Thu 13.9.2012
Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:15 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 2 | Game play |
Field 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:15 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Field 5 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 | Game play | |||||
17:45 | Ju-Piter | - | Flying Steps OPEN | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | Game play |
Field 6 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | Lucky Grass | - | Ural United OPEN | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | Game play | |||
17:45 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | Game play |
Field 8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | Flying Steps OPEN | - | Avangard | OPEN | Pool A | 14 | - | 11 | Game play | |||
14:15 | Dolgorukie | - | Nord Puzzle | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | Game play | |||
17:45 | Lucky Grass | - | Nord Puzzle | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | Game play |
Fri 14.9.2012
Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Dolgorukie | - | Lucky Grass | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | Game play | |||
12:30 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | Game play | |||||
16:00 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | Game play |
Field 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 | Game play | |||||
12:30 | Dolgorukie | - | Ural United OPEN | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | Game play | |||
16:00 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | Game play |
Field 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Ju-Piter | - | Dolgorukie | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | Game play |
Field 5 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | Game play | |||||
12:30 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | Game play |
Sat 15.9.2012
Field 5 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | - | OPEN | Pool A | 12 | - | 9 | Game play |
Field 6 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Ju-Piter | - | Avangard | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | Game play |
Field 8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Ural United OPEN | - | Nord Puzzle | OPEN | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | Game play |
Timezone: Europe/Moscow. Local time: 10.5.2024 03:15