RUS Ultimate
Russian
Flying Disc Federation
Табло: MIXED
Чемпионат России 2020
Чемпионат России 2019
Чемпионат России 2018
Чемпионат России 2017
КНО 2017
Open Air 2017
FireBird 2017
Чемпионат России 2016
FireBird 2016
Open Air 2016
Чемпионат России 2015
FireBird 2015
Чемпионат России 2014
Тур РС в СПб 20.07.14
Чемпионат России 2013
Отборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр
Чемпионат России 2012
RUC2012_NW Region
RUC2012_Central Region
КНО 2009
Чемпионат России 2020
Расписание игр
Сыграные игры
Команды
ОД
Группы еще не созданы
ЖД
Группы еще не созданы
Ссылки на событие
Прошедшие события
» События
» Игроки
» Команды
» Клубы
» Страны
» Статистика
Клиентский доступ
» Ultiorganizer ссылки
» Экспорт данных
» Мобильный администратор
Ссылки
» РУС АЛТИМАТ
» ФФДР
@ Поддержка
Инструкции
|
Политика безопасности
Табло
#
Игрок
Команда
Игры
Пасы
Голы
Каллахан.
Итого
1
Игорь Лукьянов
Mice
6
19
8
0
27
2
Мария Петухова
Миксер
6
18
0
0
18
3
Александр Садовников
Миксер
6
15
4
0
19
4
Владимир Качанов
Mice
6
14
18
0
32
5
Евгений Маслюков
Брайт Владимир
5
13
4
0
17
6
Андрей Вилков
Брайт Владимир
5
13
2
0
15
7
Дмитрий Дубильт
Лузерс
6
13
2
0
15
8
Антон Котельников
Mice
6
12
9
0
21
9
Петр Степанов
Bivni
5
12
3
0
15
10
Михаил Лавров
Bivni
5
12
1
0
13
11
Владимир Ершов
Лузерс
6
11
2
0
13
12
Юрий Ивайкин
Лузерс
6
10
4
0
14
13
Дмитрий Тимошенков
Миксер
6
9
6
0
15
14
Елена Сунчугашева
Bivni
5
8
6
0
14
15
Арсений Гусев
Bivni
5
8
4
0
12
16
Эмиль Бедретдинов
Лузерс
6
7
9
0
16
17
Илья Викторов
Брайт Владимир
5
6
12
0
18
18
Андрей Базлов
Брайт Владимир
5
5
5
0
10
19
Владимир Баранов
Bivni
5
5
5
0
10
20
Антон Мальков
Bivni
5
5
4
0
9
21
Александр Толоченко
Bivni
5
5
2
0
7
22
Анастасия Шишова
Лузерс
6
5
2
0
7
23
Станислав Бураев
Mice
6
5
0
0
5
24
Иван Климов
Лузерс
6
5
0
0
5
25
Сергей Дурасов
Bivni
5
4
11
0
15
26
Анастасия Фролова
Миксер
6
4
11
0
15
27
Ирина Симакова
Миксер
6
4
8
0
12
28
Диана Мухаметгалина
Bivni
5
3
9
0
12
29
Илья Глинин
Bivni
5
3
3
0
6
30
Олеся Елфимова
Лузерс
6
3
2
0
5
31
Вадим Медведев
Bivni
5
3
2
0
5
32
Сергей Романов
Лузерс
6
3
2
0
5
33
Родион Цаплин
Миксер
6
3
1
0
4
34
Сасин Григорий
Лузерс
6
2
10
0
12
35
Екатерина Стоякина
Mice
6
2
10
0
12
36
Роман Дьяков
Миксер
6
2
7
0
9
37
Руслан Никитченко
Брайт Владимир
5
2
7
0
9
38
Денис Ужегов
Миксер
6
2
5
0
7
39
Анастасия Попова
Bivni
5
2
4
0
6
40
Екатерина Барабанова
Bivni
5
2
3
0
5
41
Станислав Азанов
Mice
6
2
2
0
4
42
Татьяна Бычкова
Брайт Владимир
5
2
1
0
3
43
Александр Котин
Миксер
6
2
1
0
3
44
Валентин Фетисов
Mice
6
2
1
1
3
45
Сергей Барсуков
Лузерс
6
2
0
0
2
46
Владимир Куликов
Mice
6
2
0
0
2
47
Мария Сафонова
Брайт Владимир
5
2
0
0
2
48
Ольга Ванеканева
Bivni
5
1
8
0
9
49
Алексей Харин
Лузерс
6
1
7
0
8
50
Мария Манушина
Bivni
5
1
6
0
7
51
Кругликов Матвей
Лузерс
6
1
6
0
7
52
Анастасия Жданова
Миксер
6
1
5
0
6
53
Алла Земцова
Лузерс
6
1
5
0
6
54
Наталья Шлыкова
Лузерс
6
1
5
0
6
55
Егор Жданов
Bivni
5
1
4
0
5
56
Наталья Мурашкина
Лузерс
6
1
4
0
5
57
Сергей Стерлигов
Mice
6
1
4
0
5
58
Иван Бритов
Брайт Владимир
5
1
3
0
4
59
Корчагин Сергей
Лузерс
6
1
3
0
4
60
Алина Колосова
Mice
6
1
2
0
3
61
Татьяна Семёнова
Лузерс
6
1
2
0
3
62
Анастасия Сухачева
Брайт Владимир
5
1
1
0
2
63
Екатерина Азанова
Mice
6
1
0
0
1
64
Ульяна Матвеева
Брайт Владимир
5
1
0
0
1
65
Ульяна Сиротина
Mice
6
1
0
0
1
66
Ольга Ужченко
Миксер
6
1
0
0
1
67
Андрей Турайкин
Миксер
6
0
7
0
7
68
Екатерина Блажко
Миксер
6
0
6
0
6
69
Иван Пупин
Брайт Владимир
5
0
5
0
5
70
Екатерина Коротеева
Mice
6
0
3
0
3
71
Дэвид Расикот
Mice
6
0
3
0
3
72
Александра Хрущ
Брайт Владимир
5
0
3
0
3
73
Юлия Галяметдинова
Mice
6
0
2
0
2
74
Елизавета Звонарева
Брайт Владимир
5
0
2
0
2
75
Инна Алешкевич
Лузерс
6
0
1
0
1
76
Полина Васильева
Mice
6
0
1
0
1
77
Владимир Горлов
Лузерс
6
0
1
0
1
78
Анна Лямина
Брайт Владимир
5
0
1
0
1
79
Анастасия Шевцова
Лузерс
6
0
1
0
1
80
Юлия Бушунова
Брайт Владимир
5
0
0
0
0
81
Азамат Курбанбердыев
Брайт Владимир
5
0
0
0
0
82
Дарья Пацукова
Брайт Владимир
5
0
0
0
0
83
Максим Петров
Bivni
5
0
0
0
0
84
Дина Ртищева
Bivni
5
0
0
0
0
85
Елена Танцева
Брайт Владимир
5
0
0
0
0
86
Ярослав Федулов
Миксер
6
0
0
0
0