OPEN
Group A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Aurora | - | Belki | 15 | - | 9 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Belki | - | OksiDiskO | 13 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | OksiDiskO | - | Aurora | 10 | - | 7 | Сама игра |
Group B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | RealFive | - | Lucky Grass | 15 | - | 9 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Lucky Grass | - | Me&My Monkey | 14 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Me&My Monkey | - | RealFive | 10 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
Group C | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Student Ultimate | - | Flying Steps | 2 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Student Ultimate | 15 | - | 2 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Student Ultimate | - | Ju-Piter | 2 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Flying Steps | - | Ju-Piter | 15 | - | 9 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Ju-Piter | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 5 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Flying Steps | 15 | - | 10 | Сама игра |
Group D | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Dolgorukie | - | Volga | 15 | - | 7 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Ural United | - | Dolgorukie | 7 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Dolgorukie | - | Sokol | 15 | - | 14 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Volga | - | Sokol | 2 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Sokol | - | Ural United | 15 | - | 3 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Ural United | - | Volga | 15 | - | 7 | Сама игра |
Group E | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | OksiDiskO | - | Flying Steps | 13 | - | 12 | 2 день | Сама игра | ||||
Поле | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | OksiDiskO | 8 | - | 15 | 2 день | Сама игра | ||||
Поле | Flying Steps | - | Aurora | 10 | - | 15 | 2 день | Сама игра | ||||
Поле | Aurora | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 15 | - | 11 | 2 день | Сама игра |
Group F | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | RealFive | - | Sokol | 13 | - | 15 | 2 день | Сама игра | ||||
Поле | Dolgorukie | - | RealFive | 15 | - | 12 | 2 день | Сама игра | ||||
Поле | Sokol | - | Lucky Grass | 15 | - | 6 | 2 день | Сама игра | ||||
Поле | Lucky Grass | - | Dolgorukie | 8 | - | 15 | 2 день | Сама игра |
Group G | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Student Ultimate | - | Belki | 4 | - | 15 | 2 день | Сама игра | ||||
Поле | Belki | - | Ju-Piter | 15 | - | 6 | 2 день | Сама игра |
Group H | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Volga | - | Me&My Monkey | 4 | - | 15 | 2 день | Сама игра | ||||
Поле | Me&My Monkey | - | Ural United | 15 | - | 8 | 2 день | Сама игра |
Crossover #1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Aurora | - | RealFive | 13 | - | 15 | 2 день | Сама игра |
Crossover #2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Sokol | 10 | - | 15 | 2 день | Сама игра |
Championship | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Dolgorukie | - | RealFive | 12 | - | 14 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Sokol | - | OksiDiskO | 15 | - | 12 | Сама игра |
Championship Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | RealFive | - | Sokol | 15 | - | 10 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Dolgorukie | - | OksiDiskO | 13 | - | 12 | Сама игра |
5 th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Aurora | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 15 | - | 6 | Сама игра |
7 th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Flying Steps | - | Belki | 13 | - | 12 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Me&My Monkey | - | Lucky Grass | 14 | - | 13 | Сама игра |
7 th place Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Flying Steps | - | Me&My Monkey | 15 | - | 13 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Belki | - | Lucky Grass | 13 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
11 th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Ju-Piter | - | Volga | 15 | - | 10 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Ural United | - | Student Ultimate | 15 | - | 1 | Сама игра |
11 th place Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Ju-Piter | - | Ural United | 10 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Volga | - | Student Ultimate | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра |
WOMEN
Group WA | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Brilliance | - | South West | 15 | - | 6 | 2 день | Сама игра | ||||
Поле | Chili | - | Brilliance | 3 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Brilliance | - | Elvis Presley | 13 | - | 8 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | South West | - | Elvis Presley | 11 | - | 13 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Elvis Presley | - | Chili | 15 | - | 6 | 2 день | Сама игра | ||||
Поле | Chili | - | South West | 9 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
Group WB | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Banshee | - | Cosmic Girls | 1 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Cosmic Girls | - | Lemon Grass | 15 | - | 5 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Lemon Grass | - | Banshee | 15 | - | 7 | Сама игра |
Crossover #1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Elvis Presley | - | Banshee | 15 | - | 2 | 2 день | Сама игра |
Crossover #2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | South West | - | Lemon Grass | 7 | - | 13 | 2 день | Сама игра |
Crossover #3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Chili | - | Cosmic Girls | 6 | - | 15 | 2 день | Сама игра |
Championship | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Brilliance | - | Lemon Grass | 14 | - | 12 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Elvis Presley | - | Cosmic Girls | 10 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
Championship Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Brilliance | - | Cosmic Girls | 15 | - | 7 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Lemon Grass | - | Elvis Presley | 8 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
5th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Chili | - | Banshee | 6 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Banshee | - | South West | 11 | - | 13 | 2 день | Сама игра | ||||
Поле | South West | - | Chili | 15 | - | 7 | Сама игра |
MIXED
Group M | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Миксер | - | Лузерс | 9 | - | 15 | 2 день | Сама игра | ||||
Поле | Лузерс | - | Брайт Владимир | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Mice | - | Лузерс | 15 | - | 10 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Лузерс | - | Bivni | 5 | - | 15 | 2 день | Сама игра | ||||
Поле | Bivni | - | Миксер | 15 | - | 6 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Брайт Владимир | - | Bivni | 1 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Bivni | - | Mice | 15 | - | 4 | 2 день | Сама игра | ||||
Поле | Миксер | - | Mice | 12 | - | 14 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Mice | - | Брайт Владимир | 11 | - | 9 | Сама игра | |||||
Поле | Брайт Владимир | - | Миксер | 15 | - | 9 | 2 день | Сама игра |
Crossover #1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Mice | - | Лузерс | 7 | - | 15 | 2 день | Сама игра |
Final | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Bivni | - | Лузерс | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра |
3rd place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Mice | - | Миксер | 12 | - | 10 | Сама игра |
Crossover #2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Брайт Владимир | - | Миксер | 10 | - | 15 | 2 день | Сама игра |
Временнная зона: Europe/Moscow. Местное время: 29.3.2024 10:52