OPEN, Group A
# | Команда | Игры | Победы | Поражения | Забитые | Пропущенные | Разница голов |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
Group E | Group G |
- | 15 | - | 4 | Сама игра | ||||
Nord Puzzle | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 13 | - | 15 | Сама игра | ||
OksiDiskO | - | Nord Puzzle | 15 | - | 6 | Сама игра |
OPEN, Group B
# | Команда | Игры | Победы | Поражения | Забитые | Пропущенные | Разница голов |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 7 | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 8 | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
Group F | Group G |
Me&My Monkey | - | RealFive | 8 | - | 15 | Сама игра | ||
- | 10 | - | 15 | Сама игра | ||||
Ju-Piter | - | Me&My Monkey | 15 | - | 7 | Сама игра |
OPEN, Group C
# | Команда | Игры | Победы | Поражения | Забитые | Пропущенные | Разница голов |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 17 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 15 | -7 | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
Group E | Group G |
- | 15 | - | 6 | Сама игра | ||||
Sokol | - | Сборная Иркутска | 15 | - | 5 | Сама игра | ||
Dolgorukie | - | Sokol | 8 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
OPEN, Group D
# | Команда | Игры | Победы | Поражения | Забитые | Пропущенные | Разница голов |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 7 | |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 21 | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
Group F | Group G |
- | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра | ||||
Shadows | - | Belki | 15 | - | 6 | Сама игра | ||
Lucky Grass | - | Shadows | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра |
OPEN, Group E
# | Команда | Игры | Победы | Поражения | Забитые | Пропущенные | Разница голов |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 30 | 15 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 34 | 4 | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 30 | -8 | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
Championship | Group R1 | Group R2 | 7th place |
- | 15 | - | 4 | Сама игра | ||||
Dolgorukie | - | Sokol | 8 | - | 15 | Сама игра | ||
OksiDiskO | - | Dolgorukie | 12 | - | 15 | Сама игра | ||
Sokol | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 15 | - | 12 | Сама игра | ||
OksiDiskO | - | Sokol | 10 | - | 15 | Сама игра | ||
Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Dolgorukie | 7 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
OPEN, Group F
# | Команда | Игры | Победы | Поражения | Забитые | Пропущенные | Разница голов |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 17 | 13 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 33 | 10 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 25 | 0 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 45 | -23 |
Championship | Group R2 | Group R1 | 7th place |
- | 10 | - | 15 | Сама игра | ||||
Lucky Grass | - | Shadows | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра | ||
RealFive | - | Shadows | 15 | - | 4 | Сама игра | ||
Lucky Grass | - | Ju-Piter | 15 | - | 10 | Сама игра | ||
RealFive | - | Lucky Grass | 15 | - | 13 | Сама игра | ||
Ju-Piter | - | Shadows | 15 | - | 10 | Сама игра |
OPEN, Group G
# | Команда | Игры | Победы | Поражения | Забитые | Пропущенные | Разница голов |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 30 | 14 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 29 | 13 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 44 | -10 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 46 | -17 |
7th place | 11th place |
Nord Puzzle | - | Сборная Иркутска | 15 | - | 7 | Сама игра | ||
Me&My Monkey | - | Belki | 15 | - | 7 | Сама игра | ||
Nord Puzzle | - | Me&My Monkey | 14 | - | 12 | Сама игра | ||
Сборная Иркутска | - | Belki | 14 | - | 16 | Сама игра | ||
Nord Puzzle | - | Belki | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра | ||
Me&My Monkey | - | Сборная Иркутска | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра |
OPEN, Group R1
# | Команда | Игры | Победы | Поражения | Забитые | Пропущенные | Разница голов |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
Championship | 5th place |
Dolgorukie | - | Ju-Piter | 13 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
OPEN, Group R2
# | Команда | Игры | Победы | Поражения | Забитые | Пропущенные | Разница голов |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
Championship | 5th place |
OksiDiskO | - | Lucky Grass | 14 | - | 13 | Сама игра |
OPEN, Championship
Semifinals | Finals | Местоположение |
Sokol | ||
15-12 | Sokol | |
OksiDiskO | ||
11-15 | Золото RealFive | |
Ju-Piter | ||
11-15 | RealFive | |
RealFive | ||
Серебро Sokol | ||
OksiDiskO | ||
13-11 | Бронза OksiDiskO | |
Ju-Piter | ||
4th Ju-Piter | ||
OPEN, 5th place
# | Команда | Игры | Победы | Поражения | Забитые | Пропущенные | Разница голов |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
Dolgorukie | - | Lucky Grass | 12 | - | 9 | Сама игра |
OPEN, 7th place
Semifinals | Finals | Местоположение |
Nord Puzzle | ||
5-15 | Nizhniy Novgorod | |
Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
15-11 | 7th Nizhniy Novgorod | |
Shadows | ||
15-8 | Shadows | |
Me&My Monkey | ||
8th Shadows | ||
Nord Puzzle | ||
10-15 | 9th Me&My Monkey | |
Me&My Monkey | ||
10th Nord Puzzle | ||
OPEN, 11th place
# | Команда | Игры | Победы | Поражения | Забитые | Пропущенные | Разница голов |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
Belki | - | Сборная Иркутска | 13 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
Scoreboard leaders
Игрок | Команда | Игры | Пасы | Голы | Итого |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Михаил Худобин | RealFive | 6 | 16 | 23 | 39 |
Данила Петров | OksiDiskO | 7 | 27 | 12 | 39 |
Антон Бутиков | RealFive | 6 | 23 | 11 | 34 |
Александр Петренко | Dolgorukie | 6 | 9 | 20 | 29 |
Никита Колупаев | Сборная Иркутска | 6 | 21 | 8 | 29 |
Ян Тенгер | Lucky Grass | 6 | 9 | 18 | 27 |
Дмитрий Пономарев | Belki | 6 | 25 | 2 | 27 |
Виталий Наулко | Dolgorukie | 6 | 23 | 3 | 26 |
Константин Басос | Ju-Piter | 7 | 4 | 21 | 25 |
Илья Данненберг | Sokol | 6 | 11 | 14 | 25 |