Open, Group A
# | Команда | Игры | Победы | Поражения | Забитые | Пропущенные | Разница голов |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 41 | 13 | 28 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 18 | 14 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 25 | -12 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 33 | -14 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 30 | -16 |
Final | 9th place | 17th place |
MIXED Team | - | RealFive | 4 | - | 11 | |||
RealFive | - | Тени-3 | 11 | - | 2 | |||
ЮПитер OLD | - | RealFive | 0 | - | 11 | |||
RealFive | - | Me & my monkey | 8 | - | 7 | |||
Me & my monkey | - | MIXED Team | 10 | - | 5 | |||
Тени-3 | - | Me & my monkey | 3 | - | 7 | |||
Me & my monkey | - | ЮПитер OLD | 8 | - | 2 | |||
MIXED Team | - | ЮПитер OLD | 3 | - | 6 | |||
ЮПитер OLD | - | Тени-3 | 5 | - | 3 | |||
Тени-3 | - | MIXED Team | 6 | - | 7 |
Open, Group B
# | Команда | Игры | Победы | Поражения | Забитые | Пропущенные | Разница голов |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 14 | 21 | |
2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 24 | -5 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 24 | -3 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 25 | -11 | |
5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
Final | 9th place | 17th place |
ReaFive Jr. | - | Сокол | 5 | - | 9 | |||
Сокол | - | Тени-2 | 9 | - | 4 | |||
ЮПитер | - | Сокол | 3 | - | 8 | |||
Сокол | - | AtomSwift | 9 | - | 2 | |||
AtomSwift | - | ReaFive Jr. | 6 | - | 4 | |||
Тени-2 | - | AtomSwift | 6 | - | 1 | |||
AtomSwift | - | ЮПитер | 5 | - | 6 | |||
ReaFive Jr. | - | ЮПитер | 4 | - | 6 | |||
ЮПитер | - | Тени-2 | 6 | - | 7 | |||
Тени-2 | - | ReaFive Jr. | 2 | - | 8 |
Open, Group C
# | Команда | Игры | Победы | Поражения | Забитые | Пропущенные | Разница голов |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 16 | 17 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 13 | 14 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 21 | 6 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 33 | -22 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
Final | 9th place | 17th place |
Falcon | - | Тени | 6 | - | 8 | |||
Тени | - | Apollo | 11 | - | 1 | |||
ЮПитер Ио | - | Тени | 3 | - | 7 | |||
Тени | - | Rampage | 7 | - | 6 | |||
Rampage | - | Falcon | 8 | - | 4 | |||
Apollo | - | Rampage | 1 | - | 9 | |||
Rampage | - | ЮПитер Ио | 4 | - | 1 | |||
Falcon | - | ЮПитер Ио | 8 | - | 3 | |||
ЮПитер Ио | - | Apollo | 4 | - | 7 | |||
Apollo | - | Falcon | 2 | - | 9 |
Open, Group D
# | Команда | Игры | Победы | Поражения | Забитые | Пропущенные | Разница голов |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 41 | 8 | 33 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 22 | 6 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 25 | -5 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 28 | -7 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 38 | -27 |
Final | 9th place | 17th place |
Тени-4 | - | ЮПитер Фульгур | 0 | - | 11 | |||
ЮПитер Фульгур | - | Дедушка | 11 | - | 3 | |||
ФлаингСтепс | - | ЮПитер Фульгур | 4 | - | 8 | |||
ЮПитер Фульгур | - | LuckyGrass | 11 | - | 1 | |||
LuckyGrass | - | Тени-4 | 8 | - | 4 | |||
Дедушка | - | LuckyGrass | 4 | - | 6 | |||
LuckyGrass | - | ФлаингСтепс | 5 | - | 6 | |||
Тени-4 | - | ФлаингСтепс | 4 | - | 10 | |||
ФлаингСтепс | - | Дедушка | 8 | - | 5 | |||
Дедушка | - | Тени-4 | 9 | - | 3 |
Open, Final
+
Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals | Местоположение |
RealFive | |||
11-6 | RealFive | ||
Тени-2 | |||
10-8 | RealFive | ||
Rampage | |||
6-4 | Rampage | ||
ЮПитер Фульгур | |||
7-8 | Золото Тени | ||
Me & my monkey | |||
5-9 | Сокол | ||
Сокол | |||
5-8 | Тени | ||
Тени | |||
9-5 | Тени | Серебро RealFive | |
ФлаингСтепс | |||
Rampage | |||
6-5 | Бронза Rampage | ||
Сокол | |||
4th Сокол | |||
Тени-2 | |||
5-11 | ЮПитер Фульгур | ||
ЮПитер Фульгур | |||
7-10 | 5th Me & my monkey | ||
Me & my monkey | |||
11-4 | Me & my monkey | ||
ФлаингСтепс | |||
6th ЮПитер Фульгур | |||
Тени-2 | |||
9-3 | 7th Тени-2 | ||
ФлаингСтепс | |||
8th ФлаингСтепс | |||
Open, 9th place
+
Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals | Местоположение |
ЮПитер OLD | |||
9-5 | ЮПитер OLD | ||
AtomSwift | |||
11-8 | ЮПитер OLD | ||
Apollo | |||
9-8 | Apollo | ||
LuckyGrass | |||
5-9 | 9th Falcon | ||
MIXED Team | |||
7-6 | MIXED Team | ||
ЮПитер | |||
0-11 | Falcon | ||
Falcon | |||
8-2 | Falcon | 10th ЮПитер OLD | |
Дедушка | |||
Apollo | |||
6-10 | 11th MIXED Team | ||
MIXED Team | |||
12th Apollo | |||
AtomSwift | |||
8-6 | AtomSwift | ||
LuckyGrass | |||
4-7 | 13th ЮПитер | ||
ЮПитер | |||
10-0 | ЮПитер | ||
Дедушка | |||
14th AtomSwift | |||
LuckyGrass | |||
9-3 | 15th LuckyGrass | ||
Дедушка | |||
16th Дедушка | |||
Open, 17th place
Semifinals | Finals | Местоположение |
Тени-3 | ||
9-3 | Тени-3 | |
Тени-4 | ||
2-9 | 17th ЮПитер Ио | |
ReaFive Jr. | ||
5-7 | ЮПитер Ио | |
ЮПитер Ио | ||
18th Тени-3 | ||
Тени-4 | ||
0-11 | 19th ReaFive Jr. | |
ReaFive Jr. | ||
20th Тени-4 | ||