RUS Ultimate
Russian
Flying Disc Federation
Scoreboard: MIXED
Чемпионат России 2020
Чемпионат России 2019
Чемпионат России 2018
Чемпионат России 2017
КНО 2017
Open Air 2017
FireBird 2017
Чемпионат России 2016
FireBird 2016
Open Air 2016
Чемпионат России 2015
FireBird 2015
Чемпионат России 2014
Тур РС в СПб 20.07.14
Чемпионат России 2013
Отборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр
Чемпионат России 2012
RUC2012_NW Region
RUC2012_Central Region
КНО 2009
Чемпионат России 2020
Game schedule
Played games
Teams
ОД
Pools not yet created
ЖД
Pools not yet created
Event Links
Past events
» Events
» Players
» Teams
» Clubs
» Countries
» Statistics
Client access
» Ultiorganizer links
» Data export
» Mobile Administration
Links
» РУС АЛТИМАТ
» ФФДР
@ Поддержка
User Guide
|
Privacy Policy
Scoreboard
#
Player
Team
Games
Assists
Goals
Cal.
Tot.
1
Азамат Курбанбердыев
Брайт Владимир
5
0
0
0
0
2
Александр Котин
Миксер
6
2
1
0
3
3
Александр Садовников
Миксер
6
15
4
0
19
4
Александр Толоченко
Bivni
5
5
2
0
7
5
Александра Хрущ
Брайт Владимир
5
0
3
0
3
6
Алексей Харин
Лузерс
6
1
7
0
8
7
Алина Колосова
Mice
6
1
2
0
3
8
Алла Земцова
Лузерс
6
1
5
0
6
9
Анастасия Жданова
Миксер
6
1
5
0
6
10
Анастасия Попова
Bivni
5
2
4
0
6
11
Анастасия Сухачева
Брайт Владимир
5
1
1
0
2
12
Анастасия Фролова
Миксер
6
4
11
0
15
13
Анастасия Шевцова
Лузерс
6
0
1
0
1
14
Анастасия Шишова
Лузерс
6
5
2
0
7
15
Андрей Базлов
Брайт Владимир
5
5
5
0
10
16
Андрей Вилков
Брайт Владимир
5
13
2
0
15
17
Андрей Турайкин
Миксер
6
0
7
0
7
18
Анна Лямина
Брайт Владимир
5
0
1
0
1
19
Антон Котельников
Mice
6
12
9
0
21
20
Антон Мальков
Bivni
5
5
4
0
9
21
Арсений Гусев
Bivni
5
8
4
0
12
22
Вадим Медведев
Bivni
5
3
2
0
5
23
Валентин Фетисов
Mice
6
2
1
1
3
24
Владимир Баранов
Bivni
5
5
5
0
10
25
Владимир Горлов
Лузерс
6
0
1
0
1
26
Владимир Ершов
Лузерс
6
11
2
0
13
27
Владимир Качанов
Mice
6
14
18
0
32
28
Владимир Куликов
Mice
6
2
0
0
2
29
Дарья Пацукова
Брайт Владимир
5
0
0
0
0
30
Денис Ужегов
Миксер
6
2
5
0
7
31
Диана Мухаметгалина
Bivni
5
3
9
0
12
32
Дина Ртищева
Bivni
5
0
0
0
0
33
Дмитрий Дубильт
Лузерс
6
13
2
0
15
34
Дмитрий Тимошенков
Миксер
6
9
6
0
15
35
Дэвид Расикот
Mice
6
0
3
0
3
36
Евгений Маслюков
Брайт Владимир
5
13
4
0
17
37
Егор Жданов
Bivni
5
1
4
0
5
38
Екатерина Азанова
Mice
6
1
0
0
1
39
Екатерина Барабанова
Bivni
5
2
3
0
5
40
Екатерина Блажко
Миксер
6
0
6
0
6
41
Екатерина Коротеева
Mice
6
0
3
0
3
42
Екатерина Стоякина
Mice
6
2
10
0
12
43
Елена Сунчугашева
Bivni
5
8
6
0
14
44
Елена Танцева
Брайт Владимир
5
0
0
0
0
45
Елизавета Звонарева
Брайт Владимир
5
0
2
0
2
46
Иван Бритов
Брайт Владимир
5
1
3
0
4
47
Иван Климов
Лузерс
6
5
0
0
5
48
Иван Пупин
Брайт Владимир
5
0
5
0
5
49
Игорь Лукьянов
Mice
6
19
8
0
27
50
Илья Викторов
Брайт Владимир
5
6
12
0
18
51
Илья Глинин
Bivni
5
3
3
0
6
52
Инна Алешкевич
Лузерс
6
0
1
0
1
53
Ирина Симакова
Миксер
6
4
8
0
12
54
Корчагин Сергей
Лузерс
6
1
3
0
4
55
Кругликов Матвей
Лузерс
6
1
6
0
7
56
Максим Петров
Bivni
5
0
0
0
0
57
Мария Манушина
Bivni
5
1
6
0
7
58
Мария Петухова
Миксер
6
18
0
0
18
59
Мария Сафонова
Брайт Владимир
5
2
0
0
2
60
Михаил Лавров
Bivni
5
12
1
0
13
61
Наталья Мурашкина
Лузерс
6
1
4
0
5
62
Наталья Шлыкова
Лузерс
6
1
5
0
6
63
Олеся Елфимова
Лузерс
6
3
2
0
5
64
Ольга Ванеканева
Bivni
5
1
8
0
9
65
Ольга Ужченко
Миксер
6
1
0
0
1
66
Петр Степанов
Bivni
5
12
3
0
15
67
Полина Васильева
Mice
6
0
1
0
1
68
Родион Цаплин
Миксер
6
3
1
0
4
69
Роман Дьяков
Миксер
6
2
7
0
9
70
Руслан Никитченко
Брайт Владимир
5
2
7
0
9
71
Сасин Григорий
Лузерс
6
2
10
0
12
72
Сергей Барсуков
Лузерс
6
2
0
0
2
73
Сергей Дурасов
Bivni
5
4
11
0
15
74
Сергей Романов
Лузерс
6
3
2
0
5
75
Сергей Стерлигов
Mice
6
1
4
0
5
76
Станислав Азанов
Mice
6
2
2
0
4
77
Станислав Бураев
Mice
6
5
0
0
5
78
Татьяна Бычкова
Брайт Владимир
5
2
1
0
3
79
Татьяна Семёнова
Лузерс
6
1
2
0
3
80
Ульяна Матвеева
Брайт Владимир
5
1
0
0
1
81
Ульяна Сиротина
Mice
6
1
0
0
1
82
Эмиль Бедретдинов
Лузерс
6
7
9
0
16
83
Юлия Бушунова
Брайт Владимир
5
0
0
0
0
84
Юлия Галяметдинова
Mice
6
0
2
0
2
85
Юрий Ивайкин
Лузерс
6
10
4
0
14
86
Ярослав Федулов
Миксер
6
0
0
0
0