Open
Group A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | RealFive | - | Новгородские Медведи | 11 | - | 4 | ||||||
Field | Фульгур | - | RealFive | 11 | - | 10 | ||||||
Field | RealFive | - | Rampage | 11 | - | 8 | ||||||
Field | Новгородские Медведи | - | Rampage | 8 | - | 10 | ||||||
Field | Rampage | - | Фульгур | 11 | - | 8 | ||||||
Field | Фульгур | - | Новгородские Медведи | 5 | - | 8 |
Group B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Тени | - | Сокол | 6 | - | 9 | ||||||
Field | Нижний Новгород | - | Тени | 10 | - | 7 | ||||||
Field | Тени | - | Мустанги Коньково | 8 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | Сокол | - | Мустанги Коньково | 11 | - | 6 | ||||||
Field | Мустанги Коньково | - | Нижний Новгород | 9 | - | 10 | ||||||
Field | Нижний Новгород | - | Сокол | 10 | - | 11 |
Group C | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Простоквашино | - | Фреза | 11 | - | 4 | ||||||
Field | Me & My Monkey | - | Простоквашино | 10 | - | 9 | ||||||
Field | Простоквашино | - | Space Jam | 8 | - | 9 | ||||||
Field | Фреза | - | Space Jam | 5 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | Space Jam | - | Me & My Monkey | 6 | - | 10 | ||||||
Field | Me & My Monkey | - | Фреза | 10 | - | 7 |
Group D | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Белки | - | Flounders | 9 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | BioZONe | - | Белки | 5 | - | 10 | ||||||
Field | Белки | - | ОксиДискО-1 | 6 | - | 9 | ||||||
Field | Flounders | - | ОксиДискО-1 | 2 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | ОксиДискО-1 | - | BioZONe | 11 | - | 6 | ||||||
Field | BioZONe | - | Flounders | 7 | - | 10 |
Group E | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Вышка | - | Нижний Новгород 2 | 5 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | Нижний Новгород 2 | - | ОВОД | 7 | - | 6 | ||||||
Field | ОВОД | - | Вышка | 10 | - | 8 |
Group F | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | МГУ | - | Дружина | 11 | - | 6 | ||||||
Field | Дружина | - | Rampage 2 | 10 | - | 9 | ||||||
Field | Rampage 2 | - | МГУ | 4 | - | 11 |
Group G | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | ОксиДискО-2 | - | Владимир | 6 | - | 8 | ||||||
Field | Владимир | - | Вышка-2 | 11 | - | 3 | ||||||
Field | Вышка-2 | - | ОксиДискО-2 | 0 | - | 11 |
Group H | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | LuckyGrass | - | Формула | 9 | - | 7 | ||||||
Field | Me & My Monkey - 2 | - | LuckyGrass | 4 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | LuckyGrass | - | СТАРТ | 7 | - | 6 | ||||||
Field | Формула | - | СТАРТ | 7 | - | 6 | ||||||
Field | СТАРТ | - | Me & My Monkey - 2 | 11 | - | 3 | ||||||
Field | Me & My Monkey - 2 | - | Формула | 7 | - | 8 |
Crossover A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | ОксиДискО-1 | - | Нижний Новгород 2 | 7 | - | 6 |
Crossover B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Space Jam | - | LuckyGrass | 11 | - | 7 |
Crossover C | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Flounders | - | МГУ | 9 | - | 10 |
Crossover D | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Me & My Monkey | - | Владимир | 11 | - | 7 |
Crossover E | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Тени | - | ОксиДискО-1 | 8 | - | 9 |
Crossover F | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Новгородские Медведи | - | Space Jam | 6 | - | 7 |
Crossover G | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Мустанги Коньково | - | МГУ | 10 | - | 6 |
Crossover H | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Фульгур | - | Me & My Monkey | 7 | - | 9 |
Crossover I | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Вышка-2 | - | Формула | 7 | - | 8 |
Crossover J | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | ОВОД | - | Rampage 2 | 11 | - | 7 |
Crossover K | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Вышка | - | Дружина | 5 | - | 7 |
Crossover L | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | ОксиДискО-2 | - | СТАРТ | 11 | - | 6 |
Final | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | RealFive | - | ОксиДискО-1 | 10 | - | 8 | ||||||
Field | Space Jam | - | Нижний Новгород | 8 | - | 9 | ||||||
Field | Rampage | - | Мустанги Коньково | 10 | - | 5 | ||||||
Field | Me & My Monkey | - | Сокол | 8 | - | 6 |
Final Semifinals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | RealFive | - | Нижний Новгород | 11 | - | 7 | ||||||
Field | Rampage | - | Me & My Monkey | 9 | - | 5 | ||||||
Field | ОксиДискО-1 | - | Space Jam | 6 | - | 8 | ||||||
Field | Мустанги Коньково | - | Сокол | 9 | - | 10 |
Final Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | RealFive | - | Rampage | 15 | - | 10 | ||||||
Field | Нижний Новгород | - | Me & My Monkey | 11 | - | 4 | ||||||
Field | Space Jam | - | Сокол | 9 | - | 7 | ||||||
Field | ОксиДискО-1 | - | Мустанги Коньково | 9 | - | 7 |
9th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Тени | - | Новгородские Медведи | 10 | - | 7 | ||||||
Field | МГУ | - | Фульгур | 9 | - | 8 |
9th place Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Тени | - | МГУ | 8 | - | 7 | ||||||
Field | Новгородские Медведи | - | Фульгур | 1 | - | 0 |
13th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Нижний Новгород 2 | - | LuckyGrass | 10 | - | 5 | ||||||
Field | Flounders | - | Владимир | 6 | - | 8 |
13th place Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Нижний Новгород 2 | - | Владимир | 8 | - | 5 | ||||||
Field | LuckyGrass | - | Flounders | 11 | - | 6 |
17th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Простоквашино | - | BioZONe | 10 | - | 3 | ||||||
Field | Фреза | - | Белки | 8 | - | 9 |
17th place Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Простоквашино | - | Белки | 11 | - | 4 | ||||||
Field | BioZONe | - | Фреза | 6 | - | 11 |
21th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Формула | - | ОксиДискО-2 | 6 | - | 10 | ||||||
Field | Дружина | - | Формула | 10 | - | 7 | ||||||
Field | Формула | - | ОВОД | 3 | - | 10 | ||||||
Field | ОксиДискО-2 | - | ОВОД | 8 | - | 10 | ||||||
Field | ОВОД | - | Дружина | 11 | - | 9 | ||||||
Field | Дружина | - | ОксиДискО-2 | 6 | - | 9 |
26th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Me & My Monkey - 2 | - | Вышка-2 | 0 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | Вышка-2 | - | СТАРТ | 3 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | Вышка | - | Вышка-2 | 11 | - | 7 | ||||||
Field | Вышка-2 | - | Rampage 2 | 4 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | Rampage 2 | - | Me & My Monkey - 2 | 7 | - | 8 | ||||||
Field | СТАРТ | - | Rampage 2 | 10 | - | 8 | ||||||
Field | Rampage 2 | - | Вышка | 7 | - | 6 | ||||||
Field | Me & My Monkey - 2 | - | Вышка | 5 | - | 7 | ||||||
Field | Вышка | - | СТАРТ | 10 | - | 6 | ||||||
Field | СТАРТ | - | Me & My Monkey - 2 | 4 | - | 11 |
Women
Group A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Элвис Пресли | - | Ultimate Alliance | 11 | - | 8 | ||||||
Field | Lemon Grass | - | Элвис Пресли | 8 | - | 9 | ||||||
Field | Элвис Пресли | - | Chili | 7 | - | 4 | ||||||
Field | Ultimate Alliance | - | Chili | 11 | - | 7 | ||||||
Field | Chili | - | Lemon Grass | 7 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | Lemon Grass | - | Ultimate Alliance | 8 | - | 9 |
Group B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Banshee | - | Белки | 11 | - | 4 | ||||||
Field | SorryBro | - | Banshee | 3 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | Banshee | - | SouthWest | 10 | - | 8 | ||||||
Field | Белки | - | SouthWest | 3 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | SouthWest | - | SorryBro | 9 | - | 4 | ||||||
Field | SorryBro | - | Белки | 8 | - | 2 |
Group C | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Вышка | - | SouthWest 2 | 1 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | WONDER | - | Вышка | 5 | - | 10 | ||||||
Field | Вышка | - | FlameRush | 6 | - | 9 | ||||||
Field | SouthWest 2 | - | FlameRush | 10 | - | 9 | ||||||
Field | FlameRush | - | WONDER | 11 | - | 5 | ||||||
Field | WONDER | - | SouthWest 2 | 1 | - | 11 |
Group D | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | МГУ | - | Элвис Пресли 2 | 7 | - | 9 | ||||||
Field | SOVA | - | МГУ | 2 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | МГУ | - | Girls United | 3 | - | 9 | ||||||
Field | Элвис Пресли 2 | - | Girls United | 4 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | Girls United | - | SOVA | 11 | - | 2 | ||||||
Field | SOVA | - | Элвис Пресли 2 | 5 | - | 9 |
Crossover #1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Lemon Grass | - | FlameRush | 11 | - | 5 |
Crossover #2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Chili | - | SouthWest 2 | 6 | - | 8 |
Crossover #3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | SorryBro | - | Элвис Пресли 2 | 11 | - | 4 |
Crossover #4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Белки | - | Girls United | 2 | - | 9 |
Final | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Элвис Пресли | - | Girls United | 11 | - | 3 | ||||||
Field | Lemon Grass | - | SouthWest | 4 | - | 9 | ||||||
Field | Ultimate Alliance | - | SorryBro | 5 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | SouthWest 2 | - | Banshee | 6 | - | 11 |
Final Semifinals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Элвис Пресли | - | SouthWest | 10 | - | 6 | ||||||
Field | SorryBro | - | Banshee | 3 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | Girls United | - | Lemon Grass | 4 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | Ultimate Alliance | - | SouthWest 2 | 11 | - | 10 |
Final Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Элвис Пресли | - | Banshee | 15 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | SouthWest | - | SorryBro | 11 | - | 6 | ||||||
Field | Lemon Grass | - | Ultimate Alliance | 11 | - | 5 | ||||||
Field | Girls United | - | SouthWest 2 | 6 | - | 9 |
9th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | FlameRush | - | Белки | 5 | - | 6 | ||||||
Field | Chili | - | Элвис Пресли 2 | 11 | - | 6 |
9th place Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Белки | - | Chili | 2 | - | 11 | ||||||
Field | FlameRush | - | Элвис Пресли 2 | 8 | - | 7 |
13th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Вышка | - | SOVA | 10 | - | 4 | ||||||
Field | WONDER | - | МГУ | 6 | - | 11 |
13th place Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Вышка | - | МГУ | 4 | - | 8 | ||||||
Field | SOVA | - | WONDER | 3 | - | 7 |
Timezone: Europe/Moscow. Local time: 29.3.2024 18:09