RUS Ultimate
Russian
Flying Disc Federation
Табло: MIXED
Чемпионат России 2020
Чемпионат России 2019
Чемпионат России 2018
Чемпионат России 2017
КНО 2017
Open Air 2017
FireBird 2017
Чемпионат России 2016
FireBird 2016
Open Air 2016
Чемпионат России 2015
FireBird 2015
Чемпионат России 2014
Тур РС в СПб 20.07.14
Чемпионат России 2013
Отборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр
Чемпионат России 2012
RUC2012_NW Region
RUC2012_Central Region
КНО 2009
Чемпионат России 2020
Расписание игр
Сыграные игры
Команды
ОД
Группы еще не созданы
ЖД
Группы еще не созданы
Ссылки на событие
Прошедшие события
» События
» Игроки
» Команды
» Клубы
» Страны
» Статистика
Клиентский доступ
» Ultiorganizer ссылки
» Экспорт данных
» Мобильный администратор
Ссылки
» РУС АЛТИМАТ
» ФФДР
@ Поддержка
Инструкции
|
Политика безопасности
Табло
#
Игрок
Команда
Игры
Пасы
Голы
Каллахан.
Итого
1
Владимир Качанов
Mice
6
14
18
0
32
2
Игорь Лукьянов
Mice
6
19
8
0
27
3
Антон Котельников
Mice
6
12
9
0
21
4
Александр Садовников
Миксер
6
15
4
0
19
5
Илья Викторов
Брайт Владимир
5
6
12
0
18
6
Мария Петухова
Миксер
6
18
0
0
18
7
Евгений Маслюков
Брайт Владимир
5
13
4
0
17
8
Эмиль Бедретдинов
Лузерс
6
7
9
0
16
9
Сергей Дурасов
Bivni
5
4
11
0
15
10
Анастасия Фролова
Миксер
6
4
11
0
15
11
Дмитрий Тимошенков
Миксер
6
9
6
0
15
12
Петр Степанов
Bivni
5
12
3
0
15
13
Андрей Вилков
Брайт Владимир
5
13
2
0
15
14
Дмитрий Дубильт
Лузерс
6
13
2
0
15
15
Елена Сунчугашева
Bivni
5
8
6
0
14
16
Юрий Ивайкин
Лузерс
6
10
4
0
14
17
Владимир Ершов
Лузерс
6
11
2
0
13
18
Михаил Лавров
Bivni
5
12
1
0
13
19
Сасин Григорий
Лузерс
6
2
10
0
12
20
Екатерина Стоякина
Mice
6
2
10
0
12
21
Диана Мухаметгалина
Bivni
5
3
9
0
12
22
Ирина Симакова
Миксер
6
4
8
0
12
23
Арсений Гусев
Bivni
5
8
4
0
12
24
Андрей Базлов
Брайт Владимир
5
5
5
0
10
25
Владимир Баранов
Bivni
5
5
5
0
10
26
Ольга Ванеканева
Bivni
5
1
8
0
9
27
Роман Дьяков
Миксер
6
2
7
0
9
28
Руслан Никитченко
Брайт Владимир
5
2
7
0
9
29
Антон Мальков
Bivni
5
5
4
0
9
30
Алексей Харин
Лузерс
6
1
7
0
8
31
Андрей Турайкин
Миксер
6
0
7
0
7
32
Мария Манушина
Bivni
5
1
6
0
7
33
Кругликов Матвей
Лузерс
6
1
6
0
7
34
Денис Ужегов
Миксер
6
2
5
0
7
35
Александр Толоченко
Bivni
5
5
2
0
7
36
Анастасия Шишова
Лузерс
6
5
2
0
7
37
Екатерина Блажко
Миксер
6
0
6
0
6
38
Анастасия Жданова
Миксер
6
1
5
0
6
39
Алла Земцова
Лузерс
6
1
5
0
6
40
Наталья Шлыкова
Лузерс
6
1
5
0
6
41
Анастасия Попова
Bivni
5
2
4
0
6
42
Илья Глинин
Bivni
5
3
3
0
6
43
Иван Пупин
Брайт Владимир
5
0
5
0
5
44
Егор Жданов
Bivni
5
1
4
0
5
45
Наталья Мурашкина
Лузерс
6
1
4
0
5
46
Сергей Стерлигов
Mice
6
1
4
0
5
47
Екатерина Барабанова
Bivni
5
2
3
0
5
48
Олеся Елфимова
Лузерс
6
3
2
0
5
49
Вадим Медведев
Bivni
5
3
2
0
5
50
Сергей Романов
Лузерс
6
3
2
0
5
51
Станислав Бураев
Mice
6
5
0
0
5
52
Иван Климов
Лузерс
6
5
0
0
5
53
Иван Бритов
Брайт Владимир
5
1
3
0
4
54
Корчагин Сергей
Лузерс
6
1
3
0
4
55
Станислав Азанов
Mice
6
2
2
0
4
56
Родион Цаплин
Миксер
6
3
1
0
4
57
Екатерина Коротеева
Mice
6
0
3
0
3
58
Дэвид Расикот
Mice
6
0
3
0
3
59
Александра Хрущ
Брайт Владимир
5
0
3
0
3
60
Алина Колосова
Mice
6
1
2
0
3
61
Татьяна Семёнова
Лузерс
6
1
2
0
3
62
Татьяна Бычкова
Брайт Владимир
5
2
1
0
3
63
Александр Котин
Миксер
6
2
1
0
3
64
Валентин Фетисов
Mice
6
2
1
1
3
65
Юлия Галяметдинова
Mice
6
0
2
0
2
66
Елизавета Звонарева
Брайт Владимир
5
0
2
0
2
67
Анастасия Сухачева
Брайт Владимир
5
1
1
0
2
68
Сергей Барсуков
Лузерс
6
2
0
0
2
69
Владимир Куликов
Mice
6
2
0
0
2
70
Мария Сафонова
Брайт Владимир
5
2
0
0
2
71
Инна Алешкевич
Лузерс
6
0
1
0
1
72
Полина Васильева
Mice
6
0
1
0
1
73
Владимир Горлов
Лузерс
6
0
1
0
1
74
Анна Лямина
Брайт Владимир
5
0
1
0
1
75
Анастасия Шевцова
Лузерс
6
0
1
0
1
76
Екатерина Азанова
Mice
6
1
0
0
1
77
Ульяна Матвеева
Брайт Владимир
5
1
0
0
1
78
Ульяна Сиротина
Mice
6
1
0
0
1
79
Ольга Ужченко
Миксер
6
1
0
0
1
80
Юлия Бушунова
Брайт Владимир
5
0
0
0
0
81
Азамат Курбанбердыев
Брайт Владимир
5
0
0
0
0
82
Дарья Пацукова
Брайт Владимир
5
0
0
0
0
83
Максим Петров
Bivni
5
0
0
0
0
84
Дина Ртищева
Bivni
5
0
0
0
0
85
Елена Танцева
Брайт Владимир
5
0
0
0
0
86
Ярослав Федулов
Миксер
6
0
0
0
0