ВС 10.9.2017
Поле 31 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Ju-Piter | - | RealFive | Open | Championship | 10 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||
10:40 | Elvis Presley | - | Lemon Grass | Women | 3rd place | 11 | - | 13 | Сама игра | |||
12:50 | Cosmic Girls | - | Brilliance | Women | Championship | 15 | - | 6 | Сама игра | |||
14:50 | RealFive | - | Sokol | Open | Championship Finals | 11 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
Поле 32 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Dolgorukie | - | Sokol | Open | Championship | 11 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||
12:20 | Ju-Piter | - | Dolgorukie | Open | Championship Finals | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра |
Поле 91 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | FreeFly | - | Lucky Grass | Open | 7th place Finals | 9 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
Поле 92 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Shadows | - | Me&My Monkey | Open | 7th place Finals | 13 | - | 10 | Сама игра |
Поле 101 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Flying Steps | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | Open | 5th place | 12 | - | 9 | Сама игра |
Поле 102 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Huskies GLU | - | Space Jam | Open | 11th place | 7 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
СБ 9.9.2017
Поле 31 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Sokol | - | RealFive | Open | Group B | 15 | - | 10 | . | Сама игра | ||
15:10 | Dolgorukie | - | Flying Steps | Open | CrossOver#1 | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||
16:50 | Elvis Presley | - | Brilliance | Women | CrossOver#1 | 12 | - | 13 | Сама игра |
Поле 32 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:50 | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | RealFive | Open | CrossOver#2 | 9 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
Поле 91 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | FreeFly | - | Space Jam | Open | Group B | 12 | - | 10 | Лиза Чуль | Сама игра | ||
11:50 | Shadows | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | Open | Group A | 8 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||
13:30 | Cosmic Girls | - | Elvis Presley | Women | Group Х | 15 | - | 5 | Сама игра |
Поле 92 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Sokol | - | Flying Steps | Open | Group B | 15 | - | 7 | Аня | Сама игра | ||
10:10 | Lemon Grass | - | Brilliance | Women | Group Х | 11 | - | 13 | Сама игра | |||
11:50 | RealFive | - | Space Jam | Open | Group B | 15 | - | 9 | Аня | Сама игра |
Поле 101 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | - | Open | Group A | 13 | - | 14 | Сама игра | |||||
11:50 | Dolgorukie | - | Lucky Grass | Open | Group A | 15 | - | 9 | Сама игра |
Поле 102 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | RealFive | - | Me&My Monkey | Open | Group B | 15 | - | 12 | Сама игра | |||
11:50 | Huskies GLU | - | Ju-Piter | Open | Group A | 4 | - | 15 | Сама игра |
Поле 111 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Huskies GLU | - | Shadows | Open | Group A | 3 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||
10:10 | South West | - | Cosmic Girls | Women | Group Х | 3 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||
11:50 | Flying Steps | - | Me&My Monkey | Open | Group B | 15 | - | 9 | Сама игра | |||
15:10 | Shadows | - | FreeFly | Open | 7th place | 15 | - | 1 | Сама игра | |||
16:50 | Lemon Grass | - | South West | Women | CrossOver#2 | 15 | - | 13 | Сама игра |
Поле 112 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Lemon Grass | - | South West | Women | Group Х | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра | |||
08:30 | Ju-Piter | - | Lucky Grass | Open | Group A | 15 | - | 11 | Сама игра | |||
11:50 | FreeFly | - | Sokol | Open | Group B | 6 | - | 15 | Сама игра | |||
15:10 | Lucky Grass | - | Me&My Monkey | Open | 7th place | 0 | - | 1 | Сама игра |
Поле | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ju-Piter | - | Dolgorukie | Open | Group A | 12 | - | 15 | Сама игра | ||||
Dolgorukie | - | Huskies GLU | Open | Group A | 15 | - | 6 | Сама игра | ||||
Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Huskies GLU | Open | Group A | 15 | - | 4 | Сама игра | ||||
Lucky Grass | - | Huskies GLU | Open | Group A | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра | ||||
Ju-Piter | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | Open | Group A | 15 | - | 6 | Сама игра | ||||
Shadows | - | Ju-Piter | Open | Group A | 11 | - | 15 | . | Сама игра | |||
Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Lucky Grass | Open | Group A | 15 | - | 14 | Сама игра | ||||
Lucky Grass | - | Shadows | Open | Group A | 14 | - | 15 | . | Сама игра | |||
FreeFly | - | RealFive | Open | Group B | 8 | - | 15 | Аня | Сама игра | |||
RealFive | - | Flying Steps | Open | Group B | 15 | - | 7 | Сама игра | ||||
Space Jam | - | Me&My Monkey | Open | Group B | 10 | - | 15 | Аня | Сама игра | |||
Me&My Monkey | - | FreeFly | Open | Group B | 15 | - | 8 | Сама игра | ||||
Me&My Monkey | - | Sokol | Open | Group B | 11 | - | 15 | Сама игра | ||||
Sokol | - | Space Jam | Open | Group B | 15 | - | 10 | . | Сама игра | |||
Space Jam | - | Flying Steps | Open | Group B | 6 | - | 15 | Сама игра | ||||
Flying Steps | - | FreeFly | Open | Group B | 15 | - | 12 | Сама игра | ||||
Elvis Presley | - | Brilliance | Women | Group Х | 11 | - | 10 | Сама игра | ||||
Brilliance | - | South West | Women | Group Х | 15 | - | 13 | Сама игра | ||||
Brilliance | - | Cosmic Girls | Women | Group Х | 10 | - | 15 | Сама игра | ||||
Elvis Presley | - | Lemon Grass | Women | Group Х | 14 | - | 12 | . | Сама игра | |||
South West | - | Elvis Presley | Women | Group Х | 9 | - | 13 | . | Сама игра | |||
РусМикст | - | ЛаСкай Бро | Mixed | Group A | 15 | - | 1 | |||||
МГТУ | - | РусМикст | Mixed | Group A | 8 | - | 15 | |||||
РусМикст | - | Вышка | Mixed | Group A | 15 | - | 5 | |||||
ЛаСкай Бро | - | Вышка | Mixed | Group A | 7 | - | 15 | |||||
Вышка | - | МГТУ | Mixed | Group A | 7 | - | 12 | |||||
МГТУ | - | ЛаСкай Бро | Mixed | Group A | 11 | - | 10 | |||||
Юнион | - | Бивни | Mixed | Group B | 3 | - | 15 | |||||
Бивни | - | Биозон | Mixed | Group B | 11 | - | 10 | |||||
Биозон | - | Юнион | Mixed | Group B | 15 | - | 4 | |||||
МГТУ | - | Юнион | Mixed | Crossover #1 | 15 | - | 8 | |||||
Вышка | - | Биозон | Mixed | Crossover #2 | 8 | - | 11 | |||||
ЛаСкай Бро | - | Бивни | Mixed | Crossover #3 | 5 | - | 15 | |||||
РусМикст | - | Биозон | Mixed | Championship | 14 | - | 11 | |||||
МГТУ | - | Бивни | Mixed | Championship | 8 | - | 10 | |||||
РусМикст | - | Бивни | Mixed | Championship Finals | 15 | - | 9 | |||||
Биозон | - | МГТУ | Mixed | Championship Finals | 9 | - | 6 | |||||
ЛаСкай Бро | - | Юнион | Mixed | Looser pool | 9 | - | 10 | |||||
Юнион | - | Вышка | Mixed | Looser pool | 5 | - | 11 | |||||
Вышка | - | ЛаСкай Бро | Mixed | Looser pool | 12 | - | 7 | |||||
00:00 | Shadows | - | Dolgorukie | Open | Group A | 9 | - | 14 | . | Сама игра | ||
00:00 | Cosmic Girls | - | Lemon Grass | Women | Group Х | 14 | - | 15 | . | Сама игра |
Временнная зона: Europe/Moscow. Местное время: 4.5.2024 13:30