OPEN
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.9.2012 | 10:45 | Field 5 | - | 15 | - | 3 | Game play | |||||
13.9.2012 | 10:45 | Field 6 | Lucky Grass | - | Ural United OPEN | 15 | - | 10 | Game play | |||
13.9.2012 | 10:45 | Field 8 | Flying Steps OPEN | - | Avangard | 14 | - | 11 | Game play | |||
13.9.2012 | 14:15 | Field 1 | - | 15 | - | 2 | Game play | |||||
13.9.2012 | 14:15 | Field 2 | - | 15 | - | 8 | ||||||
13.9.2012 | 14:15 | Field 8 | Dolgorukie | - | Nord Puzzle | 15 | - | 6 | Game play | |||
13.9.2012 | 17:45 | Field 5 | Ju-Piter | - | Flying Steps OPEN | 15 | - | 6 | Game play | |||
13.9.2012 | 17:45 | Field 6 | - | 15 | - | 8 | Game play | |||||
13.9.2012 | 17:45 | Field 8 | Lucky Grass | - | Nord Puzzle | 15 | - | 5 | Game play | |||
14.9.2012 | 09:00 | Field 1 | Dolgorukie | - | Lucky Grass | 15 | - | 10 | Game play | |||
14.9.2012 | 09:00 | Field 2 | - | 13 | - | 12 | Game play | |||||
14.9.2012 | 09:00 | Field 5 | - | 15 | - | 10 | Game play | |||||
14.9.2012 | 12:30 | Field 1 | - | 15 | - | 9 | Game play | |||||
14.9.2012 | 12:30 | Field 2 | Dolgorukie | - | Ural United OPEN | 15 | - | 8 | Game play | |||
14.9.2012 | 12:30 | Field 5 | - | 15 | - | 10 | Game play | |||||
14.9.2012 | 16:00 | Field 1 | - | 15 | - | 10 | Game play | |||||
14.9.2012 | 16:00 | Field 2 | - | 7 | - | 15 | Game play | |||||
14.9.2012 | 17:45 | Field 3 | Ju-Piter | - | Dolgorukie | 15 | - | 11 | Game play | |||
15.9.2012 | 09:00 | Field 5 | - | 12 | - | 9 | Game play | |||||
15.9.2012 | 09:00 | Field 6 | Ju-Piter | - | Avangard | 15 | - | 12 | Game play | |||
15.9.2012 | 09:00 | Field 8 | Ural United OPEN | - | Nord Puzzle | 15 | - | 11 | Game play |
Pool B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.9.2012 | 12:30 | Field 5 | OksiDiskO | - | Shadows | 9 | - | 10 | Game play | |||
13.9.2012 | 12:30 | Field 6 | RealFive | - | Me&My Monkey | 15 | - | 4 | Game play | |||
13.9.2012 | 12:30 | Field 7 | Sokol | - | X3 | 11 | - | 10 | Game play | |||
13.9.2012 | 16:00 | Field 5 | - | 12 | - | 14 | Game play | |||||
13.9.2012 | 16:00 | Field 6 | Shadows | - | X3 | 12 | - | 16 | Game play | |||
13.9.2012 | 16:00 | Field 7 | - | 15 | - | 8 | Game play | |||||
14.9.2012 | 10:45 | Field 1 | - | 15 | - | 14 | Game play | |||||
14.9.2012 | 10:45 | Field 2 | - | 16 | - | 11 | Game play | |||||
14.9.2012 | 10:45 | Field 5 | - | 13 | - | 11 | Game play | |||||
14.9.2012 | 14:15 | Field 1 | - | 15 | - | 11 | Game play | |||||
14.9.2012 | 14:15 | Field 2 | - | 15 | - | 8 | Game play | |||||
14.9.2012 | 14:15 | Field 4 | X3 | - | Me&My Monkey | 15 | - | 8 | Game play | |||
15.9.2012 | 09:00 | Field 3 | - | 15 | - | 11 | Game play | |||||
15.9.2012 | 09:00 | Field 4 | OksiDiskO | - | X3 | 15 | - | 14 | Game play | |||
15.9.2012 | 09:00 | Field 7 | Sokol | - | RealFive | 15 | - | 13 | Game play |
Crossover 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.9.2012 | 02:08 | Field 5 | Dolgorukie | - | X3 | 15 | - | 11 | Game play |
Crossover 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.9.2012 | 00:00 | Field 2 | Lucky Grass | - | RealFive | 15 | - | 7 | Game play |
Championship | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Ju-Piter | - | Lucky Grass | 15 | - | 11 | Game play | |||||
Field | Sokol | - | Dolgorukie | 15 | - | 11 |
Championship Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Ju-Piter | - | Sokol | 9 | - | 8 | Game play | |||||
Field | Lucky Grass | - | Dolgorukie | 13 | - | 8 | Game play |
Place 5th | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | X3 | - | RealFive | 16 | - | 13 | Game play |
Placement 7th | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Flying Steps OPEN | - | Shadows | 12 | - | 13 | Game play | |||||
Field | - | 14 | - | 16 | Game play |
Placement 7th Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Shadows | - | OksiDiskO | 12 | - | 15 | Game play | |||||
Field | Flying Steps OPEN | - | Avangard | 14 | - | 15 | Game play |
Low Pool | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Ural United OPEN | - | Me&My Monkey | 9 | - | 14 | Game play | |||||
Field | Me&My Monkey | - | Nord Puzzle | 15 | - | 12 | Game play |
WOMEN
Pool X | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.9.2012 | 10:45 | Field 7 | Las Chicas | - | Flying Steps WOMEN | 15 | - | 6 | Game play | |||
13.9.2012 | 12:30 | Field 8 | - | 15 | - | 5 | Game play | |||||
13.9.2012 | 14:15 | Field 7 | - | 15 | - | 1 | Game play | |||||
13.9.2012 | 16:00 | Field 8 | - | 7 | - | 12 | Game play | |||||
13.9.2012 | 17:45 | Field 7 | - | 15 | - | 5 | Game play | |||||
14.9.2012 | 09:00 | Field 3 | Re:Diski | - | Las Chicas | 15 | - | 6 | Game play | |||
14.9.2012 | 09:00 | Field 4 | - | 15 | - | 3 | Game play | |||||
14.9.2012 | 12:30 | Field 3 | Dyki Krali | - | Nuts&Bolts | 16 | - | 10 | Game play | |||
14.9.2012 | 12:30 | Field 4 | Re:Diski | - | Flying Steps WOMEN | 15 | - | 3 | Game play | |||
14.9.2012 | 16:00 | Field 3 | - | 15 | - | 9 | Game play |
Pool Y | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.9.2012 | 14:15 | Field 5 | - | 15 | - | 2 | Game play | |||||
13.9.2012 | 14:15 | Field 6 | - | 13 | - | 11 | Game play | |||||
14.9.2012 | 10:45 | Field 3 | Brilliance | - | Ural United WOMEN | 17 | - | 6 | Game play | |||
14.9.2012 | 10:45 | Field 4 | Cosmic Girls | - | The Sixth Sun | 15 | - | 4 | Game play | |||
14.9.2012 | 14:15 | Field 3 | Ural United WOMEN | - | The Sixth Sun | 5 | - | 15 | Game play | |||
14.9.2012 | 16:00 | Field 4 | Cosmic Girls | - | Brilliance | 15 | - | 4 | Game play |
Crossover 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Re:Diski | - | Ural United WOMEN | 15 | - | 2 | Game play |
Crossover 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | - | 15 | - | 5 | Game play |
Crossover 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Dyki Krali | - | The Sixth Sun | 15 | - | 14 | Game play |
Crossover 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | - | 14 | - | 11 | Game play |
Championship | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Re:Diski | - | Brilliance | 15 | - | 2 | Game play | |||||
Field | Cosmic Girls | - | Dyki Krali | 15 | - | 3 | Game play |
Championship Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Re:Diski | - | Cosmic Girls | 4 | - | 15 | Game play | |||||
Field | Brilliance | - | Dyki Krali | 13 | - | 14 | Game play |
Crossover 5 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Las Chicas | - | The Sixth Sun | 15 | - | 8 | Game play |
Crossover 6 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Flying Steps WOMEN | - | Ural United WOMEN | 8 | - | 15 | Game play |
Place 5th | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Las Chicas | - | Nuts&Bolts | 11 | - | 14 | Game play |
Place 7th | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Ural United WOMEN | - | The Sixth Sun | 12 | - | 14 | Game play |
Timezone: Europe/Moscow. Local time: 29.3.2024 11:32