RUS Ultimate
Russian
Flying Disc Federation
Табло: Group D
Чемпионат России 2020
Чемпионат России 2019
Чемпионат России 2018
Чемпионат России 2017
КНО 2017
Open Air 2017
FireBird 2017
Чемпионат России 2016
FireBird 2016
Open Air 2016
Чемпионат России 2015
FireBird 2015
Чемпионат России 2014
Тур РС в СПб 20.07.14
Чемпионат России 2013
Отборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр
Чемпионат России 2012
RUC2012_NW Region
RUC2012_Central Region
КНО 2009
Чемпионат России 2020
Расписание игр
Сыграные игры
Команды
ОД
Группы еще не созданы
ЖД
Группы еще не созданы
Ссылки на событие
Прошедшие события
» События
» Игроки
» Команды
» Клубы
» Страны
» Статистика
Клиентский доступ
» Ultiorganizer ссылки
» Экспорт данных
» Мобильный администратор
Ссылки
» РУС АЛТИМАТ
» ФФДР
@ Поддержка
Инструкции
|
Политика безопасности
Табло
#
Игрок
Команда
Игры
Пасы
Голы
Каллахан.
Итого
1
Александр Петренко
Dolgorukie
3
5
10
0
15
2
Николай Елисеев
Dolgorukie
3
10
3
0
13
3
Илья Кытманов
Dolgorukie
3
5
5
0
10
4
Артём Лыков
Dolgorukie
3
1
5
0
6
5
Сергей Закладной
Dolgorukie
3
2
4
0
6
6
Борис Герн
Dolgorukie
3
4
2
0
6
7
Данил Кутов
Dolgorukie
3
4
2
0
6
8
Виталий Наулко
Dolgorukie
3
5
1
0
6
9
Анатолий Назаров
Dolgorukie
3
2
3
0
5
10
Роман Глух
Dolgorukie
3
0
4
0
4
11
Дмитрий Крупень
Dolgorukie
3
2
2
0
4
12
Андрей Паротькин
Dolgorukie
3
1
2
1
3
13
Алексей Сулимов
Dolgorukie
3
1
1
0
2
14
Павел Еремин
Dolgorukie
3
2
0
0
2
15
Владислав Бойченко
Dolgorukie
3
0
1
0
1
16
Андрей Байдин
Dolgorukie
3
0
0
0
0
17
Андрей Смельчаков
Dolgorukie
3
0
0
0
0
18
Даниил Чепенко
Dolgorukie
3
0
0
0
0
19
Дмитрий Чинарев
Dolgorukie
3
0
0
0
0
20
Петр Скоропупов
Sokol
3
4
4
0
8
21
Сергей Баркин
Sokol
3
3
4
0
7
22
Илья Шубкин
Sokol
3
5
2
0
7
23
Никита Ковшов
Sokol
3
0
6
0
6
24
Илья Данненберг
Sokol
3
5
1
0
6
25
Артем Голубицкий
Sokol
3
0
5
0
5
26
Александр Анисимов
Sokol
3
4
1
0
5
27
Дмитрий Богданов
Sokol
3
4
1
0
5
28
Андрей Силин
Sokol
3
4
1
0
5
29
Алексей Трофимов
Sokol
3
0
4
0
4
30
Павел Аверин
Sokol
3
1
3
0
4
31
Юра Агафонов
Sokol
3
1
3
0
4
32
Андрей Сопрунов
Sokol
3
2
2
0
4
33
Алексей Маслов
Sokol
3
3
1
0
4
34
Андрей Борисов
Sokol
3
1
2
0
3
35
Игорь Коршунов
Sokol
3
2
1
0
3
36
Борис Новиков
Sokol
3
2
1
0
3
37
Павел Миткалёв
Sokol
3
1
1
0
2
38
Евгений Румянцев
Sokol
3
1
1
0
2
39
Михаил Лобанов
Sokol
3
1
0
0
1
40
Денис Абрамов
Sokol
3
0
0
0
0
41
Петр Опарин
Sokol
3
0
0
0
0
42
Роман Соколов
Sokol
3
0
0
0
0
43
Андрей Ушаков
Sokol
3
0
0
0
0
44
Константин Ткач
Ural United
3
6
5
0
11
45
Илья Миронюк
Ural United
3
8
0
0
8
46
Александр Талипов
Ural United
3
1
4
0
5
47
Степан Шлыков
Ural United
3
2
2
0
4
48
Денис Ильметов
Ural United
3
3
1
0
4
49
Радмир Габиев
Ural United
3
0
3
0
3
50
Анатолий Оружейников
Ural United
3
0
3
0
3
51
Павел Тюкалов
Ural United
3
0
3
0
3
52
Михаил Тютиков
Ural United
3
2
1
0
3
53
Иван Симонов
Ural United
3
1
1
0
2
54
Влад Игинбеков
Ural United
3
0
1
0
1
55
Иван Яшкин
Ural United
3
0
1
0
1
56
Андрей Мякин
Ural United
3
1
0
0
1
57
Аркадий Ордянский
Ural United
3
1
0
0
1
58
Данил Данишкин
Ural United
3
0
0
0
0
59
Константин Трофимов
Volga
3
4
5
0
9
60
Евгений Бородин
Volga
3
1
3
0
4
61
Илья Воробьев
Volga
3
3
0
0
3
62
Александр Битанов
Volga
3
0
2
0
2
63
Михаил Темрязанский
Volga
3
0
2
0
2
64
Павел Зайцев
Volga
3
1
1
0
2
65
Андрей Субботин
Volga
3
1
1
0
2
66
Руслан Акбашев
Volga
3
2
0
0
2
67
Вячеслав Кузнецов
Volga
3
2
0
0
2
68
Алексей Алексеев
Volga
3
0
1
0
1
69
Игорь Телегузов
Volga
3
0
1
0
1
70
Михаил Лимов
Volga
3
1
0
0
1
71
Глеб Подорожный
Volga
3
1
0
0
1
72
Анастасия Мажаева
Volga
3
0
0
0
0
73
Сергей Мамшов
Volga
3
0
0
0
0
74
Алина Овчинникова
Volga
3
0
0
0
0
75
Юрий Попов
Volga
3
0
0
0
0