СБ 13.1.2018
Open Group C | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Поле ЦСА | ЮПитер (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Мустанги (Москва) | 11 | - | 8 | ||||
12:30 | Поле ЦСА | Новгородские Медведи (В.Новгород) | - | Владимир (Владимир) | 10 | - | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Поле ЦСА | Владимир (Владимир) | - | Мустанги (Москва) | 8 | - | 10 | ||||
14:30 | Поле ЦСА | Новгородские Медведи (В.Новгород) | - | ЮПитер (Санкт-Петербург) | 10 | - | 4 | ||||
17:00 | Поле ЦСА | Мустанги (Москва) | - | Новгородские Медведи (В.Новгород) | 10 | - | 8 | ||||
17:30 | Поле ЦСА | Владимир (Владимир) | - | ЮПитер (Санкт-Петербург) | 7 | - | 10 |
Group L | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Поле ЦСА | Молодые (В.Новгород) | - | Лемон Грасс (Москва) | 6 | - | 8 | ||||
11:30 | Поле ЦСА | Вышка (Москва) | - | ФлеймРаш (Москва) | 5 | - | 10 | ||||
13:00 | Поле ЦСА | Лемон Грасс (Москва) | - | ФлеймРаш (Москва) | 10 | - | 5 | ||||
13:30 | Поле ЦСА | Молодые (В.Новгород) | - | Вышка (Москва) | 11 | - | 1 | ||||
15:00 | Поле ЦСА | Лемон Грасс (Москва) | - | Вышка (Москва) | 11 | - | 5 | ||||
15:30 | Поле ЦСА | ФлеймРаш (Москва) | - | Молодые (В.Новгород) | 2 | - | 11 |
Group K | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Поле Акрон | Элвис Пресли (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Космик Гёлс (Санкт-Петербург) | 11 | - | 5 | ||||
11:30 | Поле Акрон | Чили (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Алтимат Альянс | 7 | - | 11 | ||||
13:00 | Поле Акрон | Чили (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Элвис Пресли (Санкт-Петербург) | 5 | - | 11 | ||||
13:30 | Поле Акрон | Алтимат Альянс | - | Космик Гёлс (Санкт-Петербург) | 5 | - | 8 | ||||
16:00 | Поле ЦСА | Алтимат Альянс | - | Элвис Пресли (Санкт-Петербург) | 7 | - | 10 | ||||
16:30 | Поле ЦСА | Космик Гёлс (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Чили (Санкт-Петербург) | 11 | - | 6 |
Open Group A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Рэмпэйдж (Москва) | - | Флаинг Степс (Санкт-Петербург) | 11 | - | 2 | |||||
Поле | АтомСвифт (Полярные Зори) | - | Рэмпэйдж (Москва) | 3 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | Рэмпэйдж (Москва) | - | Тени (Санкт-Петербург) | 9 | - | 3 | |||||
Поле | Флаинг Степс (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Тени (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 | - | 10 | |||||
Поле | Тени (Санкт-Петербург) | - | АтомСвифт (Полярные Зори) | 11 | - | 2 | |||||
Поле | АтомСвифт (Полярные Зори) | - | Флаинг Степс (Санкт-Петербург) | 7 | - | 8 |
Open Group B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Спэйс Джем (Вологда) | - | Рэмпэйдж-2 (Москва) | 8 | - | 9 | |||||
Поле | Фульгур (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Спэйс Джем (Вологда) | 10 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | Спэйс Джем (Вологда) | - | ОксиДискО (В.Новгород/ Санкт-Петербург ) | 9 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | Рэмпэйдж-2 (Москва) | - | ОксиДискО (В.Новгород/ Санкт-Петербург ) | 5 | - | 10 | |||||
Поле | ОксиДискО (В.Новгород/ Санкт-Петербург ) | - | Фульгур (Санкт-Петербург) | 10 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | Фульгур (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Рэмпэйдж-2 (Москва) | 10 | - | 8 |
Open Group H | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Мустанги (Москва) | - | Рэмпэйдж (Москва) | 5 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Рэмпэйдж (Москва) | - | Фульгур (Санкт-Петербург) | 11 | - | 5 | |||||
Поле | Фульгур (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Мустанги (Москва) | 9 | - | 10 |
Open Group F | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Новгородские Медведи (В.Новгород) | - | Тени (Санкт-Петербург) | 5 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | Тени (Санкт-Петербург) | - | ОксиДискО (В.Новгород/ Санкт-Петербург ) | 6 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | ОксиДискО (В.Новгород/ Санкт-Петербург ) | - | Новгородские Медведи (В.Новгород) | 7 | - | 4 |
Open Group P | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Владимир (Владимир) | - | Флаинг Степс (Санкт-Петербург) | 5 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | Флаинг Степс (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Спэйс Джем (Вологда) | 5 | - | 10 | |||||
Поле | Спэйс Джем (Вологда) | - | Владимир (Владимир) | 11 | - | 6 |
Open Group M | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | ЮПитер (Санкт-Петербург) | - | АтомСвифт (Полярные Зори) | 11 | - | 8 | |||||
Поле | АтомСвифт (Полярные Зори) | - | Рэмпэйдж-2 (Москва) | 6 | - | 10 | |||||
Поле | Рэмпэйдж-2 (Москва) | - | ЮПитер (Санкт-Петербург) | 6 | - | 7 |
Open Final | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Рэмпэйдж (Москва) | - | ОксиДискО (В.Новгород/ Санкт-Петербург ) | 14 | - | 10 |
Open 3rd place | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Мустанги (Москва) | - | Тени (Санкт-Петербург) | 6 | - | 7 |
Open 5th place | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Фульгур (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Новгородские Медведи (В.Новгород) | 6 | - | 5 |
Open 7th place | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Спэйс Джем (Вологда) | - | ЮПитер (Санкт-Петербург) | 8 | - | 7 |
Open 9th place | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Флаинг Степс (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Рэмпэйдж-2 (Москва) | 10 | - | 7 |
Open 11th place | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Владимир (Владимир) | - | АтомСвифт (Полярные Зори) | 11 | - | 9 |
Final | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Лемон Грасс (Москва) | - | Чили (Санкт-Петербург) | 10 | - | 6 | |||||
Поле | ФлеймРаш (Москва) | - | Космик Гёлс (Санкт-Петербург) | 4 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | Молодые (В.Новгород) | - | Алтимат Альянс | 9 | - | 10 | |||||
Поле | Вышка (Москва) | - | Элвис Пресли (Санкт-Петербург) | 5 | - | 11 |
Final Semifinals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Лемон Грасс (Москва) | - | Космик Гёлс (Санкт-Петербург) | 9 | - | 10 | |||||
Поле | Алтимат Альянс | - | Элвис Пресли (Санкт-Петербург) | 6 | - | 10 | |||||
Поле | Чили (Санкт-Петербург) | - | ФлеймРаш (Москва) | 9 | - | 7 | |||||
Поле | Молодые (В.Новгород) | - | Вышка (Москва) | 10 | - | 4 |
Final Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поле | Космик Гёлс (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Элвис Пресли (Санкт-Петербург) | 6 | - | 15 | |||||
Поле | Лемон Грасс (Москва) | - | Алтимат Альянс | 8 | - | 6 | |||||
Поле | Чили (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Молодые (В.Новгород) | 4 | - | 11 | |||||
Поле | ФлеймРаш (Москва) | - | Вышка (Москва) | 10 | - | 6 |
Временнная зона: Europe/Moscow. Местное время: 29.3.2024 02:26