OPEN
Group A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.9.2015 | 09:15 | Поле 91 | - | 15 | - | 4 | Сама игра | |||||
4.9.2015 | 11:45 | Поле 91 | Nord Puzzle | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 13 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||
4.9.2015 | 14:15 | Поле 91 | OksiDiskO | - | Nord Puzzle | 15 | - | 6 | Сама игра |
Group B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.9.2015 | 09:15 | Поле 101 | Me&My Monkey | - | RealFive | 8 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||
4.9.2015 | 11:45 | Поле 101 | - | 10 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||||
4.9.2015 | 14:15 | Поле 101 | Ju-Piter | - | Me&My Monkey | 15 | - | 7 | Сама игра |
Group C | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.9.2015 | 09:15 | Поле 92 | - | 15 | - | 6 | Сама игра | |||||
4.9.2015 | 11:45 | Поле 92 | Sokol | - | Сборная Иркутска | 15 | - | 5 | Сама игра | |||
4.9.2015 | 14:15 | Поле 92 | Dolgorukie | - | Sokol | 8 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
Group D | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.9.2015 | 09:15 | Поле 102 | - | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра | |||||
4.9.2015 | 11:45 | Поле 102 | Shadows | - | Belki | 15 | - | 6 | Сама игра | |||
4.9.2015 | 14:15 | Поле 102 | Lucky Grass | - | Shadows | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра |
Group E | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.9.2015 | 16:45 | Поле 91 | OksiDiskO | - | Dolgorukie | 12 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||
4.9.2015 | 16:45 | Поле 92 | Sokol | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 15 | - | 12 | Сама игра | |||
5.9.2015 | 08:00 | Поле 3 | OksiDiskO | - | Sokol | 10 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||
5.9.2015 | 08:00 | Поле 5 | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Dolgorukie | 7 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
Group F | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.9.2015 | 16:45 | Поле 101 | RealFive | - | Shadows | 15 | - | 4 | Сама игра | |||
4.9.2015 | 16:45 | Поле 102 | Lucky Grass | - | Ju-Piter | 15 | - | 10 | Сама игра | |||
5.9.2015 | 08:00 | Поле 4 | RealFive | - | Lucky Grass | 15 | - | 13 | Сама игра | |||
5.9.2015 | 08:00 | Поле 6 | Ju-Piter | - | Shadows | 15 | - | 10 | Сама игра |
Group G | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.9.2015 | 16:45 | Поле 111 | Nord Puzzle | - | Сборная Иркутска | 15 | - | 7 | Сама игра | |||
4.9.2015 | 16:45 | Поле 112 | Me&My Monkey | - | Belki | 15 | - | 7 | Сама игра | |||
5.9.2015 | 09:45 | Поле 7 | Nord Puzzle | - | Me&My Monkey | 14 | - | 12 | Сама игра | |||
5.9.2015 | 09:45 | Поле 8 | Сборная Иркутска | - | Belki | 14 | - | 16 | Сама игра | |||
5.9.2015 | 13:15 | Поле 7 | Nord Puzzle | - | Belki | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||
5.9.2015 | 13:15 | Поле 8 | Me&My Monkey | - | Сборная Иркутска | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра |
Group R1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.9.2015 | 11:30 | Поле 3 | Dolgorukie | - | Ju-Piter | 13 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
Group R2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.9.2015 | 11:30 | Поле 4 | OksiDiskO | - | Lucky Grass | 14 | - | 13 | Сама игра |
Championship | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.9.2015 | 15:00 | Поле 3 | Sokol | - | OksiDiskO | 15 | - | 12 | Сама игра | |||
5.9.2015 | 16:45 | Поле 3 | Ju-Piter | - | RealFive | 11 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
Championship Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.9.2015 | 10:45 | Поле 91 | OksiDiskO | - | Ju-Piter | 13 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||
6.9.2015 | 14:45 | Поле 5 | Sokol | - | RealFive | 11 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
5th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.9.2015 | 09:00 | Поле 5 | Dolgorukie | - | Lucky Grass | 12 | - | 9 | Сама игра |
7th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.9.2015 | 16:45 | Поле 5 | Nord Puzzle | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 5 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||
5.9.2015 | 16:45 | Поле 6 | Shadows | - | Me&My Monkey | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра |
7th place Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.9.2015 | 09:00 | Поле 7 | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Me&My Monkey | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||
6.9.2015 | 09:00 | Поле 101 | Nord Puzzle | - | Shadows | 10 | - | 15 |
11th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.9.2015 | 09:00 | Поле 102 | Belki | - | Сборная Иркутска | 13 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
WOMEN
Group X | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.9.2015 | 09:45 | Поле 121 | - | 15 | - | 6 | Сама игра | |||||
4.9.2015 | 09:45 | Поле 122 | - | 15 | - | 6 | Сама игра | |||||
4.9.2015 | 13:15 | Поле 121 | Cosmic Girls | - | South West | 15 | - | 4 | Сама игра | |||
4.9.2015 | 13:15 | Поле 122 | Лемон Грасс | - | Banshee | 15 | - | 2 | Сама игра | |||
4.9.2015 | 16:45 | Поле 121 | Cosmic Girls | - | Лемон Грасс | 13 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||
4.9.2015 | 16:45 | Поле 122 | Banshee | - | South West | 13 | - | 12 | Сама игра |
Group Y | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.9.2015 | 10:00 | Поле 112 | - | 15 | - | 3 | Сама игра | |||||
4.9.2015 | 12:30 | Поле 112 | Brilliance | - | Belki (Ж) | 15 | - | 6 | Сама игра | |||
4.9.2015 | 15:00 | Поле 112 | South West Senior | - | Brilliance | 15 | - | 13 | Сама игра |
R1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.9.2015 | 09:45 | Поле 3 | Cosmic Girls | - | Belki (Ж) | 15 | - | 3 | Сама игра |
R2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.9.2015 | 09:45 | Поле 4 | Brilliance | - | Banshee | 15 | - | 6 | Сама игра |
R3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.9.2015 | 09:45 | Поле 6 | South West Senior | - | South West | 15 | - | 2 | Сама игра |
Championship | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.9.2015 | 13:15 | Поле 3 | Лемон Грасс | - | Brilliance | 13 | - | 8 | Сама игра | |||
5.9.2015 | 13:15 | Поле 4 | Cosmic Girls | - | South West Senior | 15 | - | 4 | Сама игра |
Championship Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.9.2015 | 10:45 | Поле 7 | Brilliance | - | South West Senior | 12 | - | 13 | Сама игра | |||
6.9.2015 | 12:45 | Поле 5 | Лемон Грасс | - | Cosmic Girls | 11 | - | 14 | Сама игра |
5th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.9.2015 | 13:15 | Поле 6 | South West | - | Belki (Ж) | 12 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||
5.9.2015 | 16:45 | Поле 4 | Belki (Ж) | - | Banshee | 6 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||
6.9.2015 | 10:45 | Поле 92 | Banshee | - | South West | 12 | - | 10 | Сама игра |
MIXED
Group M | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.9.2015 | 11:30 | Поле 121 | - | 15 | - | 7 | Сама игра | |||||
4.9.2015 | 11:30 | Поле 122 | - | 15 | - | 12 | Сама игра | |||||
4.9.2015 | 15:00 | Поле 121 | Сборная Наукоградов | - | Лазеры | 15 | - | 4 | Сама игра | |||
4.9.2015 | 15:00 | Поле 122 | Sky-Pro | - | РэгДолл | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||
5.9.2015 | 08:00 | Поле 7 | Сборная Наукоградов | - | РэгДолл | 15 | - | 6 | Сама игра | |||
5.9.2015 | 08:00 | Поле 8 | Лазеры | - | Sky-Pro | 16 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
Group N | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.9.2015 | 10:00 | Поле 111 | - | 8 | - | 13 | Сама игра | |||||
4.9.2015 | 12:30 | Поле 111 | Mice | - | Freza | 3 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||
4.9.2015 | 15:00 | Поле 111 | Bivni | - | Mice | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра |
R1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.9.2015 | 11:30 | Поле 5 | Лазеры | - | Mice | 7 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
R2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.9.2015 | 11:30 | Поле 6 | Bivni | - | Sky-Pro | 15 | - | 13 | Сама игра |
R3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.9.2015 | 11:30 | Поле 7 | РэгДолл | - | Freza | 8 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
Championship | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.9.2015 | 15:00 | Поле 5 | Сборная Наукоградов | - | Bivni | 11 | - | 14 | Сама игра | |||
5.9.2015 | 15:00 | Поле 6 | Mice | - | Freza | 1 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
Championship Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.9.2015 | 09:00 | Поле 91 | Сборная Наукоградов | - | Mice | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра | |||
6.9.2015 | 10:45 | Поле 5 | Bivni | - | Freza | 11 | - | 14 | Сама игра |
5th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.9.2015 | 15:00 | Поле 4 | Лазеры | - | Sky-Pro | 11 | - | 13 | Сама игра | |||
6.9.2015 | 09:00 | Поле 92 | Sky-Pro | - | РэгДолл | 11 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||
6.9.2015 | 12:30 | Поле 7 | РэгДолл | - | Лазеры | 15 | - | 13 | Сама игра |
Временнная зона: Europe/Moscow. Местное время: 27.4.2024 03:59