord Puzzle - Me&My Monkey14 - 12Чемпионат России 2015: Group G
Lucky Grass - Me&My Monkey0 - 1Чемпионат России 2017: 7th place
Shadows - Me&My Monkey13 - 10Чемпионат России 2017: 7th place Finals
Flying Steps - Me&My Monkey15 - 9Чемпионат России 2017: Group B
Me&My Monkey - FreeFly15 - 8Чемпионат России 2017: Group B
Me&My Monkey - Sokol11 - 15Чемпионат России 2017: Group B
RealFive - Me&My Monkey15 - 12Чемпионат России 2017: Group B
Space Jam - Me&My Monkey10 - 15Чемпионат России 2017: Group B
Me&My Monkey - Lucky Grass5 - 15RUC2012_Central Region: 3rd place
Dolgorukie - Me&My Monkey14 - 5RUC2012_Central Region: Pool A
Me&My Monkey - Nord Puzzle14 - 5RUC2012_Central Region: Pool A
Me&My Monkey - Nord Puzzle15 - 12Чемпионат России 2012: Low Pool
Ural United OPEN - Me&My Monkey9 - 14Чемпионат России 2012: Low Pool
RealFive - Me&My Monkey15 - 4Чемпионат России 2012: Pool B
X3 - Me&My Monkey15 - 8Чемпионат России 2012: Pool B
Dolgorukie - Me&My Monkey15 - 5Чемпионат России 2014: Group C
Me&My Monkey - OksiDiskO3 - 15Чемпионат России 2014: Group C
Me&My Monkey - Flying Steps11 - 15Чемпионат России 2014: Group G
Me&My Monkey - К-17511 - 15Чемпионат России 2014: Group G
Shadows - Me&My Monkey9 - 12Чемпионат России 2014: Group G
Sokol - Me&My Monkey5 - 15Чемпионат России 2014: Group G
Dolgorukie - Me&My Monkey8 - 13Open Air 2017: Championship
Sokol - Me&My Monkey11 - 7Open Air 2017: Championship Finals
Me&My Monkey - START15 - 3Open Air 2017: Crossover #3
Belki - Me&My Monkey11 - 15Open Air 2017: Group A
Me&My Monkey - Lucky Grass11 - 10Open Air 2017: Group A
Sokol - Me&My Monkey14 - 9Open Air 2017: Group A
Ju-Piter - Me&My Monkey14 - 8Open Air 2016: 5th place
Lucky Grass - Me&My Monkey8 - 7Open Air 2016: Crossover #2
Me&My Monkey - START15 - 10Open Air 2016: Group B
Sokol - Me&My Monkey14 - 10Open Air 2016: Group B
Me&My Monkey - K-1759 - 15Open Air 2016: Looser pool
START - Me&My Monkey7 - 15Open Air 2016: Looser pool
Me&My Monkey - Mustangs7 - 10Лорд Новгород 2017: Championship
Gears-United - Me&My Monkey5 - 11Лорд Новгород 2017: Championship Finals
Strizhi - Me&My Monkey9 - 5Лорд Новгород 2017: Championship Quarterfinals
Me&My Monkey - OksiDiskO8 - 9Лорд Новгород 2017: Championship Semifinals
Me&My Monkey - TAK11 - 3Лорд Новгород 2017: Group F
Mice - Me&My Monkey8 - 6Лорд Новгород 2017: Group F
Lucky Grass - Me&My Monkey6 - 8Лорд Новгород 2017: X'Over 6
Ju-Piter - Me&My Monkey11 - 5Lord Novgorod 2013: Group E
Me&My Monkey - JUntsy8 - 10Lord Novgorod 2013: Group E
Me&My Monkey - Moloko10 - 5Lord Novgorod 2013: Group E
Sokolniki - Me&My Monkey7 - 8Lord Novgorod 2013: Group E
Me&My Monkey - Владимир8 - 3Конституционный слет 2017: 5th place
Me&My Monkey - Нижний Новгород5 - 7Конституционный слет 2017: 5th place Finals
Me&My Monkey - Нижний Новгород 25 - 11Конституционный слет 2017: Group A
Rampage 2 - Me&My Monkey3 - 5Конституционный слет 2017: Group A
RealFive - Me&My Monkey11 - 7Конституционный слет 2017: Group A
Me&My Monkey - Lucky Grass6 - 11Конституционный слет 2015: Group D
Me&My Monkey - Незваные uости7 - 6Конституционный слет 2015: Group D
Shadows - 2 - Me&My Monkey5 - 8Конституционный слет 2015: Group D
Ju-Piter - Me&My Monkey9 - 5Конституционный слет 2015: Play Off
Me&My Monkey - Йошкин Кэтс11 - 10Конституционный слет 2015: Play Off Finals
Katyusha - Me&My Monkey9 - 5Конституционный слет 2015: Play Off Semifinals
Me&My Monkey - OksiDiskO11 - 6КНО 2017: 5th place
Dolgorukie - Me&My Monkey7 - 6КНО 2017: Group B
Me&My Monkey - Shadows10 - 8КНО 2017: Group B
Flying Steps - Me&My Monkey13 - 9КНО 2017: Group D
Me&My Monkey - Ju-Piter6 - 14КНО 2017: Group D
Dedushka - Me&My Monkey11 - 7FireBird 2017: Round Robin
Me&My Monkey - Dolgorukie11 - 5FireBird 2017: Round Robin
Me&My Monkey - Lucky Grass9 - 14FireBird 2017: Round Robin
OksiDiskO - Me&My Monkey9 - 10FireBird 2017: Round Robin
Sokol - Me&My Monkey8 - 12FireBird 2017: Round Robin
Lucky Grass - Me&My Monkey9 - 7FireBird 2016: 5th place
Me&My Monkey - OksiDiskO10 - 8FireBird 2016: 5th place Finals
Me&My Monkey - Aurora8 - 15FireBird 2016: Group B
Me&My Monkey - Sokol9 - 15FireBird 2016: Group B
Nizhniy Novgorod - Me&My Monkey15 - 10FireBird 2016: Group B
Ju-Piter - Me&My Monkey15 - 6FireBird 2015: Round Robin
Lucky Grass - Me&My Monkey9 - 8FireBird 2015: Round Robin
Me&My Monkey - Dolgorukie11 - 12FireBird 2015: Round Robin
Me&My Monkey - Nizhniy Novgorod11 - 3FireBird 2015: Round Robin
Me&My Monkey - Nord Puzzle14 - 7FireBird 2015: Round Robin
Sokol - Me&My Monkey11 - 5FireBird 2015: Round Robin
Me&My Monkey - Mustangs6 - 8Дискотека 2013: Group A
Me&My Monkey - Okhota2 - 11Дискотека 2013: Group A
К-175 - Me&My Monkey10 - 4Дискотека 2013: Group A
Apache - Me&My Monkey3 - 13Дискотека 2013: Low pool
Me&My Monkey - Nova Rookies11 - 7Дискотека 2013: Low pool
Me&My Monkey - Ju-Piter C8 - 7Вызов Питера 2017: 9th place
Ju-Piter B - Me&My Monkey5 - 6Вызов Питера 2017: 9th place Finals
Space Jam - Me&My Monkey8 - 4Вызов Питера 2017: 9th place Semifinals
Me&My Monkey - Lucky Grass - 27 - 8Вызов Питера 2017: Group C
Shadows 2 - Me&My Monkey8 - 9Вызов Питера 2017: Group C
Sokol - Me&My Monkey10 - 8Вызов Питера 2017: Group C