RUS Ultimate
Russian
Flying Disc Federation
Standings Open, Final
Чемпионат России 2020
Чемпионат России 2019
Чемпионат России 2018
Чемпионат России 2017
КНО 2017
Open Air 2017
FireBird 2017
Чемпионат России 2016
FireBird 2016
Open Air 2016
Чемпионат России 2015
FireBird 2015
Чемпионат России 2014
Тур РС в СПб 20.07.14
Чемпионат России 2013
Отборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр
Чемпионат России 2012
RUC2012_NW Region
RUC2012_Central Region
КНО 2009
Чемпионат России 2020
Game schedule
Played games
Teams
ОД
Pools not yet created
ЖД
Pools not yet created
Event Links
Past events
» Events
» Players
» Teams
» Clubs
» Countries
» Statistics
Client access
» Ultiorganizer links
» Data export
» Mobile Administration
Links
» РУС АЛТИМАТ
» ФФДР
@ Поддержка
User Guide
|
Privacy Policy
Open, Final
Round 1
Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Finals
Placement
Rampage
10-6
Rampage
Простоквашино
9-5
Rampage
Юпитер Стар
7-10
Shadows
Shadows
10-3
Rampage
Mustangs
11-5
Mustangs
Новгородские Медведи
11-8
Mustangs
Фульгур
11-7
Фульгур
Me&My Monkey
14-11
Gold
Простоквашино
RealFive
11-7
RealFive
FreeFly
10-8
RealFive
Nizhniy Novgorod
10-7
Nizhniy Novgorod
OksiDiskO
11-7
RealFive
Salaspils WT
11-5
Salaspils WT
Silver
RealFive
ЛакиГрасс
11-5
Salaspils WT
Сокол
10-8
Сокол
Mustangs
Space Jam
7-11
Bronze
Salaspils WT
Salaspils WT
Shadows
4th
Mustangs
10-9
Shadows
Фульгур
5-10
5th
Nizhniy Novgorod
Nizhniy Novgorod
11-9
Nizhniy Novgorod
Сокол
6th
Shadows
Фульгур
9-10
7th
Сокол
Сокол
Простоквашино
8th
Фульгур
11-8
Простоквашино
Юпитер Стар
11-6
Простоквашино
Новгородские Медведи
8-9
Me&My Monkey
Me&My Monkey
11-5
9th
Rampage
FreeFly
8-9
OksiDiskO
OksiDiskO
6-11
Space Jam
ЛакиГрасс
7-11
Space Jam
10th
Space Jam
Space Jam
Me&My Monkey
11-3
11th
Me&My Monkey
OksiDiskO
Юпитер Стар
12th
OksiDiskO
11-5
Юпитер Стар
Новгородские Медведи
8-11
13th
FreeFly
FreeFly
11-7
FreeFly
ЛакиГрасс
14th
Юпитер Стар
Новгородские Медведи
11-8
15th
Новгородские Медведи
ЛакиГрасс
16th
ЛакиГрасс
Schedule
Scoreboard leaders
Player
Team
Games
Assists
Goals
Tot.
Scoreboard
Printable version