RUS Ultimate
Russian
Flying Disc Federation
Табло: Group D
Чемпионат России 2020
Чемпионат России 2019
Чемпионат России 2018
Чемпионат России 2017
КНО 2017
Open Air 2017
FireBird 2017
Чемпионат России 2016
FireBird 2016
Open Air 2016
Чемпионат России 2015
FireBird 2015
Чемпионат России 2014
Тур РС в СПб 20.07.14
Чемпионат России 2013
Отборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр
Чемпионат России 2012
RUC2012_NW Region
RUC2012_Central Region
КНО 2009
Чемпионат России 2020
Расписание игр
Сыграные игры
Команды
ОД
Группы еще не созданы
ЖД
Группы еще не созданы
Ссылки на событие
Прошедшие события
» События
» Игроки
» Команды
» Клубы
» Страны
» Статистика
Клиентский доступ
» Ultiorganizer ссылки
» Экспорт данных
» Мобильный администратор
Ссылки
» РУС АЛТИМАТ
» ФФДР
@ Поддержка
Инструкции
|
Политика безопасности
Табло
#
Игрок
Команда
Игры
Пасы
Голы
Каллахан.
Итого
1
Андрей Паротькин
Dolgorukie
3
1
2
1
3
2
Александр Петренко
Dolgorukie
3
5
10
0
15
3
Николай Елисеев
Dolgorukie
3
10
3
0
13
4
Константин Ткач
Ural United
3
6
5
0
11
5
Илья Кытманов
Dolgorukie
3
5
5
0
10
6
Константин Трофимов
Volga
3
4
5
0
9
7
Илья Миронюк
Ural United
3
8
0
0
8
8
Петр Скоропупов
Sokol
3
4
4
0
8
9
Сергей Баркин
Sokol
3
3
4
0
7
10
Илья Шубкин
Sokol
3
5
2
0
7
11
Борис Герн
Dolgorukie
3
4
2
0
6
12
Илья Данненберг
Sokol
3
5
1
0
6
13
Сергей Закладной
Dolgorukie
3
2
4
0
6
14
Никита Ковшов
Sokol
3
0
6
0
6
15
Данил Кутов
Dolgorukie
3
4
2
0
6
16
Артём Лыков
Dolgorukie
3
1
5
0
6
17
Виталий Наулко
Dolgorukie
3
5
1
0
6
18
Александр Анисимов
Sokol
3
4
1
0
5
19
Дмитрий Богданов
Sokol
3
4
1
0
5
20
Артем Голубицкий
Sokol
3
0
5
0
5
21
Анатолий Назаров
Dolgorukie
3
2
3
0
5
22
Андрей Силин
Sokol
3
4
1
0
5
23
Александр Талипов
Ural United
3
1
4
0
5
24
Павел Аверин
Sokol
3
1
3
0
4
25
Юра Агафонов
Sokol
3
1
3
0
4
26
Евгений Бородин
Volga
3
1
3
0
4
27
Роман Глух
Dolgorukie
3
0
4
0
4
28
Денис Ильметов
Ural United
3
3
1
0
4
29
Дмитрий Крупень
Dolgorukie
3
2
2
0
4
30
Алексей Маслов
Sokol
3
3
1
0
4
31
Андрей Сопрунов
Sokol
3
2
2
0
4
32
Алексей Трофимов
Sokol
3
0
4
0
4
33
Степан Шлыков
Ural United
3
2
2
0
4
34
Андрей Борисов
Sokol
3
1
2
0
3
35
Илья Воробьев
Volga
3
3
0
0
3
36
Радмир Габиев
Ural United
3
0
3
0
3
37
Игорь Коршунов
Sokol
3
2
1
0
3
38
Борис Новиков
Sokol
3
2
1
0
3
39
Анатолий Оружейников
Ural United
3
0
3
0
3
40
Павел Тюкалов
Ural United
3
0
3
0
3
41
Михаил Тютиков
Ural United
3
2
1
0
3
42
Руслан Акбашев
Volga
3
2
0
0
2
43
Александр Битанов
Volga
3
0
2
0
2
44
Павел Еремин
Dolgorukie
3
2
0
0
2
45
Павел Зайцев
Volga
3
1
1
0
2
46
Вячеслав Кузнецов
Volga
3
2
0
0
2
47
Павел Миткалёв
Sokol
3
1
1
0
2
48
Евгений Румянцев
Sokol
3
1
1
0
2
49
Иван Симонов
Ural United
3
1
1
0
2
50
Андрей Субботин
Volga
3
1
1
0
2
51
Алексей Сулимов
Dolgorukie
3
1
1
0
2
52
Михаил Темрязанский
Volga
3
0
2
0
2
53
Алексей Алексеев
Volga
3
0
1
0
1
54
Владислав Бойченко
Dolgorukie
3
0
1
0
1
55
Влад Игинбеков
Ural United
3
0
1
0
1
56
Михаил Лимов
Volga
3
1
0
0
1
57
Михаил Лобанов
Sokol
3
1
0
0
1
58
Андрей Мякин
Ural United
3
1
0
0
1
59
Аркадий Ордянский
Ural United
3
1
0
0
1
60
Глеб Подорожный
Volga
3
1
0
0
1
61
Игорь Телегузов
Volga
3
0
1
0
1
62
Иван Яшкин
Ural United
3
0
1
0
1
63
Денис Абрамов
Sokol
3
0
0
0
0
64
Андрей Байдин
Dolgorukie
3
0
0
0
0
65
Данил Данишкин
Ural United
3
0
0
0
0
66
Анастасия Мажаева
Volga
3
0
0
0
0
67
Сергей Мамшов
Volga
3
0
0
0
0
68
Алина Овчинникова
Volga
3
0
0
0
0
69
Петр Опарин
Sokol
3
0
0
0
0
70
Юрий Попов
Volga
3
0
0
0
0
71
Андрей Смельчаков
Dolgorukie
3
0
0
0
0
72
Роман Соколов
Sokol
3
0
0
0
0
73
Андрей Ушаков
Sokol
3
0
0
0
0
74
Даниил Чепенко
Dolgorukie
3
0
0
0
0
75
Дмитрий Чинарев
Dolgorukie
3
0
0
0
0