Sat 12.12.2015
OPEN Group A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field Новое Поколение | RealFive | - | Nizhniy Novgorod - 2 | 11 | - | 2 | Game play | |||
10:00 | Field Новое Поколение | Йошкин Кэтс | - | RagDoll | 11 | - | 4 | Game play | |||
11:00 | Field Новое Поколение | RagDoll | - | RealFive | 3 | - | 11 | Game play | |||
12:00 | Field Новое Поколение | Nizhniy Novgorod - 2 | - | Йошкин Кэтс | 5 | - | 11 | Game play | |||
13:00 | Field Новое Поколение | Йошкин Кэтс | - | RealFive | 7 | - | 11 | Game play | |||
14:00 | Field Новое Поколение | RagDoll | - | Nizhniy Novgorod - 2 | 11 | - | 5 | Game play |
OPEN Group B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Field Новое Поколение | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | RagDoll - 2 | 11 | - | 2 | Game play | |||
10:30 | Field Новое Поколение | RagDoll - 2 | - | Shadows | 1 | - | 11 | Game play | |||
11:30 | Field Новое Поколение | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Katyusha | 10 | - | 8 | Game play | |||
12:30 | Field Новое Поколение | Katyusha | - | Shadows | 9 | - | 8 | Game play | |||
13:30 | Field Новое Поколение | Shadows | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 5 | - | 7 | Game play | |||
14:30 | Field Новое Поколение | Katyusha | - | RagDoll - 2 | 11 | - | 4 | Game play |
OPEN Group C | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field Северная Звезда | Lucky Grass - 2 | - | Дисккомфорт (Real Five - 2) | 7 | - | 11 | Game play | |||
10:00 | Field Северная Звезда | Дисккомфорт (Real Five - 2) | - | Rampage | 11 | - | 10 | Game play | |||
11:00 | Field Северная Звезда | Ju-Piter | - | Дисккомфорт (Real Five - 2) | 10 | - | 6 | Game play | |||
12:00 | Field Северная Звезда | Rampage | - | Lucky Grass - 2 | 10 | - | 3 | Game play | |||
13:00 | Field Северная Звезда | Rampage | - | Ju-Piter | 7 | - | 8 | Game play | |||
14:00 | Field Северная Звезда | Lucky Grass - 2 | - | Ju-Piter | 10 | - | 1 | Game play |
OPEN Group D | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Field Северная Звезда | Lucky Grass | - | Незваные uости | 11 | - | 9 | ||||
10:30 | Field Северная Звезда | Shadows - 2 | - | Me&My Monkey | 5 | - | 8 | Game play | |||
11:30 | Field Северная Звезда | Me&My Monkey | - | Незваные uости | 7 | - | 6 | Game play | |||
12:30 | Field Северная Звезда | Lucky Grass | - | Shadows - 2 | 11 | - | 2 | Game play | |||
13:30 | Field Северная Звезда | Me&My Monkey | - | Lucky Grass | 6 | - | 11 | Game play | |||
14:30 | Field Северная Звезда | Незваные uости | - | Shadows - 2 | 11 | - | 5 | Game play |
OPEN Play Off | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | RealFive | - | Katyusha | 11 | - | 5 | Game play | ||||
Field | Ju-Piter | - | Me&My Monkey | 9 | - | 5 | Game play | ||||
Field | Lucky Grass | - | Дисккомфорт (Real Five - 2) | 11 | - | 6 | Game play | ||||
Field | Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Йошкин Кэтс | 11 | - | 7 | Game play |
OPEN Play Off Semifinals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | RealFive | - | Ju-Piter | 10 | - | 9 | Game play | ||||
Field | Lucky Grass | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 11 | - | 8 | Game play | ||||
Field | Katyusha | - | Me&My Monkey | 9 | - | 5 | Game play | ||||
Field | Дисккомфорт (Real Five - 2) | - | Йошкин Кэтс | 11 | - | 8 | Game play |
OPEN Play Off Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | RealFive | - | Lucky Grass | 15 | - | 10 | |||||
Field | Ju-Piter | - | Nizhniy Novgorod | 10 | - | 9 | |||||
Field | Katyusha | - | Дисккомфорт (Real Five - 2) | 10 | - | 11 | Game play | ||||
Field | Me&My Monkey | - | Йошкин Кэтс | 11 | - | 10 | Game play |
OPEN 9th-16th | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Shadows | - | Nizhniy Novgorod - 2 | 11 | - | 1 | Game play | ||||
Field | Rampage | - | Shadows - 2 | 10 | - | 6 | Game play | ||||
Field | RagDoll - 2 | - | RagDoll | 5 | - | 10 | Game play | ||||
Field | Lucky Grass - 2 | - | Незваные uости | 5 | - | 10 | Game play |
OPEN 9th-16th Semifinals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Shadows | - | Rampage | 7 | - | 9 | Game play | ||||
Field | RagDoll | - | Незваные uости | 3 | - | 11 | Game play | ||||
Field | Nizhniy Novgorod - 2 | - | Shadows - 2 | 0 | - | 11 | Game play | ||||
Field | RagDoll - 2 | - | Lucky Grass - 2 | 0 | - | 11 | Game play |
OPEN 9th-16th Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field | Rampage | - | Незваные uости | 9 | - | 8 | Game play | ||||
Field | Shadows | - | RagDoll | 8 | - | 5 | Game play | ||||
Field | Shadows - 2 | - | Lucky Grass - 2 | 9 | - | 8 | Game play | ||||
Field | Nizhniy Novgorod - 2 | - | RagDoll - 2 | 11 | - | 3 | Game play |
Timezone: Europe/Moscow. Local time: 4.5.2024 10:33