OPEN
Group A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Aurora | - | Belki | 15 | - | 9 | Game play | |||||
Field | Belki | - | OksiDiskO | 13 | - | 15 | Game play | |||||
Field | OksiDiskO | - | Aurora | 10 | - | 7 | Game play |
Group B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | RealFive | - | Lucky Grass | 15 | - | 9 | Game play | |||||
Field | Lucky Grass | - | Me&My Monkey | 14 | - | 11 | Game play | |||||
Field | Me&My Monkey | - | RealFive | 10 | - | 15 | Game play |
Group C | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Student Ultimate | - | Flying Steps | 2 | - | 15 | Game play | |||||
Field | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Student Ultimate | 15 | - | 2 | Game play | |||||
Field | Student Ultimate | - | Ju-Piter | 2 | - | 15 | Game play | |||||
Field | Flying Steps | - | Ju-Piter | 15 | - | 9 | Game play | |||||
Field | Ju-Piter | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 5 | - | 15 | Game play | |||||
Field | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Flying Steps | 15 | - | 10 | Game play |
Group D | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Dolgorukie | - | Volga | 15 | - | 7 | Game play | |||||
Field | Ural United | - | Dolgorukie | 7 | - | 15 | Game play | |||||
Field | Dolgorukie | - | Sokol | 15 | - | 14 | Game play | |||||
Field | Volga | - | Sokol | 2 | - | 15 | Game play | |||||
Field | Sokol | - | Ural United | 15 | - | 3 | Game play | |||||
Field | Ural United | - | Volga | 15 | - | 7 | Game play |
Group E | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | OksiDiskO | - | Flying Steps | 13 | - | 12 | 2 день | Game play | ||||
Field | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | OksiDiskO | 8 | - | 15 | 2 день | Game play | ||||
Field | Flying Steps | - | Aurora | 10 | - | 15 | 2 день | Game play | ||||
Field | Aurora | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 15 | - | 11 | 2 день | Game play |
Group F | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | RealFive | - | Sokol | 13 | - | 15 | 2 день | Game play | ||||
Field | Dolgorukie | - | RealFive | 15 | - | 12 | 2 день | Game play | ||||
Field | Sokol | - | Lucky Grass | 15 | - | 6 | 2 день | Game play | ||||
Field | Lucky Grass | - | Dolgorukie | 8 | - | 15 | 2 день | Game play |
Group G | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Student Ultimate | - | Belki | 4 | - | 15 | 2 день | Game play | ||||
Field | Belki | - | Ju-Piter | 15 | - | 6 | 2 день | Game play |
Group H | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Volga | - | Me&My Monkey | 4 | - | 15 | 2 день | Game play | ||||
Field | Me&My Monkey | - | Ural United | 15 | - | 8 | 2 день | Game play |
Crossover #1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Aurora | - | RealFive | 13 | - | 15 | 2 день | Game play |
Crossover #2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Sokol | 10 | - | 15 | 2 день | Game play |
Championship | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Dolgorukie | - | RealFive | 12 | - | 14 | Game play | |||||
Field | Sokol | - | OksiDiskO | 15 | - | 12 | Game play |
Championship Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | RealFive | - | Sokol | 15 | - | 10 | Game play | |||||
Field | Dolgorukie | - | OksiDiskO | 13 | - | 12 | Game play |
5 th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Aurora | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 15 | - | 6 | Game play |
7 th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Flying Steps | - | Belki | 13 | - | 12 | Game play | |||||
Field | Me&My Monkey | - | Lucky Grass | 14 | - | 13 | Game play |
7 th place Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Flying Steps | - | Me&My Monkey | 15 | - | 13 | Game play | |||||
Field | Belki | - | Lucky Grass | 13 | - | 15 | Game play |
11 th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Ju-Piter | - | Volga | 15 | - | 10 | Game play | |||||
Field | Ural United | - | Student Ultimate | 15 | - | 1 | Game play |
11 th place Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Ju-Piter | - | Ural United | 10 | - | 15 | Game play | |||||
Field | Volga | - | Student Ultimate | 15 | - | 11 | Game play |
WOMEN
Group WA | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Brilliance | - | South West | 15 | - | 6 | 2 день | Game play | ||||
Field | Chili | - | Brilliance | 3 | - | 15 | Game play | |||||
Field | Brilliance | - | Elvis Presley | 13 | - | 8 | Game play | |||||
Field | South West | - | Elvis Presley | 11 | - | 13 | Game play | |||||
Field | Elvis Presley | - | Chili | 15 | - | 6 | 2 день | Game play | ||||
Field | Chili | - | South West | 9 | - | 15 | Game play |
Group WB | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Banshee | - | Cosmic Girls | 1 | - | 15 | Game play | |||||
Field | Cosmic Girls | - | Lemon Grass | 15 | - | 5 | Game play | |||||
Field | Lemon Grass | - | Banshee | 15 | - | 7 | Game play |
Crossover #1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Elvis Presley | - | Banshee | 15 | - | 2 | 2 день | Game play |
Crossover #2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | South West | - | Lemon Grass | 7 | - | 13 | 2 день | Game play |
Crossover #3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Chili | - | Cosmic Girls | 6 | - | 15 | 2 день | Game play |
Championship | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Brilliance | - | Lemon Grass | 14 | - | 12 | Game play | |||||
Field | Elvis Presley | - | Cosmic Girls | 10 | - | 15 | Game play |
Championship Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Brilliance | - | Cosmic Girls | 15 | - | 7 | Game play | |||||
Field | Lemon Grass | - | Elvis Presley | 8 | - | 15 | Game play |
5th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Chili | - | Banshee | 6 | - | 15 | Game play | |||||
Field | Banshee | - | South West | 11 | - | 13 | 2 день | Game play | ||||
Field | South West | - | Chili | 15 | - | 7 | Game play |
MIXED
Group M | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Миксер | - | Лузерс | 9 | - | 15 | 2 день | Game play | ||||
Field | Лузерс | - | Брайт Владимир | 15 | - | 11 | Game play | |||||
Field | Mice | - | Лузерс | 15 | - | 10 | Game play | |||||
Field | Лузерс | - | Bivni | 5 | - | 15 | 2 день | Game play | ||||
Field | Bivni | - | Миксер | 15 | - | 6 | Game play | |||||
Field | Брайт Владимир | - | Bivni | 1 | - | 15 | Game play | |||||
Field | Bivni | - | Mice | 15 | - | 4 | 2 день | Game play | ||||
Field | Миксер | - | Mice | 12 | - | 14 | Game play | |||||
Field | Mice | - | Брайт Владимир | 11 | - | 9 | Game play | |||||
Field | Брайт Владимир | - | Миксер | 15 | - | 9 | 2 день | Game play |
Crossover #1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Mice | - | Лузерс | 7 | - | 15 | 2 день | Game play |
Final | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Bivni | - | Лузерс | 15 | - | 8 | Game play |
3rd place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Mice | - | Миксер | 12 | - | 10 | Game play |
Crossover #2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Брайт Владимир | - | Миксер | 10 | - | 15 | 2 день | Game play |
Timezone: Europe/Moscow. Local time: 27.4.2024 03:59