AM, AM Round Robin
# | Команда | Игры | Победы | Поражения | Забитые | Пропущенные | Разница голов |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 55 | 43 | 12 | |
2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 63 | 34 | 29 | |
3 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 57 | 35 | 22 | |
4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 45 | 43 | 2 | |
5 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 46 | 43 | 3 | |
6 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 45 | 47 | -2 | |
7 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 37 | 53 | -16 | |
8 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 49 | 48 | 1 | |
9 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 41 | 64 | -23 | |
10 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 60 | -28 |
AM Final |
Россошь | - | Владивосток | 1 | - | 9 | |||
Зеленодольск | - | Россошь | 6 | - | 5 | |||
Россошь | - | Липецк | 3 | - | 7 | |||
Воронеж | - | Россошь | 7 | - | 3 | |||
Россошь | - | Нижний Новгород | 5 | - | 6 | |||
Ростов | - | Россошь | 3 | - | 8 | |||
Россошь | - | Краснокаменск | 3 | - | 4 | |||
Хабаровск | - | Россошь | 7 | - | 4 | |||
Россошь | - | Белгород | 0 | - | 11 | |||
Владивосток | - | Белгород | 4 | - | 7 | |||
Белгород | - | Зеленодольск | 2 | - | 6 | |||
Липецк | - | Белгород | 6 | - | 4 | |||
Белгород | - | Воронеж | 6 | - | 7 | |||
Нижний Новгород | - | Белгород | 8 | - | 3 | |||
Белгород | - | Ростов | 3 | - | 4 | |||
Краснокаменск | - | Белгород | 7 | - | 5 | |||
Белгород | - | Хабаровск | 8 | - | 6 | |||
Хабаровск | - | Владивосток | 4 | - | 6 | |||
Зеленодольск | - | Хабаровск | 11 | - | 2 | |||
Хабаровск | - | Липецк | 5 | - | 6 | |||
Воронеж | - | Хабаровск | 6 | - | 5 | |||
Хабаровск | - | Нижний Новгород | 2 | - | 8 | |||
Ростов | - | Хабаровск | 6 | - | 5 | |||
Хабаровск | - | Краснокаменск | 5 | - | 9 | |||
Владивосток | - | Краснокаменск | 5 | - | 7 | |||
Краснокаменск | - | Зеленодольск | 7 | - | 5 | |||
Липецк | - | Краснокаменск | 3 | - | 4 | |||
Краснокаменск | - | Воронеж | 4 | - | 6 | |||
Нижний Новгород | - | Краснокаменск | 5 | - | 6 | |||
Краснокаменск | - | Ростов | 7 | - | 6 | |||
Ростов | - | Владивосток | 3 | - | 5 | |||
Зеленодольск | - | Ростов | 8 | - | 1 | |||
Ростов | - | Липецк | 3 | - | 5 | |||
Воронеж | - | Ростов | 4 | - | 7 | |||
Ростов | - | Нижний Новгород | 4 | - | 8 | |||
Владивосток | - | Нижний Новгород | 3 | - | 6 | |||
Нижний Новгород | - | Зеленодольск | 6 | - | 3 | |||
Липецк | - | Нижний Новгород | 3 | - | 9 | |||
Нижний Новгород | - | Воронеж | 7 | - | 5 | |||
Воронеж | - | Владивосток | 3 | - | 4 | |||
Зеленодольск | - | Воронеж | 6 | - | 3 | |||
Воронеж | - | Липецк | 4 | - | 5 | |||
Владивосток | - | Липецк | 5 | - | 6 | |||
Липецк | - | Зеленодольск | 4 | - | 6 | |||
Зеленодольск | - | Владивосток | 6 | - | 5 |
AM, AM Final
+
Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals | Местоположение |
Краснокаменск | |||
Игра 1 | QF Winner 1 | ||
Белгород | |||
Игра 1 | SF Winner 1 | ||
Владивосток | |||
Игра 2 | QF Winner 2 | ||
Липецк | |||
Игра 1 | Золото | ||
Зеленодольск | |||
Игра 3 | QF Winner 3 | ||
Воронеж | |||
Игра 2 | SF Winner 2 | ||
Ростов | |||
Игра 4 | QF Winner 4 | Серебро | |
Нижний Новгород | |||
SF Loser 1 | |||
Игра 2 | Бронза | ||
SF Loser 2 | |||
4th | |||
QF Loser 1 | |||
Игра 3 | SF Winner 3 | ||
QF Loser 2 | |||
Игра 3 | 5th | ||
QF Loser 3 | |||
Игра 4 | SF Winner 4 | ||
QF Loser 4 | |||
6th | |||
SF Loser 3 | |||
Игра 4 | 7th | ||
SF Loser 4 | |||
8th | |||