ПТ 22.2.2013
OPEN Group A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Поле NovGU | Ultimate Decision | - | Sokol | 8 | - | 9 | ||||
12:30 | Поле NovGU | Lucky Grass | - | Dolgorukie | 6 | - | 10 | ||||
14:30 | Поле NovGU | Dolgorukie | - | Ultimate Decision | 6 | - | 7 | ||||
16:30 | Поле NovGU | Sokol | - | Lucky Grass | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
18:30 | Поле NovGU | Ultimate Decision | - | Lucky Grass | 11 | - | 6 | ||||
20:30 | Поле NovGU | Dolgorukie | - | Sokol | 10 | - | 6 |
OPEN Group B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Поле NovGU | RealFive | - | Novgorod Bears | 11 | - | 5 | ||||
13:00 | Поле NovGU | Salaspils Wild Things | - | OksiDiskO-238 | 10 | - | 9 | ||||
15:00 | Поле NovGU | OksiDiskO-238 | - | RealFive | 6 | - | 8 | ||||
17:00 | Поле NovGU | Novgorod Bears | - | Salaspils Wild Things | 6 | - | 9 | ||||
19:00 | Поле NovGU | RealFive | - | Salaspils Wild Things | 11 | - | 8 | ||||
21:00 | Поле NovGU | OksiDiskO-238 | - | Novgorod Bears | 10 | - | 6 |
WOMEN Group C | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Поле NovGU | Nuts&Bolts W | - | Sky-Pro W | 8 | - | 10 | ||||
11:30 | Поле NovGU | Cosmic Girls B | - | Flying Steps W | 9 | - | 4 | ||||
13:30 | Поле NovGU | Sky-Pro W | - | Cosmic Girls B | 11 | - | 5 | ||||
15:30 | Поле NovGU | Flying Steps W | - | Nuts&Bolts W | 6 | - | 8 | ||||
17:30 | Поле NovGU | Sky-Pro W | - | Flying Steps W | 9 | - | 6 | ||||
19:30 | Поле NovGU | Cosmic Girls B | - | Nuts&Bolts W | 9 | - | 5 |
WOMEN Group D | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Поле NovGU | Lemon Grass | - | South West | 11 | - | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Поле NovGU | Brilliance | - | Bivni W | 11 | - | 3 | ||||
14:00 | Поле NovGU | South West | - | Brilliance | 5 | - | 11 | ||||
16:00 | Поле NovGU | Bivni W | - | Lemon Grass | 7 | - | 10 | ||||
18:00 | Поле NovGU | South West | - | Bivni W | 5 | - | 11 | ||||
20:00 | Поле NovGU | Brilliance | - | Lemon Grass | 7 | - | 11 |
OPEN Group C | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Bivni | - | Shadows | 4 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Shadows | - | Fresh | 8 | - | 4 | |||||
Поле | Dolgorukie 2.0 | - | Shadows | 5 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | Shadows | - | Avangard | 10 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | Avangard | - | Bivni | 10 | - | 6 | |||||
Поле | Fresh | - | Avangard | 4 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Avangard | - | Dolgorukie 2.0 | 9 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | Bivni | - | Dolgorukie 2.0 | 7 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | Dolgorukie 2.0 | - | Fresh | 6 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Fresh | - | Bivni | 8 | - | 6 |
OPEN Group D | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | К-175 | - | In:Team | 4 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | In:Team | - | Griby | 10 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | Sky-Pro | - | In:Team | 6 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | In:Team | - | Flying Steps | 6 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | Flying Steps | - | К-175 | 11 | - | 6 | |||||
Поле | Griby | - | Flying Steps | 6 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | Flying Steps | - | Sky-Pro | 9 | - | 4 | |||||
Поле | К-175 | - | Sky-Pro | 6 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | Sky-Pro | - | Griby | 6 | - | 10 | |||||
Поле | Griby | - | К-175 | 11 | - | 6 |
OPEN Group E | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Moloko | - | Ju-Piter | 4 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Ju-Piter | - | Me&My Monkey | 11 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | Sokolniki | - | Ju-Piter | 9 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | Ju-Piter | - | JUntsy | 11 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | JUntsy | - | Moloko | 11 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | Me&My Monkey | - | JUntsy | 8 | - | 10 | |||||
Поле | JUntsy | - | Sokolniki | 6 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Moloko | - | Sokolniki | 7 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | Sokolniki | - | Me&My Monkey | 7 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | Me&My Monkey | - | Moloko | 10 | - | 5 |
OPEN Group F | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Steps | - | X3 | 1 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | X3 | - | Nord Puzzle | 8 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | OksiDiskO-235 | - | X3 | 4 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | X3 | - | Rockets | 9 | - | 6 | |||||
Поле | Rockets | - | Steps | 11 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | Nord Puzzle | - | Rockets | 8 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | Rockets | - | OksiDiskO-235 | 8 | - | 4 | |||||
Поле | Steps | - | OksiDiskO-235 | 5 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | OksiDiskO-235 | - | Nord Puzzle | 4 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | Nord Puzzle | - | Steps | 11 | - | 5 |
WOMEN Group A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Elvis Presley | - | The Sixth Sun | 11 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | Las Chicas | - | Elvis Presley | 3 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Elvis Presley | - | Re:Diski | 10 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | The Sixth Sun | - | Re:Diski | 8 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Re:Diski | - | Las Chicas | 11 | - | 3 | |||||
Поле | Las Chicas | - | The Sixth Sun | 5 | - | 7 |
WOMEN Group B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Cosmic Girls A | - | Molodye | 11 | - | 1 | |||||
Поле | Ju-Piter W | - | Cosmic Girls A | 5 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | Cosmic Girls A | - | KCN Riga | 11 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | Molodye | - | KCN Riga | 8 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | KCN Riga | - | Ju-Piter W | 10 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | Ju-Piter W | - | Molodye | 8 | - | 4 |
WOMEN X'overs 1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | The Sixth Sun | - | Cosmic Girls B | 6 | - | 7 |
WOMEN X'overs 2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Las Chicas | - | Sky-Pro W | 10 | - | 5 |
WOMEN X'overs 3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Ju-Piter W | - | Brilliance | 4 | - | 11 |
WOMEN X'overs 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Molodye | - | Lemon Grass | 6 | - | 7 |
WOMEN Championship Playoffs 1-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Elvis Presley | - | Lemon Grass | 11 | - | 1 | |||||
Поле | Re:Diski | - | Brilliance | 8 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | Cosmic Girls A | - | Las Chicas | 11 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | KCN Riga | - | Cosmic Girls B | 11 | - | 4 |
Временнная зона: Europe/Moscow. Местное время: 15.5.2024 05:34